Матч-центр

  • 21-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Торпедо Кт
    Локомотив Тб
    0
    0
  • 21-й тур
    окончен
    Жальгирис
    Йонава
    2
    1
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:00
    Звезда
    Металлург Нк
    0
    0
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Динамо СПб
    Торпедо УК
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 21:00
    Луго
    Алькоркон
    0
    0
    12.75X2.9522.65
  • 10-й тур
    начало в 21:45
    Нью-Сейнтс
    Лландидно
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Сарагоса
    Кадис
    0
    0
    12.07X3.0023.80
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Сант-Андреу
    Калаорра
    0
    0
    13.20X2.8522.40
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Мутильвера
    Вильяновенсе
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Мелилья
    Онтеньенте
    0
    0
    11.50X3.9026.30
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Расинг
    Логроньес
    0
    0
    11.42X4.0027.80
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Лорка
    Культураль Леонеса
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Эбро
    Льейда
    2
    1
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Вашингтон Кэпиталз
    Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Монреаль Канадиенс
    Сент-Луис Блюз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.8022.50
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Ди-Си Юнайтед
    Торонто
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Орландо Сити
    Сиэтл Саундерс
    0
    0
    13.10X3.4522.15
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 04:30
    Калгари Флэймз
    Бостон Брюинз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.8022.50
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 05:00
    Анахайм Дакс
    Нью-Йорк Айлендерс
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 05:00
    Ванкувер Уайткэпс
    Спортинг Канзас-Сити
    0
    0
  • 20 февраля 2002 00:00

    Статистика

    Москва. "Московские жирафы" (Москва) — "Спартак" (Щелково) — 3:5, "Московские жирафы" — "Роспан-Итера" (Новый Уренгой) — 0:3, "Роспан-Итера" — "Спартак" — 5:3.

    Иркутск. "Заря" (Емельяново) — "Динамо-УЮИ" (Уфа) — 4:0, "Строитель" (Новоуральск) — "Заря" (Якутск) — 3:5, "Сибиряк" (Новосибирск) — "Запсибкомбанк" (Тюмень) — 6:3, "Прогресс" (Глазов) — "Звезда" (Иркутск) — 5:4, "Запсибкомбанк" — "Заря" (Як) — 2:6, "Прогресс" — "Заря" (Ем) — 2:1, "Строитель" — "Сибиряк" — 3:3, "Звезда" — "Динамо-УЮИ" — 4:3, "Заря" (Ем) — "Строитель" — 2:5, "Заря" (Як) — "Динамо-УЮИ" — 6:2, "Сибиряк" — "Прогресс" — 7:5, "Звезда" — "Запсибкомбанк" — 8:4.

    Сургут. "Русич" (Курган) — "Полигран" (Москва) — 1:1, "Керамика" (Воронеж) — "Койл" (Когалым) — 4:2, "СДЮШОР-Нефтяник" (Сургут) — "Каспий" (Махачкала) — 1:5, "Норильский никель-2" (Норильск) — "Факел" (Сургут) — 1:1 "Каспий" — "Русич" — 2:2, "Полигран" — "СДЮШОР-Нефтяник" — 3:2, "Койл" — "Норильский никель-2" — 3:4, "Факел" — "Керамика" — 8:3, "Полигран" — "Койл" — 5:3, "Русич" — "Керамика" — 2:4, "Норильский никель-2" — "СДЮШОР-Нефтяник" — 6:3, "Факел" — "Каспий" — 4:2, "Русич" — "Норильский никель-2" — 6:6, "Койл" — "Каспий" — 3:7, "СДЮШОР-Нефтяник" — "Керамика" — 2:5, "Факел" — "Полигран" — 6:3.