Чемпионаты наших соседей

30 апреля 2002 00:00

БЕЛОРУССИЯ 2-Й ТУР

Белшина - Динамо Мн - 2:1 (Стрипейкис 14, Остриков 64 - Володенков, 62), Молодечно-2000 - Неман - 0:1 (Доля 76), Славия - Торопедо-МАЗ - 0:2 (Галухин 21, Бесбородов 34), Гомель - Динамо Бр - 3:0 (Лукашенко 3, Морозов 22, Назаров 74), БАТЭ - Шахтер - 2:0 (Концевой 61, Скрпченко 69), Локомотив-96 - Торпедо Жд - 0:1 (Саакян 39), Звезда-ВА-БГУ - Днепр-Трансмаш - 0:0.

3-Й ТУР

Днепр-Трансмаш - Молодечно-2000 - 3:1 (Распопов 20, Калачев 22, Булыга 50 - Бычковский 77), Торпедо Жд - Звезда-ВА-БГУ - 4:1 (Мархель 13, Шуманский 17, Борисик 65, Шевчик 76 - Макар 86), Шахтер - Локомотив-96 - 3:1 (Никифоренко 9, Подрез 61, 68 - Карпов 59), Динамо Мн - БАТЭ - 1:2 (Леднев 32 - Чумаченко 2, 12), Динамо Бр - Белшина - 0:0, Торпедо-МАЗ - Гомель - 2:1 (Безбородов 59, Галухин 89 - Иванов 87), Неман - Славия - 5:2 (Борисейко 12, 51, Доля 59, Турчинович 67, Сучков 70 - Суховеев 23, 70 - пен.).

Положение команд: 1. Торпедо-МАЗ - 9, 2. Днепр-Трансмаш - 7, 3. Торпедо Жд - 7, 4. БАТЭ - 7, 5. Неман - 6, 6. Шахтер - 6, 7. Белшина - 4, 8. Гомель - 3, 9. Динамо Мн - 3, 10. Молодечно-2000 - 3, 11. Динамо Бр - 2, 12. Звезда-ВА-БГУ - 1, 13. Славия - 1, 14. Локомотив-96 - 0.

Бомбардиры: 3 - Галухин (Торпедо-МАЗ), Подрез (Шахтер).

ГРУЗИЯ

ТУРНИР ЗА 1-6-е МЕСТА 5-й ТУР

Динамо Бт - Локомотив Т - 0:1 (Давиташвили 82), Колхети-1913 - Мерани 91 - 1:0 (Фанчулидзе 90), Динамо Т - Торпедо Кт - 1:0 (Микадзе 9).

Положение команд: 1. Торпедо Кт - 38, 2. Динамо Тб - 34, 3. Локомотив Тб - 34, 4. Колхети-1913 - 24, 5. Динамо Бт - 22, 6. Мерани 91 - 17.

ЛИТВА 3-Й ТУР

Инкарас - Жальгирис - 0:2 (Баревичюс 33, Ясайтис 64), Гележинис Вилкас - Атлантас - 0:1 (Жвингилас 82), Невежис - Каунас - 0:2 (Петренка 39, Величка 65), Сакалас - Судува - 2:0 (Урбонавичюс 66, Мордасас 83).

МАТЧ 7-ГО ТУРА

Невежис - Гележинис Вилкас - 1:2 (Женяускас 82 - Лайбинис 14, Саснаускас 61).

4-Й ТУР

Каунас - Гележинис Вилкас - 3:0 (Безыкорновас 45 - пен., Величка 50, Папечкис 60), Судува - Невежис - 2:0 (Радзиневичюс 41, Шуляускас 89), Атлантас - Инкарас - 3:0 (Жута 15, Шуйка 20, Данченко 81), Жальгирис - Экранас - 1:0 (Григалевичюс 89).

Положение команд: 1. Каунас - 12, 2. Жальгирис - 12, 3. Атлантас - 12, 4. Гележинис Вилкас - 6, 5. Сакалас - 3, 6. Судува - 3, 7. Инкарас - 3, 8. Экранас - 0, 9. Невежис - 0.

ЛАТВИЯ 3-Й ТУР

ФК Полиция - Динабург - 2:3 (Казминс 33, Пузыревский 37 - Молотков 31, 65 пен., Пелцис 53), Валмиера - Ауда - 2:0 (Савалниекс 29, Зуев 90), Рига - Металлург - 0:3 (Катасонов 45, 58, Карлсон 74), Вентспилс - Сконто - 3:2 (Римкус 18 - пен., 20, Ландырев 65 - Колесниченко 8, 79).

4-Й ТУР

Динабург - Ауда - 1:0 (Приходько 41), Сконто - Валмиера - 3:0 (Верпаковский 28, Михолап 30, Рехвиашвили 55), Вентспилс - Металлург - 1:0 (Римкус 90), ФК Полиция - Рига - 0:1 (Лещинский 36).

Положение команд: 1. Вентспилс - 12, 2. Сконто - 9, 3. Металлург - 9, 4. Динабург - 9, 5. Ауда - 3, 6. Валмиера - 3, 7. Рига - 3, 8. ФК Полиция - 0.