Турнирная таблица чемпионата России - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 20окончен
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Рапид В
    Рейнджерс
    1
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Марсель
    Аполлон Л
    1
    3
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Лацио
    Айнтрахт Ф
    1
    2
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Бешикташ
    Мальмё
    0
    1
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Генк
    Сарпсборг 08
    4
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Севилья
    Краснодар
    3
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Акхисар Беледиеспор
    Стандард
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Ренн
    Астана
    2
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Динамо К
    Яблонец
    0
    1
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    ПАОК
    БАТЭ
    1
    3
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Види
    Челси
    2
    2
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    АЕК Ларнака
    Байер
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Лудогорец
    Цюрих
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    РБ Лейпциг
    Русенборг
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Селтик
    Ред Булл Зальцбург
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Копенгаген
    Бордо
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Славия П
    Зенит
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Спартак Тр
    Фенербахче
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Динамо З
    Андерлехт
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Спортинг
    Ворскла
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Арсенал
    Карабах
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Дюделанж
    Бетис
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Олимпиакос
    Милан
    0
    0
  • 21 апреля 2001 00:00

    Турнирная таблица чемпионата России

    И В Н П М О
    1 Крылья Советов 6 5 1 0 10-1 16
    2 Зенит 6 5 1 0 11-4 16
    3 Сокол 6 5 1 0 8-3 16
    4 Спартак 6 4 2 0 6-2 14
    5 Локомотив 6 3 2 1 5-3 11
    6 Анжи 6 2 3 1 4-3 9
    7 Сатурн 6 2 2 2 7-5 8
    8 Ротор 6 2 2 2 5-3 8
    9 Торпедо 6 2 2 2 5-7 8
    10 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 6 1 2 3 4-6 5
    11 Динамо 6 1 1 4 5-7 4
    12 Факел 6 1 1 4 5-8 4
    13 ЦСКА 6 1 1 4 4-8 4
    14 Черноморец 6 1 1 4 4-11 4
    15 Алания 6 1 0 5 1-8 3
    16 Ростсельмаш 6 0 2 4 3-8 2

    7-й тур

    28 апреля
    "Ростсельмаш" - ЦСКА
    "Сатурн" - "Спартак"
    "Факел" - "Черноморец"
    "Динамо" - "Сокол"
    "Крылья Советов" - "Зенит"
    "Торпедо" - "Локомотив"
    "Алания" - "Анжи"

    29 апреля
    "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" - "Ротор"