Чехия - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 3-й тур
    2-й тайм
    АЕК Афины
    Бавария
    0
    0
    110.00X2.7021.73
  • 3-й тур
    2-й тайм
    Янг Бойз
    Валенсия
    1
    1
    14.05X2.1722.90
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Аякс
    Бенфика
    0
    0
    11.75X3.8524.45
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Хоффенхайм
    Лион
    0
    0
    12.00X3.6523.55
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Шахтёр Д
    Манчестер Сити
    0
    0
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Рома
    ЦСКА
    0
    0
    11.37X5.00210.50
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Реал Мадрид
    Виктория Пльзень
    0
    0
    11.06X12.50233.00
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Манчестер Юнайтед
    Ювентус
    0
    0
    13.05X3.2022.40
  • 26 апреля 2001 00:00

    Чехия

    И В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
    1 Всетин 52 30 2 4 1 15 149-115 99
    2 Зноймо 52 21 6 5 2 18 151-139 82
    3 Пардубице 52 22 2 8 4 16 156-135 82
    4 Литвинов 52 22 3 7 2 18 141-130 81
    5 Спарта 52 22 3 2 6 19 146-139 80
    6 Витковице 52 21 2 10 3 16 132-126 80
    7 Славия 52 21 4 6 2 19 151-134 79
    8 Злин 52 22 2 7 2 19 143-131 79
    9 Тршинец 52 21 3 4 2 22 164-163 75
    10 Пльзень 52 20 3 6 2 21 150-144 74
    11 Ческе-Будеевице 52 20 1 5 5 21 156-154 72
    12 Кладно 52 15 5 2 5 25 127-176 62
    13 Гавиржов 52 17 3 3 2 27 141-180 62
    14 Карловы Вары 52 13 2 3 3 31 117-158 49

    Бомбардиры

    И Ш П О
    1 Патрик Мартинец (Спарта) 52 22 37 59
    2 Марек Урам (Зноймо) 52 26 31 57
    3 Роберт Райхел (Литвинов) 49 23 33 56
    4 Петер Пухер (Зноймо) 52 22 34 56
    5 Роберт Томик (Карловы Вары) 52 25 27 52
    6 Ян Петерек (Гавиржов) 51 19 33 52
    7 Иржи Допита (Всетин) 46 19 31 50
    8 Петр Чаянек (Злин) 52 18 31 49
    9 Рихард Крал (Тршинец) 42 17 32 49
    10 Павел Востржак (Пльзень) 50 22 26 48
    Дмитрий Ерофеев (Витковице) 51 10 11 21
    Нормундс Сейейс (Карловы Вары) 46 5 11 16
    Алексей Яшкин (Всетин) 52 6 7 13

    Плей-офф

    Четвертьфинал
    Всетин - Злин - 4-2 (4:3, 1:2 ОТ, 5:3, 2:1, 0:2, 3:2 ОТ)
    Зноймо - Славия - 3-4 (5:2, 4:0, 0:6, 0:1, 0:3, 3:2, 1:3)
    Пардубице - Витковице - 3-4 (3:4, 6:3, 4:1, 3:4, 6:1, 1:2 ОТ, 3:4)
    Литвинов - Спарта - 2-4 (4:5- по булл., 3:1, 0:1, 3:2- по булл., 1:4, 0:3)

    Полуфинал
    Всетин - Славия - 3-1 (4:0, 3:2, 2:4, 6:5 ОТ)
    Спарта - Витковице - 3-0 (3:2, 3:1, 3:2)

    Финал
    Всетин - Спарта - 3-1 (3:2 ОТ, 3:4, 6:3, 4:1)

    Бомбардиры

    И Ш П О
    1 Иржи Допита (Всетин) 14 8 13 21
    2 Виктор Уйчик (Славия) 11 8 8 16
    3 Рихард Жемличка (Спарта) 13 5 8 13
    4 Ян Пардавы (Всетин) 14 10 2 12
    5 Иржи Бургер (Всетин) 14 4 7 11
    Алексей Яшкин (Всетин) 12 3 1 4
    Дмитрий Ерофеев (Витковице) 4 0 0 0