Матч-центр

  • 21-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Торпедо Кт
    Локомотив Тб
    0
    0
  • 21-й тур
    2-й тайм
    Жальгирис
    Йонава
    2
    1
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:00
    Звезда
    Металлург Нк
    0
    0
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Динамо СПб
    Торпедо УК
    0
    0
    11.45X5.3024.70
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 21:00
    Луго
    Алькоркон
    0
    0
    12.75X2.9522.65
  • 10-й тур
    начало в 21:45
    Нью-Сейнтс
    Лландидно
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Сарагоса
    Кадис
    0
    0
    12.07X3.0023.80
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Сант-Андреу
    Калаорра
    0
    0
    13.20X2.8522.40
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Мутильвера
    Вильяновенсе
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Мелилья
    Онтеньенте
    0
    0
    11.50X3.9026.30
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Расинг
    Логроньес
    0
    0
    11.42X4.0027.80
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Лорка
    Культураль Леонеса
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Эбро
    Льейда
    0
    1
    114.00X3.6521.35
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Вашингтон Кэпиталз
    Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Монреаль Канадиенс
    Сент-Луис Блюз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.8022.50
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Ди-Си Юнайтед
    Торонто
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Орландо Сити
    Сиэтл Саундерс
    0
    0
    13.10X3.4522.15
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 04:30
    Калгари Флэймз
    Бостон Брюинз
    0
    0
    12.45X3.8022.55
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 05:00
    Анахайм Дакс
    Нью-Йорк Айлендерс
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 05:00
    Ванкувер Уайткэпс
    Спортинг Канзас-Сити
    0
    0
  • 26 апреля 2001 00:00

    ВЕХЛ (Украина, Белоруссия, Латвия, Литва)

    И В Н П Ш О
    1 Беркут (Украина) 32 23 5 4 170-49 51
    2 Неман (Белоруссия) 32 20 5 7 143-71 45
    3 Сокол (Украина) 32 19 6 7 128-73 44
    4 Полимир (Белоруссия) 32 18 3 11 145-108 39
    5 Металургс (Латвия) 32 18 3 11 111-88 39
    6 ХК Минск (Белоруссия) 32 13 5 14 128-100 31
    7 ХК Рига (Латвия) 32 8 8 16 110-117 24
    8 ХК Киев (Украина) 32 3 2 27 61-224 8
    9 Энергия (Литва) 32 2 3 27 73-239 7

    Бомбардиры

    Ш П О
    1 Олег Синьков (Беркут) 16 22 38
    2 Василий Бобровников (Беркут) 11 26 37
    3 Алексей Кузнецов (Беркут) 16 20 36
    4 Роман Никитин (ХК Рига) 15 21 36
    5 Алексей Страхов (Полимир) 23 12 35

    Плей-офф

    Четверьфинал
    Сокол - ХК Минск - 0-2 (2:3, 1:4)
    Беркут - ХК Киев - 2-0 (6:2, 5:1)
    Полимир - Металургс - 1-2 (3:9, 4:3-по булл., 3:8)
    Неман - ХК Рига - 0-2 (3:6, 2:3-по булл.)

    Полуфинал
    ХК Минск - ХК Рига - 0-3 (2:4, 3:4 ОТ, 4:6)
    Беркут - Металургс - 3-0 (3:2, 4:2, 2:1)

    Финал
    Беркут - ХК Рига - 3-0 (5:4, 6:3, 4:1)

    Бомбардиры

    Ш П О
    1 Роман Никитин (ХК Рига) 5 5 10
    2 Олег Синьков (Беркут) 4 5 9
    3 Павел Пархоменко (ХК Рига) 6 2 8
    4 Айгарс Разгалс (ХК Рига) 4 4 8
    5 Василий Бобровников (Беркут) 3 5 8