Матч-центр

  • 3-й раунд
    окончен
    Луго
    Алькоркон
    1
    0
  • 10-й тур
    2-й тайм
    Нью-Сейнтс
    Лландидно
    5
    1
  • 3-й раунд
    2-й тайм
    Мелилья
    Онтеньенте
    0
    0
    13.95X1.32215.00
  • 3-й раунд
    окончен
    Эбро
    Льейда
    2
    1
  • 3-й раунд
    2-й тайм
    Лорка
    Культураль Леонеса
    0
    2
  • 3-й раунд
    окончен
    Мутильвера
    Вильяновенсе
    1
    3
  • 3-й раунд
    окончен
    Расинг
    Логроньес
    1
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    2-й тайм
    Сарагоса
    Кадис
    0
    1
    115.00X4.4021.28
  • 3-й раунд
    2-й тайм
    Сант-Андреу
    Калаорра
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Вашингтон Кэпиталз
    Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Монреаль Канадиенс
    Сент-Луис Блюз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.7522.50
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Ди-Си Юнайтед
    Торонто
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Орландо Сити
    Сиэтл Саундерс
    0
    0
    12.70X3.5522.35
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 04:30
    Калгари Флэймз
    Бостон Брюинз
    0
    0
    12.53X3.7522.47
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 05:00
    Ванкувер Уайткэпс
    Спортинг Канзас-Сити
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 05:00
    Анахайм Дакс
    Нью-Йорк Айлендерс
    0
    0
  • 07 июня 2001 00:00

    Чемпионат России

    1-й этап. Дмитров (Московская область). Класс "600B". 1. Александр Телегин ("Ямаха"). 2. Аркадий Ясков ("Сузуки"). 3. Сергей Ливинский ("Хонда"). Класс "600-Суперспорт". 1. Максим Киселев ("Ямаха"), 2. Антон Расщепихин ("Ямаха"), 3. Александр Московка ("Хонда"). Класс "1000B". 1. Дмитрий Штейнгардт ("Ямаха"), 2. Андрей Амелихин ("Ямаха"), 3. Виктор Лангинен ("Хонда"). Класс "1000-Сток спорт". 1. Борис Герелис ("Ямаха"), 2. Александр Нифонтов ("Ямаха"), 3. Михаил Михалев ("Хонда").

    Следующий этап предполагается провести 15 июля в Москве.