Матч-центр

  • 1-й тур
    начало в 11:50
    Аделаида Юнайтед
    Сидней
    0
    0
    13.10X3.2522.25
  • Уфа-мол.
    Рубин-мол.
    0
    0
  • Локомотив-мол.
    Ростов-мол.
    0
    0
  • 30-й тур
    начало в 13:30
    Касива Рейсол
    Нагоя Грампус
    0
    0
  • Оренбург-мол.
    Енисей-мол.
    0
    0
  • Спартак-мол.
    Арсенал-мол.
    0
    0
  • 29-й тур
    начало в 14:30
    Чихура
    Дила
    0
    0
  • 4-й тур
    начало в 15:00
    Согдиана
    Коканд 1912
    0
    0
  • 4-й тур
    начало в 15:00
    Нефтчи Ф
    Кызылкум
    0
    0
  • 4-й тур
    начало в 15:00
    АГМК
    Насаф
    0
    0
  • 11-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Анжи
    ЦСКА
    0
    0
    110.00X4.3021.38
  • 12-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Волунтари
    Конкордия
    0
    0
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:00
    Северсталь
    Автомобилист
    0
    0
    15.25X5.0021.48
  • 12-й тур
    начало в 19:00
    Пяст
    Лехия
    0
    0
  • 12-й тур
    начало в 19:00
    Шахтёр Д
    Десна
    0
    0
  • 11-й тур
    начало в 19:00
    Интер
    Риека
    0
    0
  • 12-й тур
    начало в 19:00
    Богемианс 1905
    Виктория Пльзень
    0
    0
  • 25-й тур
    начало в 19:00
    Рижская футбольная школа
    Валмиера
    0
    0
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Динамо СПб
    Сарыарка
    0
    0
    11.47X4.8024.95
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    ХК Сочи
    ЦСКА
    0
    0
    14.75X4.5021.58
  • Динамо Др
    Эрцгебирге
    0
    0
  • Зандхаузен
    Ингольштадт 04
    0
    0
  • 9-й тур
    начало в 20:00
    Галатасарай
    Бурсаспор
    0
    0
  • 13-й тур
    начало в 20:00
    Эсбьерг
    Хобро
    0
    0
  • 12-й тур
    начало в 20:00
    Верея
    Ботев В
    0
    0
  • 10 июня 2001 00:00

    Результативность

    Место Игрок Команда И Всего Ср.
    1 Шэррэлл Форд Автодор 27 543 20,1
    2 Майкл Макдональд Локомотив 24 474 19,8
    3 Сергей Чикалкин Урал-Грейт 26 510 19,6
    4 Джеральд Хоникатт Автодор 14 266 19,0
    5 Сергей Демешкин Шахтер 26 459 17,7
    6 Павел Астахов Химки 26 449 17,3
    7 Сергей Пржеорский Самара 27 417 15,4
    8 Оливер Попович Локомотив 24 367 15,3
    9 Михаил Михайлов Урал-Грейт 25 382 15,3
    10 Сергей Панов Урал-Грейт 22 312 14,2