Матч-центр

  • 21-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Торпедо Кт
    Локомотив Тб
    0
    0
  • 21-й тур
    2-й тайм
    Жальгирис
    Йонава
    2
    1
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:00
    Звезда
    Металлург Нк
    0
    0
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Динамо СПб
    Торпедо УК
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 21:00
    Луго
    Алькоркон
    0
    0
    12.75X2.9522.65
  • 10-й тур
    начало в 21:45
    Нью-Сейнтс
    Лландидно
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Сарагоса
    Кадис
    0
    0
    12.07X3.0023.80
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Сант-Андреу
    Калаорра
    0
    0
    13.20X2.8522.40
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Мутильвера
    Вильяновенсе
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Мелилья
    Онтеньенте
    0
    0
    11.50X3.9026.30
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Расинг
    Логроньес
    0
    0
    11.42X4.0027.80
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Лорка
    Культураль Леонеса
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Эбро
    Льейда
    1
    1
    15.70X1.3526.00
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Вашингтон Кэпиталз
    Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Монреаль Канадиенс
    Сент-Луис Блюз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.8022.50
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Ди-Си Юнайтед
    Торонто
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Орландо Сити
    Сиэтл Саундерс
    0
    0
    13.10X3.4522.15
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 04:30
    Калгари Флэймз
    Бостон Брюинз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.8022.50
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 05:00
    Анахайм Дакс
    Нью-Йорк Айлендерс
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 05:00
    Ванкувер Уайткэпс
    Спортинг Канзас-Сити
    0
    0
  • 21 июня 2001 00:00

    Календарь игр чемпионата России по хоккею 2001/2002 г.

    null

    12 сентября, среда
    1. Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)
    2. Мечел (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)
    3. Авангард (Омск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)
    4. Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)
    5. Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
    6. СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)
    7. Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
    8. Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)

    13 сентября, четверг
    9. Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

    14 сентября, пятница
    10. Металлург Мг - Амур
    11. Мечел - ЦСКА
    12. Авангард - Металлург Нк
    13. Спартак - Крылья Советов
    14. Северсталь - Локомотив
    15. СКА - Торпедо
    16. Молот-Прикамье - Лада
    17. Динамо - Салават Юлаев

    17 сентября, понедельник
    18. Ак Барс - Молот-Прикамье
    19. Нефтехимик - Динамо
    20. Лада - Северсталь
    21. Салават Юлаев - СКА
    22. Локомотив - Спартак
    23. Торпедо - Авангард
    24. Крылья Советов - Металлург Мг
    25. Металлург Нк - Мечел

    18 сентября, вторник
    26. ЦСКА - Амур

    19 сентября, среда
    27. Ак Барс - Динамо
    28. Нефтехимик - Молот-Прикамье
    29. Лада - СКА
    30. Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
    31. Локомотив - Авангард
    32. Торпедо - Спартак
    33. Крылья Советов - Мечел
    34. Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг

    22 сентября, суббота
    35. Металлург Мг - Локомотив
    36. Мечел - Торпедо
    37. Авангард - Салават Юлаев
    38. Спартак - Лада
    39. Северсталь - Ак Барс
    40. СКА - Нефтехимик
    41. Амур - Крылья Советов
    42. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк

    23 сентября, воскресенье
    43. Динамо - Молот-Прикамье

    24 сентября, понедельник
    44. Металлург Мг - Торпедо
    45. Мечел - Локомотив
    46. Авангард - Лада
    47. Спартак - Салават Юлаев
    48. Северсталь - Нефтехимик
    49. СКА - Ак Барс
    50. Амур - Металлург Нк
    51. ЦСКА - Крылья Советов

    27 сентября, четверг
    52. Молот-Прикамье - Северсталь
    53. Динамо - СКА
    54. Ак Барс - Спартак
    55. Нефтехимик - Авангард
    56. Лада - Мечел
    57. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
    58. Локомотив - Амур
    59. Торпедо - ЦСКА

    28 сентября, пятница
    60. Металлург Нк - Крылья Советов

    29 сентября, суббота
    61. Молот-Прикамье - СКА
    62. Динамо - Северсталь
    63. Ак Барс - Авангард
    64. Нефтехимик - Спартак
    65. Лада - Металлург Мг
    66. Салават Юлаев - Мечел
    67. Локомотив - ЦСКА
    68. Торпедо - Амур

    2 октября, вторник
    69. Металлург Мг - Ак Барс
    70. Мечел - Нефтехимик
    71. Авангард - Динамо
    72. Спартак - Молот-Прикамье
    73. Металлург Нк - Торпедо
    74. Крылья Советов - Локомотив
    75. Амур - Салават Юлаев
    76. ЦСКА - Лада

    3 октября, среда
    77. Северсталь - СКА

    4 октября, четверг
    78. Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик
    79. Мечел - Ак Барс
    80. Авангард - Молот-Прикамье
    81. Спартак - Динамо
    82. Металлург Нк - Локомотив
    83. Крылья Советов - Торпедо
    84. Амур - Лада
    85. ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев

    7 октября, воскресенье
    86. Северсталь - Авангард
    87. СКА - Спартак
    88. Молот-Прикамье - Мечел
    89. Динамо - Металлург Мг
    90. Ак Барс - Амур
    91. Нефтехимик - ЦСКА
    92. Лада - Металлург Нк
    93. Салават Юлаев - Крылья Советов

    8 октября, понедельник
    94. Локомотив - Торпедо

    9 октября, вторник
    95. Северсталь - Спартак
    96. СКА - Авангард
    97. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Мг
    98. Динамо - Мечел
    99. Ак Барс - ЦСКА
    100. Нефтехимик - Амур
    101. Лада - Крылья Советов
    102. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк

    12 октября, пятница
    103. Металлург Мг - СКА
    104. Мечел - Северсталь
    105. Локомотив - Лада
    106. Торпедо - Салават Юлаев
    107. Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик
    108. Крылья Советов - Ак Барс
    109. Амур - Динамо
    110. ЦСКА - Молот-Прикамье

    13 октября, суббота
    111. Авангард - Спартак

    14 октября, воскресенье
    112. Металлург Мг - Северсталь
    113. Мечел - СКА
    114. Локомотив - Салават Юлаев
    115. Торпедо - Лада
    116. Металлург Нк - Ак Барс
    117. Крылья Советов - Нефтехимик
    118. Амур - Молот-Прикамье
    119. ЦСКА - Динамо

    18 октября, четверг
    120. Авангард - Металлург Мг
    121. Спартак - Мечел
    122. Северсталь - Амур
    123. СКА - ЦСКА
    124. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк
    125. Динамо - Крылья Советов
    126. Ак Барс - Локомотив
    127. Нефтехимик - Торпедо

    19 октября, пятница
    128. Лада - Салават Юлаев

    20 октября, суббота
    129. Авангард - Мечел
    130. Спартак - Металлург Мг
    131. Северсталь - ЦСКА
    132. СКА - Амур
    133. Молот-Прикамье - Крылья Советов
    134. Динамо - Металлург Нк
    135. Ак Барс - Торпедо
    136. Нефтехимик - Локомотив

    24 октября, среда
    137. Лада - Ак Барс
    138. Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
    139. Локомотив - Динамо
    140. Торпедо - Молот-Прикамье
    141. Металлург Нк - Северсталь
    142. Крылья Советов - СКА
    143. Амур - Спартак
    144. ЦСКА - Авангард

    25 октября, четверг
    145. Металлург Мг - Мечел

    26 октября, пятница
    146. Лада - Нефтехимик
    147. Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
    148. Локомотив - Молот-Прикамье
    149. Торпедо - Динамо
    150. Металлург Нк - СКА
    151. Крылья Советов - Северсталь
    152. Амур - Авангард
    153. ЦСКА - Спартак

    29 октября, понедельник
    154. Авангард - Амур
    155. Спартак - ЦСКА
    156. Северсталь - Металлург Нк
    157. СКА - Крылья Советов
    158. Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив
    159. Динамо - Торпедо
    160. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
    161. Нефтехимик - Лада

    30 октября, вторник
    162. Мечел - Металлург Мг

    31 октября, среда
    163. Авангард - ЦСКА
    164. Спартак - Амур
    165. Северсталь - Крылья Советов
    166. СКА - Металлург Нк
    167. Молот-Прикамье - Торпедо
    168. Динамо - Локомотив
    169. Ак Барс - Лада
    170. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев

    14 ноября, среда
    171. Металлург Мг - Авангард
    172. Мечел - Спартак
    173. Локомотив - Ак Барс
    174. Торпедо - Нефтехимик
    175. Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье
    176. Крылья Советов - Динамо
    177. Амур - Северсталь
    178. ЦСКА - СКА

    15 ноября, четверг
    179. Салават Юлаев - Лада

    16 ноября, пятница
    180. Металлург Мг - Спартак
    181. Мечел - Авангард
    182. Локомотив - Нефтехимик
    183. Торпедо - Ак Барс
    184. Металлург Нк - Динамо
    185. Крылья Советов - Молот-Прикамье
    186. Амур - СКА
    187. ЦСКА - Северсталь

    19 ноября, понедельник
    188. Северсталь - Металлург Мг
    189. СКА - Мечел
    190. Молот-Прикамье - ЦСКА
    191. Динамо - Амур
    192. Ак Барс - Металлург Нк
    193. Нефтехимик - Крылья Советов
    194. Лада - Торпедо
    195. Салават Юлаев - Локомотив

    20 ноября, вторник
    196. Спартак - Авангард

    21 ноября, среда
    197. Северсталь - Мечел
    198. СКА - Металлург Мг
    199. Молот-Прикамье - Амур
    200. Динамо - ЦСКА
    201. Ак Барс - Крылья Советов
    202. Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк
    203. Лада - Локомотив
    204. Салават Юлаев - Торпедо

    24 ноября, суббота
    205. Металлург Мг - Динамо
    206. Мечел - Молот-Прикамье
    207. Авангард - Северсталь
    208. Спартак - СКА
    209. Амур - Ак Барс
    210. ЦСКА - Нефтехимик

    25 ноября, воскресенье
    211. Торпедо - Локомотив
    212. Металлург Нк - Лада
    213. Крылья Советов - Салават Юлаев

    26 ноября, понедельник
    214. Металлург Мг - Молот-Прикамье
    215. Мечел - Динамо
    216. Авангард - СКА
    217. Спартак - Северсталь
    218. Амур - Нефтехимик
    219. ЦСКА - Ак Барс

    27 ноября, вторник
    220. Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев
    221. Крылья Советов - Лада

    30 ноября, пятница
    222. Молот-Прикамье - Спартак
    223. Динамо - Авангард
    224. Ак Барс - Мечел
    225. Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
    226. Лада - Амур
    227. Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА
    228. Локомотив - Металлург Нк
    229. Торпедо - Крылья Советов

    1 декабря, суббота
    230. СКА - Северсталь

    2 декабря, воскресенье
    231. Молот-Прикамье - Авангард
    232. Динамо - Спартак
    233. Ак Барс - Металлург Мг
    234. Нефтехимик - Мечел
    235. Лада - ЦСКА
    236. Салават Юлаев - Амур
    237. Локомотив - Крылья Советов
    238. Торпедо - Металлург Нк

    5 декабря, среда
    239. Металлург Мг - Лада
    240. Мечел - Салават Юлаев
    241. Авангард - Ак Барс
    242. Спартак - Нефтехимик
    243. Северсталь - Молот-Прикамье
    244. СКА - Динамо
    245. Амур - Торпедо
    246. ЦСКА - Локомотив

    6 декабря, четверг
    247. Крылья Советов - Металлург Нк

    7 декабря, пятница
    248. Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев
    249. Мечел - Лада
    250. Авангард - Нефтехимик
    251. Спартак - Ак Барс
    252. Северсталь - Динамо
    253. СКА - Молот-Прикамье
    254. Амур - Локомотив
    255. ЦСКА - Торпедо

    10 декабря, понедельник
    256. Ак Барс - СКА
    257. Нефтехимик - Северсталь
    258. Лада - Спартак
    259. Салават Юлаев - Авангард
    260. Локомотив - Мечел
    261. Торпедо - Металлург Мг
    262. Металлург Нк - ЦСКА
    263. Крылья Советов - Амур

    11 декабря, вторник
    264. Молот-Прикамье - Динамо

    12 декабря, среда
    265. Нефтехимик - СКА
    266. Лада - Авангард
    267. Салават Юлаев - Спартак
    268. Локомотив - Металлург Мг
    269. Торпедо - Мечел
    270. Металлург Нк - Амур
    271. Крылья Советов - ЦСКА
    272. Ак Барс - Северсталь

    5 января, суббота
    273. Металлург Мг - Металлург Нк
    274. Мечел - Крылья Советов
    275. Авангард - Торпедо
    276. Спартак - Локомотив
    277. Северсталь - Салават Юлаев
    278. СКА - Лада
    279. Молот-Прикамье - Ак Барс
    280. Динамо - Нефтехимик

    6 января, воскресенье
    281. Амур - ЦСКА

    7 января, понедельник
    282. Металлург Мг - Крылья Советов
    283. Мечел - Металлург Нк
    284. Авангард - Локомотив
    285. Спартак - Торпедо
    286. Северсталь - Лада
    287. СКА - Салават Юлаев
    288. Молот-Прикамье - Нефтехимик
    289. Динамо - Ак Барс

    10 января, четверг
    290. Лада - Молот-Прикамье
    291. Салават Юлаев - Динамо
    292. Локомотив - СКА
    293. Торпедо - Северсталь
    294. Металлург Нк - Спартак
    295. Крылья Советов - Авангард
    296. Амур - Металлург Мг
    297. ЦСКА - Мечел

    12 января, суббота
    298. Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
    299. Лада - Динамо
    300. Салават Юлаев - Молот-Прикамье
    301. Локомотив - Северсталь
    302. Торпедо - СКА
    303. Металлург Нк - Авангард
    304. Крылья Советов - Спартак
    305. Амур - Мечел
    306. ЦСКА - Металлург Мг