Турнирая таблица - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 00начало в 22:45
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    окончен
    ОАЭ
    Йемен
    2
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    окончен
    Иран
    Венесуэла
    1
    1
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    2-й тайм
    Нигерия
    Уганда
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    2-й тайм
    Ирак
    Боливия
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 19:00
    Кувейт
    Сирия
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    1-й тайм
    Тунис
    Марокко
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    1-й тайм
    Иордания
    Саудовская Аравия
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    1-й тайм
    ЮАР
    Парагвай
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 20:30
    Украина
    Турция
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 22:00
    Албания
    Уэльс
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 22:30
    Бразилия
    Камерун
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Косово
    Азербайджан
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 22:45
    Италия
    США
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Португалия
    Польша
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Шотландия
    Израиль
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Сербия
    Литва
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Черногория
    Румыния
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Мальта
    Фарерские острова
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 23:00
    Франция
    Уругвай
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 23:00
    Бутан
    Макао
    0
    0
  • 02 октября 2001 00:00

    Турнирая таблица

    И В Н П Мячи О
    1 Шинник 29 18 6 5 50-17 60
    2 Уралан 29 17 8 4 47-22 59
    3 Спартак 29 16 3 10 43-30 51
    4 Амкар 29 14 7 8 39-22 49
    5 Кубань 29 13 10 6 48-27 49
    6 Волгарь-Газпром 29 13 7 9 37-35 46
    7 Томь 29 10 10 9 27-24 40
    8 Газовик-Газпром 29 11 6 12 34-35 39
    9 Нефтехимик 29 11 4 14 44-48 37
    10 Рубин 29 10 7 12 32-35 37
    11 Металлург 29 10 7 12 31-40 37
    12 Лада 29 10 5 14 33-41 35
    13 Локомотив Ч 29 10 4 15 32-41 34
    14 Кристалл 29 10 4 15 29-39 34
    15 Балтика 29 9 5 15 28-43 32
    16 Арсенал 29 8 8 13 23-32 32
    17 Локомотив НН 29 8 5 16 21-48 29
    18 Химки 29 8 4 17 29-48 28