Турнирная таблица - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 00начало в 22:45
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    окончен
    Сокол
    Динамо СПб
    1
    5
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    окончен
    Китай
    Палестина
    1
    1
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    2-й тайм
    ОАЭ
    Йемен
    1
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 18:00
    Нигерия
    Уганда
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 18:30
    Иран
    Венесуэла
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 19:00
    Кувейт
    Сирия
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 19:00
    Ирак
    Боливия
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 20:00
    Тунис
    Марокко
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 20:00
    ЮАР
    Парагвай
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 20:00
    Иордания
    Саудовская Аравия
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 20:30
    Украина
    Турция
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 22:00
    Албания
    Уэльс
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 22:30
    Бразилия
    Камерун
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Косово
    Азербайджан
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Черногория
    Румыния
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Сербия
    Литва
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Шотландия
    Израиль
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Португалия
    Польша
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 22:45
    Италия
    США
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Мальта
    Фарерские острова
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 23:00
    Бутан
    Макао
    0
    0
  • Товарищеские матчи (сборные)
    начало в 23:00
    Франция
    Уругвай
    0
    0
  • 26 октября 2001 00:00

    Турнирная таблица

    И В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
    1 Локомотив 16 11 1 2 1 1 49-23 38
    2 Авангард 16 9 2 4 0 1 53-26 35
    3 Металлург Мг 17 11 0 0 1 5 60-45 34
    4 Динамо 16 9 2 2 0 3 46-34 33
    5 Спартак 16 9 1 3 0 3 52-29 32
    6 Металлург Нк 16 8 0 2 1 5 36-26 27
    7 Крылья Советов 16 8 0 2 1 5 33-32 27
    8 Северсталь 16 8 0 2 0 6 43-32 26
    9 Ак Барс 16 7 0 2 1 6 33-29 24
    10 Салават Юлаев 15 5 2 2 0 6 40-42 21
    11 Амур 15 6 1 0 0 8 29-29 20
    12 Лада 15 5 1 2 0 7 32-29 19
    13 Нефтехимик 16 5 0 0 2 9 43-45 17
    14 Молот-Прикамье 16 4 0 2 1 9 31-51 15
    15 ЦСКА 15 4 1 1 0 9 36-61 15
    16 СКА 16 5 0 0 0 11 25-54 15
    17 Торпедо 16 1 0 3 3 9 26-54 9
    18 Мечел 17 1 1 1 1 13 26-52 7