Матч-центр

  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Вашингтон Кэпиталз
    Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Монреаль Канадиенс
    Сент-Луис Блюз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.7522.50
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Ди-Си Юнайтед
    Торонто
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Орландо Сити
    Сиэтл Саундерс
    0
    0
    12.70X3.5522.35
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 04:30
    Калгари Флэймз
    Бостон Брюинз
    0
    0
    12.53X3.7522.47
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 05:00
    Ванкувер Уайткэпс
    Спортинг Канзас-Сити
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 05:00
    Анахайм Дакс
    Нью-Йорк Айлендерс
    0
    0
  • 19 октября 2000 00:00Автор: Уваров Виталий

    Результативность звеньев

    И Ш
    1. С.Шаламай - Е.Лапин - А.Чернов Металлург Нк 13 16 (6+8+2)
    2. А.Корешков - Е.Корешков - Ю.Кузнецов Металлург Мг 13 16 (7+4+5)
    3. Р.Гусманов - А.Разин - А.Гольц Металлург Мг 13 15 (2+1+12)
    4. А.Петрунин - Н.Заварухин - Д.Афиногенов Лада 13 14 (4+7+3)
    5. А.Самохвалов - В.Шахрайчук - А.Попов Авангард 13 14 (7+4+3)
    6. В.Литвиненко - С.Королев - А.Бут Локомотив 14 14 (6+4+4)
    7. А.Вахрушев - Р.Касьянов - Д.Безруков Нефтехимик 14 13 (6+5+2)
    8. И.Горбушин - А.Свитов - Е.Шастин Авангард 13 12 (5+6+1)
    9. А.Субботин - Р.Якубов - Д.Затонский Авангард 13 12 (2+2+8)
    10. А.Чупин - А.Гарифуллин - А.Тертышный Ак Барс 14 12 (6+3+3)
    11. С.Шиханов - А.Калюжный - С.Осипов Металлург Мг 13 11 (3+3+5)
    12. П.Воробьев - А.Скугарев - А.Ниживий Локомотив 14 11 (4+4+3)
    13. Д.Панков - Р.Малов - О.Антоненко Торпедо 14 11 (3+4+4)
    14. Д.Квартальнов - П.Дадюк - С.Золотов Ак Барс 14 11 (6+2+3)
    15. М.Иванов - А.Кувалдин - С.Романов Динамо 13 9 (5+2+2)
    16. С.Гомоляко - В.Безукладников - В.Карпов Лада 13 9 (5+1+3)
    17. Н.Бабенко - В.Епанчицев - Д.Денисов Северсталь 13 8 (2+2+4)
    18. В.Белов - В.Поликаркин - И.Бахмутов Витязь 13 8 (3+1+4)
    19. Е.Муратов - П.Дума - А.Царев Нефтехимик 12 7 (3+3+1)
    20. Д.Романов - М.Солдатов - О.Савчук Молот-Прикамье 13 7 (4+0+3)