Результаты - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 3-й тур
    1-й тайм
    АЕК Афины
    Бавария
    0
    0
    114.00X5.7021.25
  • 3-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Янг Бойз
    Валенсия
    0
    0
    13.45X3.2022.20
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Аякс
    Бенфика
    0
    0
    11.77X3.8024.40
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Хоффенхайм
    Лион
    0
    0
    12.05X3.7023.35
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Шахтёр Д
    Манчестер Сити
    0
    0
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Рома
    ЦСКА
    0
    0
    11.37X5.00210.50
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Реал Мадрид
    Виктория Пльзень
    0
    0
    11.06X12.50233.00
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Манчестер Юнайтед
    Ювентус
    0
    0
    12.87X3.2722.50
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Сочи
    Авангард К
    0
    0
    11.85X3.2524.30
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Томь
    Шинник
    0
    0
    11.85X3.2024.40
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Спартак-2
    Луч
    0
    0
    11.65X3.6025.10
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Чертаново
    Факел
    0
    0
    12.00X3.1523.80
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Тамбов
    Химки
    0
    0
    11.40X4.2027.80
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Тюмень
    Ротор
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Мордовия
    Зенит-2
    0
    0
    11.70X3.4025.05
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    СКА-Хабаровск
    Балтика
    0
    0
    12.15X2.9223.65
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Сибирь
    Армавир
    0
    0
    12.30X3.1023.10
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Краснодар-2
    Нижний Новгород
    0
    0
  • 02 ноября 2000 00:00

    Результаты

    ДИВИЗИОН "ЗАПАД"

    "Спартак" (Москва) - ХК "Воронеж" (Воронеж) - 6:1, "Элемаш" (Электросталь) - ХК "Липецк" (Липецк) - 0:2, "Химик" (Воскресенск) - ТХК (Тверь) - 3:0, "Дизелист" (Пенза) - "Мотор" (Заволжье) - 1:3, "Кристалл" (Саратов) - "Крылья Советов" (Москва) - 2:5, ХК "Москва" - "Спартак" (Санкт-Петербург) - 2:2.

    ДИВИЗИОН "ВОСТОК"Виктор ПОЛЕВ
    из Ярославля"Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Носта-Южный Урал" (Новотроицк, Орск) - 11:2, "Энергия" (Кемерово) - "Трактор" (Челябинск) - 2:0, "Кедр" (Новоуральск) - "Мотор" (Барнаул) - 2:1, "Нефтяник" (Лениногорск) - ЦСК ВВС (Самара) -1:3, "Нефтяник" (Альметьевск) - "Ижсталь" (Ижевск) - 2:3.