Матч-центр

  • 3-й раунд
    перерыв
    Луго
    Алькоркон
    0
    0
    13.40X2.1523.10
  • 10-й тур
    начало в 21:45
    Нью-Сейнтс
    Лландидно
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    1-й тайм
    Мелилья
    Онтеньенте
    0
    0
    11.55X3.3527.10
  • 3-й раунд
    окончен
    Эбро
    Льейда
    2
    1
  • 3-й раунд
    1-й тайм
    Лорка
    Культураль Леонеса
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    1-й тайм
    Мутильвера
    Вильяновенсе
    1
    1
  • 3-й раунд
    1-й тайм
    Расинг
    Логроньес
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Сарагоса
    Кадис
    0
    0
    12.10X3.1523.40
  • 3-й раунд
    1-й тайм
    Сант-Андреу
    Калаорра
    0
    0
    12.70X2.2523.75
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Вашингтон Кэпиталз
    Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Монреаль Канадиенс
    Сент-Луис Блюз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.7522.50
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Ди-Си Юнайтед
    Торонто
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Орландо Сити
    Сиэтл Саундерс
    0
    0
    13.10X3.4522.15
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 04:30
    Калгари Флэймз
    Бостон Брюинз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.7522.50
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 05:00
    Ванкувер Уайткэпс
    Спортинг Канзас-Сити
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 05:00
    Анахайм Дакс
    Нью-Йорк Айлендерс
    0
    0
  • 04 декабря 2000 00:00

    Результаты

    ДИВИЗИОН "ВОСТОК". "Нефтяник" (Альметьевск) - "Нефтяник" (Лениногорск) - 8:1, 3:2, ЦСК ВВС (Самара) - "Ижсталь" (Ижевск) - 3:0, 3:4 ОТ, "Трактор" (Челябинск) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - 6:1, 3:2, "Носта-Южный Урал" (Новотроицк-Орск) - "Энергия" (Кемерово) - 3:4, 3:0, "Мотор" (Барнаул) - "Рубин" (Тюмень) - 4:2, 2:4.

    И В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
    1 Сибирь 30 26 1 0 0 3 123-52 80
    2 Энергия 30 16 3 3 1 7 80-63 58
    3 Нефтяник Ал 30 16 1 4 1 8 100-66 55
    4 Рубин 30 16 0 4 0 10 93-80 52
    5 Трактор 30 16 1 1 1 11 84-72 52
    6 Кедр 28 14 0 4 0 10 76-69 46
    7 Металлург 28 12 1 4 0 11 67-68 42
    8 Ижсталь 30 10 3 2 2 13 73-79 40
    9 ЦСК ВВС 30 9 1 4 4 12 67-73 37
    10 Мотор 26 8 1 0 3 14 66-73 29
    11 Нефтяник Лн 30 7 1 5 0 17 60-90 28
    12 Носта-ЮУ 30 5 1 4 1 19 67-115 22
    13 Спутник 28 2 0 3 1 22 53-109 10

    ДИВИЗИОН "ЗАПАД". "Химик" (Воскресенск) - "Крылья Советов" (Москва) - 2:1, "Спартак" (Москва) - ТХК (Тверь) - 8:2, "Элемаш" (Электросталь) - "Спартак" (Санкт-Петербург) - 2:3, ХК ЦСКА (ХК Москва) - "Мотор" (Заволжье) - 6:2, "Дизелист" (Пенза) - ХК Липецк - 0:3, "Кристалл" (Саратов) - ХК Воронеж - 5:2.