Матч-центр

  • 1/4 финала
    начало в 00:00
    Депортиво Кали
    Санта-Фе/Мильонариос
    0
    0
  • 1/4 финала
    начало в 00:00
    Каракас/Атлетико Паранаэнсе
    Баия/Ботафого
    0
    0
  • 1/4 финала
    начало в 00:00
    Депортиво Куэнка/Флуминенсе
    Насьональ М
    0
    0
  • 1/4 финала
    начало в 00:00
    Дефенса и Хустисия
    Хуниор/Колон
    0
    0
  • 30-й тур
    начало в 02:00
    Интернасьонал
    Сантос
    0
    0
    11.80X3.3024.50
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Филадельфия Флайерз
    Колорадо Эвеланш
    0
    0
    12.25X4.1022.65
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:30
    Детройт Ред Уингз
    Каролина Харрикейнз
    0
    0
    13.25X4.3021.90
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 03:00
    Виннипег Джетс
    Сент-Луис Блюз
    0
    0
    11.97X4.1023.15
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 05:00
    Ванкувер Кэнакс
    Вашингтон Кэпиталз
    0
    0
    13.10X4.2021.97
  • 11 декабря 2002 00:00

    Шорт-трек. Кубок мира. 4-й этап

    null

    Бормио (Италия)

    Мужчины. 500 м. 1. Фабио Карта – 42,161. 2. Николя Родиджари – 42,218. 3. Николя Франческина (все – Италия) – 42,377. 1000 м. 1. Аполо Антон Оно (США) – 1.28,150. 2. Ан Хьюн-Су (Корея) – 1.28,408. 3. Жан-Франсуа Монетт (Канада) – 1.28,568 1500 м. 1. Оно (США) – 2.20,348. 2. Монетт – 2.20,531. 3. Джонатан Гюйметт (оба – Канада) – 2.20,936. 3000 м. 1. Хьюн-Су – 5.03,094. 2. Оно – 5.03,666. 3. Монетт – 5.03,751. Эстафета 5000 м. 1. Канада – 7.01,095. 2. Италия – 7.02,564. 3. Германия – 7.08,067. Общий зачет: 1. Хьюн-Су – 194. 2. Карта – 189. 3. Франческина – 176.

    Женщины. 500 м. 1. Амели Гуле-Надон – 44,277. 2. Аланна Краус (обе – Канада) – 44,518. 3. Евгения Раданова – 44,554 (Болгария). 1000 м. 1. Чо Юн-Кьюн (Корея) – 1.31,469. 2. Раданова – 1.31,486. 3. Ким Мин-Джи (Корея) – 1.31,617. 1500 м. 1. Юн-Кьюн – 2.27,449. 2. Гуле-Надон – 2.27,532. 3. Стефани Бувье (Франция) – 2.28,935. 5. Татьяна Бородулина (Россия) – 2.57,926. 3000 м. 1. Чо Ха-Ри (Корея) – 5.44,249. 2. Юн-Кьюн – 5.44,452. 3. Гуле-Надон – 5.45,059. 7. Бородулина – 5.48,240. Эстафета 3000 м. 1. Корея – 4.22,280. 2. Канада – 4.23,050. 3. Италия – 4.28,692. Общий зачет: 1. Раданова – 191. 2. Ха-Ри – 189. 3. Юн-Кьюн – 186.