1-й тур

22 августа (суббота)

Болонья – Фиорентина

Сиена – Милан

23 августа (воскресенье)

Катания – Сампдория

Удинезе – Парма

Палермо – Наполи

Ливорно – Кальяри

Лацио – Аталанта

Ювентус – Кьево

Интер – Бари

Дженоа – Рома

2-й тур

29 августа (суббота)

Милан – Интер

Бари – Болонья

30 августа (воскресенье)

Наполи – Ливорно

Парма – Катания

Сампдория – Удинезе

Фиорентина – Палермо

Кьево – Лацио

Кальяри – Сиена

Аталанта – Дженоа

Рома – Ювентус

 

3-й тур

13 сентября (воскресенье)

Удинезе – Катания

Сиена – Рома

Палермо – Бари

Ливорно – Милан

Лацио – Ювентус

Интер – Парма

Дженоа – Наполи

Фиорентина – Кальяри

Болонья – Кьево

Аталанта – Сампдория

 

4-й тур

20 сентября (воскресенье)

Наполи – Удинезе

Парма – Палермо

Рома – Фиорентина

Сампдория – Сиена

Милан – Болонья

Ювентус – Ливорно

Кьево – Дженоа

Катания – Лацио

Кальяри – Интер

Бари – Аталанта

 

5-й тур

23 сентября (среда)

Лацио – Парма

Палермо – Рома

Сиена – Кьево

Удинезе – Милан

Интер – Наполи

Дженоа – Ювентус

Фиорентина – Сампдория

Болонья – Ливорно

Бари – Кальяри

Аталанта – Катания

 

6-й тур

27 сентября (воскресенье)

Наполи – Сиена

Парма – Кальяри

Сампдория – Интер

Удинезе – Дженоа

Милан – Бари

Ливорно – Фиорентина

Лацио – Палермо

Ювентус – Болонья

Кьево – Аталанта

Катания – Рома

 

7-й тур

4 октября (воскресенье)

Палермо – Ювентус

Рома – Наполи

Сампдория – Парма

Сиена – Ливорно

Интер – Удинезе

Фиорентина – Лацио

Кальяри – Кьево

Болонья – Дженоа

Бари – Катания

Аталанта – Милан

 

8-й тур

18 октября (воскресенье)

Милан – Рома

Наполи – Болонья

Парма – Сиена

Удинезе – Аталанта

Ливорно – Палермо

Лацио – Сампдория

Ювентус – Фиорентина

Дженоа – Интер

Кьево – Бари

Катания – Кальяри

 

9-й тур

25 октября (воскресенье)

Палермо – Удинезе

Рома – Ливорно

Сампдория – Болонья

Сиена – Ювентус

Интер – Катания

Фиорентина – Наполи

Кьево – Милан

Кальяри – Дженоа

Бари – Лацио

Аталанта – Парма

 

10-й тур

28 октября (среда)

Ливорно – Аталанта

Наполи – Милан

Парма – Бари

Удинезе – Рома

Лацио – Кальяри

Ювентус – Сампдория

Интер – Палермо

Дженоа – Фиорентина

Катания – Кьево

Болонья – Сиена

 

11-й тур

1 ноября (воскресенье)

Палермо – Дженоа

Рома – Болонья

Сампдория – Бари

Сиена – Лацио

Милан – Парма

Ливорно – Интер

Ювентус – Наполи

Фиорентина – Катания

Кьево – Удинезе

Кальяри – Аталанта

 

12-й тур

8 ноября (воскресенье)

Интер – Рома

Лацио – Милан

Парма – Кьево

Удинезе – Фиорентина

Дженоа – Сиена

Катания – Наполи

Кальяри – Сампдория

Болонья – Палермо

Бари – Ливорно

Аталанта – Ювентус

 

13-й тур

22 ноября (воскресенье)

Палермо – Катания

Рома – Бари

Сампдория – Кьево

Сиена – Аталанта

Наполи – Лацио

Милан – Кальяри

Ливорно – Дженоа

Ювентус – Удинезе

Фиорентина – Парма

Болонья – Интер

 

14-й тур

29 ноября (воскресенье)

Интер – Фиорентина

Лацио – Болонья

Парма – Наполи

Удинезе – Ливорно

Дженоа – Сампдория

Кьево – Палермо

Катания – Милан

Кальяри – Ювентус

Бари – Сиена

Аталанта – Рома

 

15-й тур

6 декабря (воскресенье)

Наполи – Бари

Палермо – Кальяри

Рома – Лацио

Сиена – Катания

Милан – Сампдория

Ливорно – Кьево

Ювентус – Интер

Дженоа – Парма

Фиорентина – Аталанта

Болонья – Удинезе

 

16-й тур

13 декабря (воскресенье)

Милан – Палермо

Парма – Болонья

Сампдория – Рома

Сиена – Удинезе

Лацио – Дженоа

Кьево – Фиорентина

Катания – Ливорно

Кальяри – Наполи

Бари – Ювентус

Аталанта – Интер

 

17-й тур

20 декабря (воскресенье)

Наполи – Кьево

Палермо – Сиена

Рома – Парма

Удинезе – Кальяри

Ливорно – Сампдория

Ювентус – Катания

Интер – Лацио

Дженоа – Бари

Фиорентина – Милан

Болонья – Аталанта

 

18-й тур

6 января (среда)

Милан – Дженоа

Парма – Ювентус

Сампдория – Палермо

Сиена – Фиорентина

Лацио – Ливорно

Кьево – Интер

Катания – Болонья

Кальяри – Рома

Бари – Удинезе

Аталанта – Наполи

 

19-й тур

10 января (воскресенье)

Наполи – Сампдория

Палермо – Аталанта

Рома – Кьево

Удинезе – Лацио

Ливорно – Парма

Ювентус – Милан

Интер – Сиена

Дженоа – Катания

Фиорентина – Бари

Болонья – Кальяри

 

20-й тур

17 января (воскресенье)

Наполи – Палермо

Милан – Сиена

Парма – Удинезе

Фиорентина – Болонья

Кальяри – Ливорно

Аталанта – Лацио

Кьево – Ювентус

Бари – Интер

Рома – Дженоа

Сампдория – Катания

 

21-й тур

24 января (воскресенье)

Палермо – Фиорентина

Ливорно – Наполи

Катания – Парма

Удинезе – Сампдория

Лацио – Кьево

Сиена – Кальяри

Болонья – Бари

Дженоа – Аталанта

Ювентус – Рома

Интер – Милан

 

22-й тур

31 января (воскресенье)

Милан – Ливорно

Бари – Палермо

Рома – Сиена

Катания – Удинезе

Ювентус – Лацио

Парма – Интер

Наполи – Дженоа

Кальяри – Фиорентина

Кьево – Болонья

Сампдория – Аталанта

 

23-й тур

7 февраля (воскресенье)

Удинезе – Наполи

Палермо – Парма

Фиорентина – Рома

Сиена – Сампдория

Болонья – Милан

Ливорно – Ювентус

Дженоа – Кьево

Лацио – Катания

Интер – Кальяри

Аталанта – Барии

 

24-й тур

14 февраля (воскресенье)

Парма – Лацио

Рома – Палермо

Кьево – Сиена

Милан – Удинезе

Наполи – Интер

Ювентус – Дженоа

Сампдория – Фиорентина

Ливорно – Болонья

Кальяри – Бари

Катания – Аталанта

 

25-й тур

21 февраля (воскресенье)

Сиена – Наполи

Кальяри – Парма

Интер – Сампдория

Дженоа – Удинезе

Бари – Милан

Фиорентина – Ливорно

Палермо – Лацио

Болонья – Ювентус

Аталанта – Кьево

Рома – Катания

 

26-й тур

28 февраля (воскресенье)

Ювентус – Палермо

Наполи – Рома

Парма – Сампдория

Ливорно – Сиена

Удинезе – Интер

Лацио – Фиорентина

Кьево – Кальяри

Дженоа – Болонья

Катания – Бари

Милан – Аталанта

 

27-й тур

7 марта (воскресенье)

Рома – Милан

Болонья – Наполи

Сиена – Парма

Аталанта – Удинезе

Палермо – Ливорно

Сампдория – Лацио

Фиорентина – Ювентус

Интер – Дженоа

Бари – Кьево

Кальяри – Катания

 

28-й тур

14 марта (воскресенье)

Удинезе – Палермо

Ливорно – Рома

Болонья – Сампдория

Ювентус – Сиена

Катания – Интер

Наполи – Фиорентина

Милан – Кьево

Дженоа – Кальяри

Лацио – Бари

Парма – Аталанта

 

29-й тур

21 марта (воскресенье)

Аталанта – Ливорно

Милан – Наполи

Бари – Парма

Рома – Удинезе

Кальяри – Лацио

Сампдория – Ювентус

Палермо – Интер

Фиорентина – Дженоа

Кьево – Катания

Сиена – Болонья

 

30-й тур

24 марта (среда)

Дженоа – Палермо

Болонья – Рома

Бари – Сампдория

Лацио – Сиена

Парма – Милан

Интер – Ливорно

Наполи – Ювентус

Катания – Фиорентина

Удинезе – Кьево

Аталанта – Кальяри

 

31-й тур

28 марта (воскресенье)

Рома – Интер

Милан – Лацио

Кьево – Парма

Фиорентина – Удинезе

Сиена – Дженоа

Наполи – Катания

Сампдория – Кальяри

Палермо – Болонья

Ливорно – Бари

Ювентус – Аталанта

 

32-й тур

3 апреля (суббота)

Катания – Палермо

Бари – Рома

Кьево – Сампдория

Аталанта – Сиена

Лацио – Наполи

Кальяри – Милан

Дженоа – Ливорно

Удинезе – Ювентус

Парма – Фиорентина

Интер – Болонья

 

33-й тур

11 апреля (воскресенье)

Фиорентина – Интер

Болонья – Лацио

Наполи – Парма

Ливорно – Удинезе

Сампдория – Дженоа

Палермо – Кьево

Милан – Катания

Ювентус – Кальяри

Сиена – Бари

Рома – Аталанта

 

34-й тур

18 апреля (воскресенье)

Бари – Наполи

Кальяри – Палермо

Лацио – Рома

Катания – Сиена

Сампдория – Милан

Кьево – Ливорно

Интер – Ювентус

Парма – Дженоа

Аталанта – Фиорентина

Удинезе – Болонья

 

35-й тур

25 апреля (воскресенье)

Палермо – Милан

Болонья – Парма

Рома – Сампдория

Удинезе – Сиена

Дженоа – Лацио

Фиорентина – Кьево

Ливорно – Катания

Наполи – Кальяри

Ювентус – Бари

Интер – Аталанта

 

36-й тур

2 мая (воскресенье)

Кьево – Наполи

Сиена – Палермо

Парма – Рома

Кальяри – Удинезе

Сампдория – Ливорно

Катания – Ювентус

Лацио – Интер

Бари – Дженоа

Милан – Фиорентина

Аталанта – Болонья

 

37-й тур

9 мая (воскресенье)

Дженоа – Милан

Ювентус – Парма

Палермо – Сампдория

Фиорентина – Сиена

Ливорно – Лацио

Интер – Кьево

Болонья – Катания

Рома – Кальяри

Удинезе – Бари

Наполи – Аталанта

 

38-й тур

16 мая (воскресенье)

Кьево – Рома

Аталанта – Палермо

Сампдория – Наполи

Парма – Ливорно

Милан – Ювентус

Сиена – Интер

Катания – Дженоа

Бари – Фиорентина

Кальяри – Болонья

Лацио – Удинезе