ЕВРОФУТБОЛ

1/16 финала

Ответные матчи

23 февраля

Бенфика (Португалия) – Герта (Германия) – 4:0 (1:0)

Голы: Аймар, 25 – 1:0, Кардосо, 48 – 2:0, Хави Гарсия, 59 – 3:0, Кардосо, 62 – 4:0.

Первая игра – 1:1.

25 февраля

Андерлехт (Бельгия) – Атлетик (Испания) – 4:0 (2:0)

Голы: Лукаку, 4 – 1:0, Сан Хосе, 27 – в свои ворота – 2:0, Юхас, 49 – 3:0, Лежар, 68 – 4:0.

Первая игра – 1:1.

Марсель (Франция) – Копенгаген (Дания) – 3:1 (1:0)

Голы: Бен Арфа, 43 – 1:0, Коне, 62 – 2:0, Коне, 78 – 3:0, Алмейда, 86 – 3:1.

Первая игра – 3:1.

Рома (Италия) – Панатинаикос (Греция) – 2:3 (1:2)

Голы: Рийсе, 11 – 1:0, Сиссе, 40 – с пенальти – 1:1, Нинис, 43 – 1:2, Сиссе, 45 – 1:3, Де Росси, 67 – 2:3.

Первая игра – 2:3.

Галатасарай (Турция) – Атлетико (Испания) – 1:2 (0:0)

Голы: Симау, 63 – 0:1, Кейта, 66 – 1:1, Форлан, 90 – 1:2.

Первая игра – 1:1.

Шахтер (Донецк) – Фулхэм (Англия) – 1:1 (0:1)

Голы: Хангеланн, 33 – 0:1, Жадсон, 69 – 1:1.

Первая игра – 1:1.

Униря (Румыния) – Ливерпуль (Англия) – 1:3 (1:2)

Голы: Фернандеш, 19 – 1:0, Маскерано, 30, 1:1, Бабел, 41 – 1:2, Джеррард, 57 – 1:3.

Первая игра – 0:1.

ПСВ (Голландия) – Гамбург (Германия) – 3:2 (2:0)

Голы: Тойвонен, 2 – 1:0, Джуджак, 43 – 2:0, Петрич, 46 – 2:1, Троховски, 79 – с пенальти – 2:2, Куверманс, 90 – 3:2.

Первая игра – 0:1.

Ювентус (Италия) – Аякс (Голландия) – 0:0

Первая игра – 2:1.

Валенсия (Испания) – Брюгге (Бельгия) – 3:0 (1:0), доп. время

Голы: Мата, 1 – 1:0, Пабло Эрнандес, 96 – 2:0, Пабло, Эрнандес, 117 – 3:0.

Первая игра – 0:1.

Зальцбург (Австрия) – Стандард (Бельгия) – 0:0

Первая игра – 2:3.

Вердер (Германия) – Твенте (Голландия) – 4:1 (3:1)

Голы: Писарро, 15 – 1:0, Писарро, 20 – 2:0, Налдо, 27 – 3:0, де Йонг, 33 – 3:1, Писарро, 58 – 4:1.

Первая игра – 0:1.

Фенербахче (Турция) – Лилль (Франция) –1:1 (1:0)

Голы: Эмре Белезлоглу, 35 – 1:0, Рами, 85 – 1:1.

Первая игра – 1:2.

Спортинг (Португалия) – Эвертон (Англия) – 3:0 (0:0)

Голы: Велозу, 65 – 1:0, Педру Мендеш, 76 – 2:0, Фернандес, 90 – 3:0.

Первая игра – 1:2.

 

В 1/8 финала 11 и 18 марта встречаются:

Рубин (Россия) – Вольфсбург (Германия), Гамбург (Германия) – Андерлехт (Бельгия), Атлетико (Испания) – Спортинг (Португалия), Бенфика (Португалия) – Марсель (Франция), Панатинаикос (Греция) – Стандард (Бельгия), Лилль (Франция) – Ливерпуль (Англия), Ювентус (Италия) – Фулхэм (Англия), Валенсия (Испания) – Вердер (Германия).

Первые матчи состоятся на полях команд, указанных первыми.