06.05.20 00:00
Химки - Нижний Новгород
0 : 0
отменён
06.05.20 00:00
Спартак-2 - Чайка
0 : 0
отменён
06.05.20 00:00
Ротор - Армавир
0 : 0
отменён
06.05.20 00:00
Текстильщик - Авангард К
0 : 0
отменён
06.05.20 00:00
Краснодар-2 - Мордовия
0 : 0
отменён
06.05.20 00:00
Томь - СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
отменён
06.05.20 00:00
Нефтехимик - Балтика
0 : 0
отменён
06.05.20 00:00
Шинник - Факел
0 : 0
отменён
06.05.20 00:00
Енисей - Луч
0 : 0
отменён
06.05.20 00:00
Чертаново - Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
отменён
02.05.20 00:00
Мордовия - Химки
0 : 0
отменён
02.05.20 00:00
Армавир - Енисей
0 : 0
отменён
02.05.20 00:00
Торпедо Москва - Спартак-2
0 : 0
отменён
02.05.20 00:00
Чайка - Шинник
0 : 0
отменён
02.05.20 00:00
Факел - Нефтехимик
0 : 0
отменён
02.05.20 00:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Краснодар-2
0 : 0
отменён
02.05.20 00:00
Балтика - Томь
0 : 0
отменён
02.05.20 00:00
Чертаново - Авангард К
0 : 0
отменён
02.05.20 00:00
Нижний Новгород - Ротор
0 : 0
отменён
02.05.20 00:00
Луч - Текстильщик
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Шинник - Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Химки - СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Нефтехимик - Чайка
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Томь - Факел
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Ротор - Мордовия
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Авангард К - Луч
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Енисей - Нижний Новгород
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Спартак-2 - Чертаново
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Краснодар-2 - Балтика
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Текстильщик - Армавир
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Мордовия - Енисей
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Чертаново - Луч
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Чайка - Томь
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Армавир - Авангард К
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Нижний Новгород - Текстильщик
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Торпедо Москва - Нефтехимик
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Спартак-2 - Шинник
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Ротор
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Факел - Краснодар-2
0 : 0
отменён
17.04.20 00:00
Балтика - Химки
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Текстильщик - Мордовия
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Луч - Армавир
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Авангард К - Нижний Новгород
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Химки - Факел
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Томь - Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Нефтехимик - Спартак-2
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Шинник - Чертаново
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Краснодар-2 - Чайка
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Ротор - Балтика
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
Балтика - Енисей
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
Шинник - Нефтехимик
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
Чертаново - Армавир
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
Спартак-2 - Томь
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Текстильщик
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
Мордовия - Авангард К
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
Нижний Новгород - Луч
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
Краснодар-2 - Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
Факел - Ротор
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
Чайка - Химки
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Луч - Мордовия
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Балтика - Текстильщик
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Ротор - Чайка
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Химки - Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Армавир - Нижний Новгород
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Томь - Шинник
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Авангард К - СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Енисей - Факел
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Нефтехимик - Чертаново
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Краснодар-2 - Спартак-2
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 14:00
Чертаново - Нижний Новгород
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Луч
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
Спартак-2 - Химки
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
Балтика - Авангард К
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
Чайка - Енисей
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
Мордовия - Армавир
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
Шинник - Краснодар-2
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
Торпедо Москва - Ротор
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
Нефтехимик - Томь
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
Факел - Текстильщик
0 : 0
отменён
23.03.20 16:00
Краснодар-2 - Нефтехимик
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 17:00
Текстильщик - Чайка
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 17:00
Армавир - СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 15:00
Ротор - Спартак-2
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Мордовия
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 15:00
Авангард К - Факел
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 14:00
Химки - Шинник
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 12:00
Енисей - Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 11:00
Томь - Чертаново
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 09:00
Луч - Балтика
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 17:00
Балтика - Армавир
2 : 0
окончен
15.03.20 17:00
Текстильщик - Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
окончен
15.03.20 17:00
Факел - Луч
1 : 0
окончен
15.03.20 15:00
Чайка - Авангард К
1 : 1
окончен
15.03.20 14:00
Чертаново - Мордовия
3 : 0
окончен
15.03.20 14:00
Шинник - Ротор
0 : 1
окончен
15.03.20 13:00
Нефтехимик - Химки
2 : 2
окончен
15.03.20 12:00
Енисей - Спартак-2
1 : 0
окончен
15.03.20 11:00
Томь - Краснодар-2
2 : 1
окончен
15.03.20 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород
2 : 0
окончен
10.03.20 15:00
Краснодар-2 - Чертаново
1 : 2
окончен
09.03.20 17:00
Текстильщик - Спартак-2
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.20 17:00
Чайка - Луч
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.20 17:00
Армавир - Факел
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 16:00
Мордовия - СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 3
окончен
09.03.20 15:00
Авангард К - Торпедо Москва
2 : 2
окончен
09.03.20 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Балтика
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 15:00
Ротор - Нефтехимик
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.20 14:00
Химки - Томь
3 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 12:00
Енисей - Шинник
1 : 3
окончен
23.11.19 19:30
Торпедо Москва - Луч
0 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 17:00
Балтика - Мордовия
0 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 16:00
Краснодар-2 - Химки
2 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Факел - Нижний Новгород
0 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Ротор - Томь
2 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Чертаново - СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 14:00
Шинник - Текстильщик
3 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 14:00
Чайка - Армавир
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 14:00
Нефтехимик - Енисей
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 13:00
Спартак-2 - Авангард К
1 : 1
окончен
17.11.19 17:00
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
окончен
17.11.19 17:00
Химки - Чертаново
3 : 1
окончен
17.11.19 16:00
Армавир - Торпедо Москва
2 : 1
окончен
17.11.19 15:00
Мордовия - Факел
1 : 1
окончен
17.11.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Чайка
1 : 2
окончен
17.11.19 15:00
Ротор - Краснодар-2
0 : 0
окончен
17.11.19 14:00
Авангард К - Шинник
2 : 2
окончен
17.11.19 13:30
Спартак-2 - Луч
0 : 2
окончен
17.11.19 13:00
Текстильщик - Нефтехимик
1 : 2
окончен
17.11.19 12:00
Енисей - Томь
3 : 0
окончен
13.11.19 19:30
Торпедо Москва - Нижний Новгород
0 : 2
окончен
13.11.19 19:00
Чертаново - Балтика
3 : 1
окончен
13.11.19 18:30
Чайка - Мордовия
3 : 1
окончен
13.11.19 18:30
Шинник - Луч
3 : 1
окончен
13.11.19 18:30
Текстильщик - Томь
0 : 2
окончен
13.11.19 18:30
Химки - Ротор
0 : 2
окончен
13.11.19 18:30
Факел - СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 2
окончен
13.11.19 15:00
Краснодар-2 - Енисей
4 : 0
окончен
13.11.19 14:00
Нефтехимик - Авангард К
1 : 1
окончен
13.11.19 12:30
Спартак-2 - Армавир
1 : 3
окончен
09.11.19 17:00
Балтика - Факел
3 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 16:00
Армавир - Шинник
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Авангард К - Томь
3 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Мордовия - Торпедо Москва
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Ротор - Чертаново
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Спартак-2
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 13:00
Текстильщик - Краснодар-2
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 12:00
Енисей - Химки
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Чайка
3 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 07:00
Луч - Нефтехимик
0 : 2
окончен
04.11.19 14:00
Краснодар-2 - Авангард К
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 19:30
Торпедо Москва - СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 17:00
Химки - Текстильщик
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 16:00
Чайка - Балтика
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 15:00
Ротор - Енисей
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 15:00
Чертаново - Факел
4 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 14:00
Шинник - Нижний Новгород
1 : 3
окончен
03.11.19 14:00
Спартак-2 - Мордовия
2 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 14:00
Нефтехимик - Армавир
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 12:00
Томь - Луч
4 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 17:00
Балтика - Торпедо Москва
1 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 17:00
Армавир - Томь
1 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 16:00
Чайка - Факел
0 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 15:00
Мордовия - Шинник
1 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Нефтехимик
0 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 15:00
Авангард К - Химки
0 : 3
окончен
27.10.19 13:00
Текстильщик - Ротор
0 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 11:00
Енисей - Чертаново
0 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 09:00
Луч - Краснодар-2
1 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак-2
3 : 0
окончен
23.10.19 19:00
Чертаново - Текстильщик
1 : 0
окончен
23.10.19 19:00
Торпедо Москва - Чайка
2 : 1
окончен
23.10.19 18:30
Химки - Армавир
1 : 0
окончен
23.10.19 18:30
Шинник - Балтика
0 : 2
окончен
23.10.19 18:00
Ротор - Луч
2 : 0
окончен
23.10.19 18:00
Нефтехимик - СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 2
окончен
23.10.19 16:00
Краснодар-2 - Нижний Новгород
2 : 2
окончен
23.10.19 15:00
Енисей - Авангард К
1 : 1
окончен
23.10.19 15:00
Спартак-2 - Факел
7 : 2
окончен
23.10.19 14:30
Томь - Мордовия
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 18:00
Балтика - Нефтехимик
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 18:00
Торпедо Москва - Чертаново
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Армавир - Ротор
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Факел - Шинник
0 : 4
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Чайка - Спартак-2
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Химки
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 15:00
Авангард К - Текстильщик
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 15:00
Мордовия - Краснодар-2
0 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 09:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Томь
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 09:00
Луч - Енисей
0 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 16:00
Нефтехимик - Факел
1 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 16:00
Авангард К - Чертаново
0 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Ротор - Нижний Новгород
2 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Текстильщик - Луч
4 : 3
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Краснодар-2 - СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Шинник - Чайка
2 : 3
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Химки - Мордовия
4 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 13:00
Енисей - Армавир
1 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 12:00
Томь - Балтика
0 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 12:00
Спартак-2 - Торпедо Москва
2 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 18:00
Чайка - Нефтехимик
0 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 18:00
Торпедо Москва - Шинник
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 18:00
Балтика - Краснодар-2
4 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Факел - Томь
0 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Армавир - Текстильщик
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Мордовия - Ротор
0 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Чертаново - Спартак-2
2 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Енисей
1 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 11:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Химки
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 11:00
Луч - Авангард К
2 : 2
окончен
30.09.19 17:00
Краснодар-2 - Факел
0 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 18:00
Химки - Балтика
0 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Ротор - СКА-Хабаровск
5 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Текстильщик - Нижний Новгород
0 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Авангард К - Армавир
2 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Нефтехимик - Торпедо Москва
1 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 15:00
Шинник - Спартак-2
3 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 13:00
Енисей - Мордовия
2 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 13:00
Томь - Чайка
3 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 10:00
Луч - Чертаново
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 18:00
Факел - Химки
0 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 18:00
Балтика - Ротор
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 18:00
Армавир - Луч
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 18:00
Чертаново - Шинник
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Торпедо Москва - Томь
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Мордовия - Текстильщик
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Чайка - Краснодар-2
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Спартак-2 - Нефтехимик
0 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Авангард К
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 12:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей
2 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 17:30
Армавир - Чертаново
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 18:00
Торпедо Москва - Краснодар-2
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 18:00
Химки - Чайка
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Ротор - Факел
2 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Авангард К - Мордовия
2 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Текстильщик - СКА-Хабаровск
3 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Нефтехимик - Шинник
2 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 14:00
Томь - Спартак-2
2 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 13:00
Енисей - Балтика
2 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 10:00
Луч - Нижний Новгород
0 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 18:00
Торпедо Москва - Химки
1 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 16:00
Текстильщик - Балтика
1 : 5
окончен
07.09.19 19:00
Чайка - Ротор
2 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 18:00
Факел - Енисей
1 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Мордовия - Луч
1 : 2
окончен
07.09.19 16:00
Спартак-2 - Краснодар-2
0 : 3
окончен
07.09.19 15:00
Шинник - Томь
2 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 15:00
Чертаново - Нефтехимик
2 : 2
окончен
07.09.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Армавир
1 : 0
окончен
07.09.19 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Авангард К
1 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 19:00
Армавир - Мордовия
0 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 18:00
Краснодар-2 - Шинник
2 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 18:00
Ротор - Торпедо Москва
0 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 18:00
Химки - Спартак-2
1 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Текстильщик - Факел
1 : 4
окончен
31.08.19 16:00
Авангард К - Балтика
0 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 15:00
Томь - Нефтехимик
0 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Чертаново
0 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 13:00
Енисей - Чайка
1 : 3
окончен
31.08.19 10:00
Луч - СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 16:00
Спартак-2 - Ротор
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 19:00
Чайка - Текстильщик
3 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 19:00
Балтика - Луч
0 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 18:00
Торпедо Москва - Енисей
2 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 18:00
Факел - Авангард К
0 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 17:00
Мордовия - Нижний Новгород
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 17:00
Шинник - Химки
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 16:00
Нефтехимик - Краснодар-2
1 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 14:00
Чертаново - Томь
1 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Армавир
3 : 0
окончен
20.08.19 16:00
Спартак-2 - Енисей
2 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 19:00
Армавир - Балтика
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 19:00
Краснодар-2 - Томь
0 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 18:00
Ротор - Шинник
2 : 3
окончен
18.08.19 18:00
Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик
3 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 18:00
Авангард К - Чайка
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 17:00
Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 17:00
Химки - Нефтехимик
3 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 17:00
Мордовия - Чертаново
2 : 3
окончен
18.08.19 10:00
Луч - Факел
3 : 0
окончен
14.08.19 20:00
Балтика - Нижний Новгород
2 : 1
окончен
14.08.19 19:30
Торпедо Москва - Авангард К
3 : 1
окончен
14.08.19 19:00
Чертаново - Краснодар-2
1 : 2
окончен
14.08.19 19:00
Факел - Армавир
0 : 2
окончен
14.08.19 18:30
Шинник - Енисей
0 : 0
окончен
14.08.19 18:00
Нефтехимик - Ротор
1 : 2
окончен
14.08.19 17:30
Спартак-2 - Текстильщик
1 : 2
окончен
14.08.19 15:00
Томь - Химки
0 : 0
окончен
14.08.19 12:00
Луч - Чайка
1 : 1
окончен
14.08.19 12:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Мордовия
1 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 19:00
Армавир - Чайка
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Химки - Краснодар-2
3 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Авангард К - Спартак-2
2 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Мордовия - Балтика
0 : 3
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Нижний Новгород - Факел
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Текстильщик - Шинник
1 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 15:00
Томь - Ротор
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 13:00
Енисей - Нефтехимик
2 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Чертаново
0 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 10:00
Луч - Торпедо Москва
0 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 18:00
Торпедо Москва - Армавир
2 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 19:00
Чайка - Нижний Новгород
0 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 18:30
Краснодар-2 - Ротор
0 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 18:00
Нефтехимик - Текстильщик
1 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 18:00
Факел - Мордовия
2 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Шинник - Авангард К
1 : 3
окончен
03.08.19 15:00
Чертаново - Химки
0 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 15:00
Томь - Енисей
0 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 10:00
Луч - Спартак-2
2 : 4
окончен
03.08.19 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика
2 : 0
окончен
29.07.19 19:00
Армавир - Спартак-2
1 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 18:00
Балтика - Чертаново
1 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 18:00
Ротор - Химки
1 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 18:00
Авангард К - Нефтехимик
1 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 17:00
Мордовия - Чайка
0 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 17:00
Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва
2 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 15:00
Томь - Текстильщик
2 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 11:00
Енисей - Краснодар-2
0 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 10:00
Луч - Шинник
2 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Факел
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 20:00
Чайка - СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 2
окончен
24.07.19 19:00
Химки - Енисей
4 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 19:00
Факел - Балтика
1 : 2
окончен
24.07.19 19:00
Торпедо Москва - Мордовия
2 : 2
окончен
24.07.19 19:00
Чертаново - Ротор
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 18:30
Шинник - Армавир
1 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 18:00
Нефтехимик - Луч
1 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 17:00
Краснодар-2 - Текстильщик
1 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 16:00
Спартак-2 - Нижний Новгород
2 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 15:00
Томь - Авангард К
2 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 19:00
Армавир - Нефтехимик
0 : 2
окончен
20.07.19 19:00
Балтика - Чайка
0 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 18:00
Авангард К - Краснодар-2
1 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 17:00
Факел - Чертаново
0 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 17:00
Мордовия - Спартак-2
1 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 16:00
Текстильщик - Химки
1 : 4
окончен
20.07.19 11:00
Енисей - Ротор
0 : 3
окончен
20.07.19 11:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо Москва
0 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 10:00
Луч - Томь
1 : 1
окончен
19.07.19 19:00
Нижний Новгород - Шинник
1 : 3
окончен
13.07.19 18:00
Краснодар-2 - Луч
1 : 2
окончен
13.07.19 18:00
Ротор - Текстильщик
3 : 2
окончен
13.07.19 18:00
Чертаново - Енисей
2 : 1
окончен
13.07.19 18:00
Нефтехимик - Нижний Новгород
1 : 1
окончен
13.07.19 17:00
Шинник - Мордовия
1 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 17:00
Химки - Авангард К
3 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 17:00
Торпедо Москва - Балтика
2 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 17:00
Факел - Чайка
0 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 15:00
Томь - Армавир
2 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 13:00
Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 2
окончен
09.07.19 19:00
Армавир - Краснодар-2
2 : 1
окончен
07.07.19 20:54
Балтика - Спартак-2
0 : 1
окончен
07.07.19 19:00
Факел - Торпедо Москва
0 : 1
окончен
07.07.19 19:00
Чайка - Чертаново
0 : 1
окончен
07.07.19 18:00
Авангард К - Ротор
0 : 3
окончен
07.07.19 17:00
Мордовия - Нефтехимик
0 : 1
окончен
07.07.19 16:00
Текстильщик - Енисей
0 : 1
окончен
07.07.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Томь
0 : 2
окончен
07.07.19 10:00
Луч - Химки
2 : 5
окончен
07.07.19 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник
1 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 15:00
Тамбов - Зенит-2
2 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 15:00
Шинник - Авангард К
4 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 15:00
Факел - Томь
0 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 15:00
Химки - Луч
2 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 15:00
Ротор - Чертаново
1 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 15:00
Балтика - Тюмень
1 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Мордовия
3 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 15:00
Армавир - СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 15:00
Спартак-2 - Сочи
1 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 13:00
Сибирь - Краснодар-2
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Краснодар-2 - Армавир
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 16:00
Чертаново - Химки
2 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 16:00
Сочи - Шинник
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 15:00
Мордовия - Балтика
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 15:00
Тамбов - Ротор
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 13:00
Тюмень - Зенит-2
1 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 13:00
Сибирь - Авангард К
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 12:00
Томь - Спартак-2
2 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 10:00
Луч - Факел
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород
1 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 18:30
Авангард К - Краснодар-2
1 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 14:00
Химки - Тамбов
2 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 19:00
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Факел - Чертаново
1 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Армавир - Сибирь
0 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Авангард К - Сочи
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Краснодар-2
3 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 15:00
Шинник - Томь
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 14:00
Зенит-2 - Мордовия
3 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 13:00
Ротор - Тюмень
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 10:00
Луч - Спартак-2
2 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 18:15
Тамбов - Факел
0 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 17:00
Краснодар-2 - Балтика
2 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 17:00
Армавир - Нижний Новгород
2 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 16:00
Чертаново - Спартак-2
1 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 15:00
Мордовия - Ротор
1 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 13:00
Тюмень - Химки
0 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 13:00
Сибирь - Сочи
0 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 12:00
Томь - Авангард К
1 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Зенит-2
3 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 10:00
Луч - Шинник
0 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 18:00
Балтика - Армавир
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 17:00
Химки - Мордовия
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 17:00
Факел - Тюмень
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 16:00
Авангард К - Луч
2 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Сибирь
1 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 15:00
Шинник - Чертаново
3 : 3
окончен
28.04.19 15:00
Сочи - Томь
3 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 14:00
Спартак-2 - Тамбов
2 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 13:00
Ротор - СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 12:00
Зенит-2 - Краснодар-2
5 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 19:00
Нижний Новгород - Балтика
0 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 19:00
Чертаново - Авангард К
3 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 18:30
Армавир - Зенит-2
1 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 18:15
Тамбов - Шинник
1 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 18:00
Мордовия - Факел
1 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 16:00
Краснодар-2 - Ротор
0 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 15:00
Тюмень - Спартак-2
1 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 15:00
Сибирь - Томь
1 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 12:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Химки
0 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 12:00
Луч - Сочи
0 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 17:00
Факел - СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 3
окончен
20.04.19 16:00
Спартак-2 - Мордовия
4 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 15:00
Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород
1 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 15:00
Шинник - Тюмень
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 15:00
Авангард К - Тамбов
0 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 14:00
Сочи - Чертаново
2 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 13:00
Ротор - Армавир
0 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 12:00
Томь - Луч
0 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 19:00
Химки - Краснодар-2
3 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 20:00
Балтика - Сибирь
1 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Балтика - Зенит-2
0 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Армавир - Химки
0 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 15:30
Тамбов - Сочи
0 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Ротор
1 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 15:00
Мордовия - Шинник
0 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 14:00
Краснодар-2 - Факел
1 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 13:00
Тюмень - Авангард К
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 13:00
Чертаново - Томь
1 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 13:00
Сибирь - Луч
0 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак-2
1 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 16:00
Факел - Армавир
0 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 16:00
Сочи - Тюмень
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 15:00
Авангард К - Мордовия
2 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 15:00
Химки - Нижний Новгород
0 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 14:30
Спартак-2 - Краснодар-2
2 : 3
окончен
07.04.19 14:00
Зенит-2 - Сибирь
2 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 13:00
Ротор - Балтика
1 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 12:00
Томь - Тамбов
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник
1 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 08:00
Луч - Чертаново
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
Балтика - Химки
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
Мордовия - Сочи
0 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 16:00
Армавир - Спартак-2
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 16:00
Тамбов - Луч
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 15:00
Краснодар-2 - Шинник
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 14:00
Нижний Новгород - Факел
1 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 13:00
Сибирь - Чертаново
1 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 12:00
Тюмень - Томь
1 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 12:00
Зенит-2 - Ротор
0 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Авангард К
1 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 15:00
Химки - Зенит-2
3 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 14:30
Спартак-2 - Нижний Новгород
1 : 2
окончен
24.03.19 14:00
Сочи - СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 14:00
Чертаново - Тамбов
0 : 1
окончен
24.03.19 14:00
Шинник - Армавир
0 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 14:00
Факел - Балтика
1 : 1
окончен
24.03.19 13:00
Ротор - Сибирь
2 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 11:00
Томь - Мордовия
1 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 08:00
Луч - Тюмень
1 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Армавир - Авангард К
0 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Мордовия - Луч
0 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 16:00
Зенит-2 - Факел
1 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 14:00
Нижний Новгород - Шинник
0 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 13:00
Ротор - Химки
1 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 12:00
Сибирь - Тамбов
0 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Томь
1 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Балтика - Спартак-2
2 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 15:00
Краснодар-2 - Сочи
0 : 2
окончен
16.03.19 13:00
Тюмень - Чертаново
1 : 1
окончен
11.03.19 14:30
Спартак-2 - Зенит-2
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 16:00
Факел - Ротор
0 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 16:00
Сочи - Армавир
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 15:00
Авангард К - Нижний Новгород
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 15:00
Чертаново - Мордовия
0 : 2
окончен
10.03.19 14:30
Тамбов - Тюмень
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 14:00
Химки - Сибирь
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 14:00
Шинник - Балтика
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 11:00
Томь - Краснодар-2
0 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 08:00
Луч - СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 17:00
Балтика - Авангард К
2 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 17:00
Армавир - Томь
0 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 16:00
Зенит-2 - Шинник
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 15:30
Краснодар-2 - Луч
2 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 15:00
Химки - Факел
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 15:00
Мордовия - Тамбов
1 : 3
окончен
03.03.19 14:00
Нижний Новгород - Сочи
0 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 13:00
Сибирь - Тюмень
2 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 13:00
Ротор - Спартак-2
0 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Чертаново
1 : 3
окончен