23.04.21 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Локо
7 : 5
окончен
20.04.21 19:00
Локо - МХК Динамо М
1 : 4
окончен
19.04.21 19:00
Локо - МХК Динамо М
3 : 1
окончен
16.04.21 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Локо
3 : 1
окончен
15.04.21 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Локо
2 : 1
окончен
08.04.21 17:00
Ирбис - Локо
6 : 7
окончен
08.04.21 15:00
Толпар - МХК Динамо М
0 : 0
нет данных
07.04.21 16:30
Ирбис - Локо
5 : 2
окончен
07.04.21 15:00
Толпар - МХК Динамо М
2 : 3
окончен
04.04.21 13:00
Локо - Ирбис
4 : 2
окончен
04.04.21 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Толпар
4 : 3
окончен
03.04.21 13:00
Локо - Ирбис
3 : 2
окончен
03.04.21 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Толпар
4 : 1
окончен
27.03.21 00:00
СКА-1946 - Локо
2 : 3
окончен
27.03.21 00:00
Красная Армия - МХК Динамо М
0 : 0
нет данных
26.03.21 19:00
СКА-1946 - Локо
3 : 1
окончен
26.03.21 16:30
Красная Армия - МХК Динамо М
1 : 3
окончен
26.03.21 16:00
Белые Медведи - Ирбис
2 : 4
окончен
26.03.21 15:00
Толпар - Чайка
2 : 1
окончен
25.03.21 16:00
Белые Медведи - Ирбис
3 : 4
окончен
25.03.21 15:00
Толпар - Чайка
3 : 1
окончен
23.03.21 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Красная Армия
3 : 1
окончен
23.03.21 13:00
Локо - СКА-1946
1 : 0
окончен
22.03.21 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Красная Армия
2 : 1
окончен
22.03.21 18:00
Локо - СКА-1946
5 : 2
окончен
22.03.21 17:00
Чайка - Толпар
8 : 2
окончен
22.03.21 17:00
Ирбис - Белые Медведи
3 : 2
окончен
21.03.21 13:00
Чайка - Толпар
1 : 4
окончен
21.03.21 13:00
Ирбис - Белые Медведи
0 : 1
окончен
17.03.21 16:00
Белые Медведи - Стальные Лисы
6 : 0
окончен
16.03.21 17:00
Красная Армия - МХК Спартак
2 : 1
окончен
16.03.21 00:00
МХК Динамо СПб - Локо
0 : 0
нет данных
16.03.21 00:00
Алмаз - СКА-1946
0 : 0
нет данных
16.03.21 00:00
МХК Атлант - МХК Динамо М
0 : 0
нет данных
15.03.21 19:00
МХК Атлант - МХК Динамо М
0 : 3
окончен
15.03.21 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Локо
4 : 5
окончен
15.03.21 18:30
Алмаз - СКА-1946
2 : 5
окончен
15.03.21 17:00
Красная Армия - МХК Спартак
4 : 3
окончен
15.03.21 17:00
Спутник - Чайка
3 : 5
окончен
15.03.21 16:30
Авто - Ирбис
1 : 2
окончен
15.03.21 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Белые Медведи
6 : 3
окончен
15.03.21 00:00
Толпар - Мамонты Югры
5 : 4
окончен
14.03.21 13:00
Спутник - Чайка
1 : 2
окончен
14.03.21 11:00
Стальные Лисы - Белые Медведи
0 : 5
окончен
14.03.21 11:00
Толпар - Мамонты Югры
2 : 3
окончен
14.03.21 11:00
Авто - Ирбис
2 : 5
окончен
12.03.21 19:00
МХК Динамо М - МХК Атлант
6 : 0
окончен
12.03.21 19:00
МХК Спартак - Красная Армия
2 : 4
окончен
12.03.21 19:00
СКА-1946 - Алмаз
4 : 3
окончен
12.03.21 18:00
Локо - МХК Динамо СПб
5 : 1
окончен
11.03.21 19:00
СКА-1946 - Алмаз
3 : 2
окончен
11.03.21 19:00
МХК Динамо М - МХК Атлант
7 : 2
окончен
11.03.21 18:00
Локо - МХК Динамо СПб
1 : 0
окончен
11.03.21 17:00
Чайка - Спутник
3 : 2
окончен
11.03.21 17:00
Ирбис - Авто
3 : 5
окончен
11.03.21 17:00
МХК Спартак - Красная Армия
2 : 1
окончен
11.03.21 16:00
Белые Медведи - Стальные Лисы
6 : 0
окончен
11.03.21 11:00
Мамонты Югры - Толпар
3 : 7
окончен
10.03.21 17:00
Чайка - Спутник
1 : 2
окончен
10.03.21 17:00
Ирбис - Авто
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.21 16:00
Белые Медведи - Стальные Лисы
0 : 1
окончен
10.03.21 15:00
Мамонты Югры - Толпар
2 : 3
окончен
29.03.20 00:00
СКА-1946 - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
Локо - Красная Армия
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Толпар - Белые Медведи
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Омские Ястребы - Ирбис
0 : 0
отменён
26.03.20 00:00
МХК Динамо СПб - СКА-1946
0 : 0
отменён
26.03.20 00:00
Красная Армия - Локо
0 : 0
отменён
25.03.20 00:00
Белые Медведи - Толпар
0 : 0
отменён
25.03.20 00:00
МХК Динамо СПб - СКА-1946
0 : 0
отменён
25.03.20 00:00
Ирбис - Омские Ястребы
0 : 0
отменён
25.03.20 00:00
Красная Армия - Локо
0 : 0
отменён
24.03.20 00:00
Белые Медведи - Толпар
0 : 0
отменён
24.03.20 00:00
Ирбис - Омские Ястребы
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 00:00
Локо - Красная Армия
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 00:00
СКА-1946 - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Толпар - Белые Медведи
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
СКА-1946 - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Омские Ястребы - Ирбис
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Локо - Красная Армия
0 : 0
отменён
20.03.20 00:00
Омские Ястребы - Ирбис
0 : 0
отменён
20.03.20 00:00
Толпар - Белые Медведи
0 : 0
отменён
16.03.20 16:30
Авто - Белые Медведи
2 : 4
окончен
16.03.20 15:00
Толпар - Стальные Лисы
5 : 1
окончен
15.03.20 14:00
Алмаз - МХК Динамо СПб
3 : 4
окончен
15.03.20 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Красная Армия
2 : 3
окончен
15.03.20 13:00
МХК Спартак - СКА-1946
1 : 4
окончен
14.03.20 15:00
Мамонты Югры - Омские Ястребы
1 : 2
окончен
14.03.20 14:00
ХК Рига - Локо
1 : 4
окончен
14.03.20 14:00
Алмаз - МХК Динамо СПб
3 : 4
окончен
14.03.20 13:00
МХК Спартак - СКА-1946
0 : 4
окончен
14.03.20 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Красная Армия
0 : 1
окончен
14.03.20 12:00
Белые Медведи - Авто
3 : 0
окончен
14.03.20 11:00
Стальные Лисы - Толпар
1 : 2
окончен
13.03.20 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Омские Ястребы
0 : 2
окончен
13.03.20 16:00
Белые Медведи - Авто
1 : 3
окончен
13.03.20 15:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Ирбис
2 : 3
окончен
13.03.20 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Толпар
4 : 2
окончен
11.03.20 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Алмаз
6 : 1
окончен
11.03.20 13:00
СКА-1946 - МХК Спартак
1 : 2
окончен
11.03.20 13:00
Локо - ХК Рига
4 : 2
окончен
11.03.20 13:00
Красная Армия - МХК Динамо М
0 : 3
окончен
10.03.20 19:00
СКА-1946 - МХК Спартак
2 : 1
окончен
10.03.20 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Алмаз
0 : 3
окончен
10.03.20 18:00
Локо - ХК Рига
4 : 0
окончен
10.03.20 17:00
Красная Армия - МХК Динамо М
3 : 1
окончен
10.03.20 17:00
Ирбис - Сибирские Снайперы
3 : 2
окончен
10.03.20 16:00
Омские Ястребы - Мамонты Югры
1 : 2
окончен
10.03.20 15:00
Толпар - Стальные Лисы
3 : 2
окончен
10.03.20 12:00
Авто - Белые Медведи
1 : 2
окончен
09.03.20 13:00
Ирбис - Сибирские Снайперы
4 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 12:00
Авто - Белые Медведи
4 : 2
окончен
09.03.20 11:00
Толпар - Стальные Лисы
1 : 3
окончен
09.03.20 10:00
Омские Ястребы - Мамонты Югры
2 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 16:30
Авто - Локо
0 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 19:00
Локо - Авто
3 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 11:00
Авто - Локо
2 : 1
окончен
17.04.19 19:00
Локо - Авто
1 : 2
окончен
16.04.19 19:00
Локо - Авто
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 11:00
Авто - Локо
2 : 3
окончен
12.04.19 16:30
Авто - Локо
2 : 4
окончен
08.04.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Авто
1 : 2
окончен
05.04.19 19:00
Локо - Мамонты Югры
3 : 2
окончен
05.04.19 16:30
Авто - СКА-1946
1 : 6
окончен
04.04.19 19:00
Локо - Мамонты Югры
3 : 1
окончен
04.04.19 16:30
Авто - СКА-1946
3 : 2
окончен
01.04.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Авто
1 : 2
окончен
01.04.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Локо
2 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 13:00
СКА-1946 - Авто
3 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 11:00
Мамонты Югры - Локо
1 : 6
окончен
27.03.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Омские Ястребы
5 : 1
окончен
25.03.19 15:00
Толпар - Авто
3 : 4
окончен
25.03.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Мамонты Югры
2 : 1
окончен
24.03.19 14:00
Алмаз - СКА-1946
0 : 5
окончен
24.03.19 13:00
Локо - МХК Динамо СПб
3 : 2
окончен
24.03.19 11:00
Толпар - Авто
1 : 2
окончен
24.03.19 10:00
Омские Ястребы - Мамонты Югры
1 : 2
окончен
21.03.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Алмаз
3 : 2
окончен
21.03.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Локо
1 : 4
окончен
21.03.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Омские Ястребы
1 : 0
окончен
21.03.19 16:30
Авто - Толпар
1 : 0
окончен
20.03.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Алмаз
3 : 2
окончен
20.03.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Локо
2 : 5
окончен
20.03.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Омские Ястребы
2 : 4
окончен
20.03.19 16:30
Авто - Толпар
0 : 3
окончен
16.03.19 12:00
Красная Армия - Алмаз
4 : 5
окончен
16.03.19 11:00
Мамонты Югры - Белые Медведи
5 : 2
окончен
14.03.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - СКА-1946
1 : 6
окончен
14.03.19 18:30
Алмаз - Красная Армия
4 : 0
окончен
14.03.19 18:00
Реактор - Толпар
2 : 3
окончен
14.03.19 16:00
Белые Медведи - Мамонты Югры
3 : 2
окончен
14.03.19 11:00
Снежные Барсы - Авто
0 : 3
окончен
13.03.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - СКА-1946
1 : 3
окончен
13.03.19 18:30
Алмаз - Красная Армия
3 : 1
окончен
13.03.19 18:00
Реактор - Толпар
1 : 2
окончен
13.03.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - Локо
0 : 1
окончен
13.03.19 16:00
Снежные Барсы - Авто
5 : 2
окончен
13.03.19 16:00
Белые Медведи - Мамонты Югры
2 : 1
окончен
13.03.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Стальные Лисы
3 : 2
окончен
13.03.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 3
окончен
10.03.19 13:00
СКА-1946 - СКА-Варяги
4 : 3
окончен
10.03.19 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - МХК Спартак
3 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 13:00
Красная Армия - Алмаз
3 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 13:00
Локо - Русские Витязи
4 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 11:00
Авто - Снежные Барсы
5 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 11:00
Стальные Лисы - Омские Ястребы
5 : 6
окончен
10.03.19 11:00
Толпар - Реактор
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 11:00
Мамонты Югры - Белые Медведи
2 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 13:00
СКА-1946 - СКА-Варяги
2 : 5
окончен
09.03.19 13:00
Красная Армия - Алмаз
2 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 13:00
Локо - Русские Витязи
4 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - МХК Спартак
4 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 11:00
Стальные Лисы - Омские Ястребы
2 : 5
окончен
09.03.19 11:00
Мамонты Югры - Белые Медведи
4 : 3
окончен
09.03.19 11:00
Авто - Снежные Барсы
4 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 11:00
Толпар - Реактор
0 : 2
окончен