22.08.20 16:00
Юргорден - Гётеборг
2 : 2
окончен
17.08.20 20:00
Хельсингборг - Сириус
1 : 2
окончен
17.08.20 20:00
Хеккен - Варберг Боис
2 : 1
окончен
17.08.20 20:00
Гётеборг - Норрчёпинг
1 : 3
окончен
17.08.20 20:00
Эстерсунд - Кальмар
2 : 0
окончен
16.08.20 18:30
Мьельбю - Мальмё
2 : 2
окончен
16.08.20 17:00
Юргорден - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
не начался
16.08.20 17:00
Мьельбю - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
не начался
16.08.20 17:00
Хаммарбю - Хеккен
0 : 0
не начался
16.08.20 17:00
АИК - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
не начался
16.08.20 17:00
Эстерсунд - Эребру
0 : 0
не начался
16.08.20 17:00
Сириус - Гётеборг
0 : 0
не начался
16.08.20 17:00
Варберг Боис - Кальмар
0 : 0
не начался
16.08.20 17:00
Мальмё - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
не начался
16.08.20 15:30
Фалькенберг - АИК
1 : 1
окончен
16.08.20 15:30
Хаммарбю - Эльфсборг
2 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 16:00
Эребру - Юргорден
0 : 3
окончен
13.08.20 20:30
Варберг Боис - Хеккен
1 : 3
окончен
13.08.20 20:00
Эльфсборг - Фалькенберг
4 : 2
окончен
13.08.20 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Хаммарбю
1 : 2
окончен
13.08.20 20:00
Сириус - Хельсингборг
3 : 1
окончен
13.08.20 20:00
АИК - Эстерсунд
0 : 1
окончен
13.08.20 20:00
Кальмар - Гётеборг
1 : 1
окончен
12.08.20 20:00
Мальмё - Эребру
2 : 1
окончен
12.08.20 20:00
Юргорден - Мьельбю
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.20 20:00
Хельсингборг - Норрчёпинг
3 : 2
окончен
10.08.20 20:00
Сириус - Варберг Боис
3 : 3
окончен
09.08.20 18:30
Юргорден - Хаммарбю
1 : 2
окончен
09.08.20 18:30
Мьельбю - АИК
3 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 18:30
Эстерсунд - Эльфсборг
0 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Эребру - Варберг Боис
0 : 0
не начался
09.08.20 17:00
Мьельбю - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
не начался
09.08.20 17:00
Хельсингборг - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
не начался
09.08.20 17:00
Норрчёпинг - АИК
0 : 0
не начался
09.08.20 17:00
Кальмар - Мальмё
0 : 0
не начался
09.08.20 17:00
Хаммарбю - Сириус
0 : 0
не начался
09.08.20 17:00
Гётеборг - Хеккен
0 : 0
не начался
09.08.20 17:00
Эльфсборг - Юргорден
0 : 0
не начался
09.08.20 15:30
Фалькенберг - Мальмё
0 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 15:30
Хеккен - Кальмар
0 : 2
окончен
09.08.20 15:30
Эребру - Гётеборг
1 : 1
окончен
06.08.20 20:00
Хеккен - Норрчёпинг
2 : 1
окончен
06.08.20 20:00
АИК - Эльфсборг
1 : 2
окончен
06.08.20 20:00
Мьельбю - Сириус
1 : 1
окончен
06.08.20 20:00
Гётеборг - Эстерсунд
2 : 2
окончен
06.08.20 20:00
Кальмар - Эребру
0 : 3
окончен
05.08.20 20:00
Варберг Боис - Юргорден
1 : 2
окончен
05.08.20 20:00
Мальмё - Хельсингборг
4 : 1
окончен
05.08.20 20:00
Хаммарбю - Фалькенберг
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.20 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Мьельбю
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.20 20:00
Эльфсборг - Сириус
3 : 3
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Кальмар - АИК
0 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 18:30
Варберг Боис - Эстерсунд
1 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 18:30
Гётеборг - Мальмё
0 : 3
окончен
02.08.20 17:00
Фалькенберг - Эребру
0 : 0
не начался
02.08.20 17:00
Эстерсунд - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
не начался
02.08.20 17:00
Хеккен - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
не начался
02.08.20 17:00
АИК - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
не начался
02.08.20 17:00
Сириус - Мьельбю
0 : 0
не начался
02.08.20 15:30
Хельсингборг - Хаммарбю
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.20 16:00
Эребру - Фалькенберг
1 : 2
окончен
01.08.20 16:00
Юргорден - Хеккен
3 : 1
окончен
27.07.20 20:00
Эстерсунд - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
окончен
27.07.20 20:00
Мьельбю - Кальмар
2 : 2
окончен
27.07.20 20:00
Хаммарбю - Эребру
3 : 0
окончен
26.07.20 18:30
АИК - Юргорден
0 : 1
окончен
26.07.20 18:30
Сириус - Мальмё
2 : 5
окончен
26.07.20 17:00
Юргорден - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
не начался
26.07.20 17:00
Хеккен - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
не начался
26.07.20 17:00
Варберг Боис - Хаммарбю
0 : 0
не начался
26.07.20 17:00
Эребру - Мьельбю
0 : 0
не начался
26.07.20 17:00
Гётеборг - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
не начался
26.07.20 17:00
Хельсингборг - Сириус
0 : 0
не начался
26.07.20 17:00
Мальмё - Кальмар
0 : 0
не начался
26.07.20 15:30
Эльфсборг - Варберг Боис
3 : 3
окончен
26.07.20 15:30
Фалькенберг - Норрчёпинг
3 : 3
окончен
26.07.20 15:30
Хеккен - Гётеборг
0 : 0
окончен
23.07.20 20:00
Мьельбю - Эльфсборг
0 : 5
окончен
23.07.20 20:00
Гётеборг - Фалькенберг
2 : 2
окончен
23.07.20 20:00
Мальмё - Хаммарбю
3 : 0
окончен
23.07.20 20:00
Хельсингборг - Эребру
1 : 1
окончен
23.07.20 20:00
Кальмар - Сириус
1 : 1
окончен
22.07.20 20:00
Хеккен - АИК
4 : 0
окончен
22.07.20 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Варберг Боис
2 : 0
окончен
22.07.20 20:00
Юргорден - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
окончен
20.07.20 20:00
Эребру - Мьельбю
3 : 1
окончен
20.07.20 20:00
Хаммарбю - Гётеборг
1 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 18:30
Фалькенберг - Хельсингборг
2 : 2
окончен
19.07.20 18:30
Эльфсборг - Юргорден
1 : 0
окончен
19.07.20 18:30
Эстерсунд - Хеккен
2 : 2
окончен
19.07.20 17:00
Кальмар - Эребру
0 : 0
не начался
19.07.20 17:00
Эстерсунд - Гётеборг
0 : 0
не начался
19.07.20 17:00
Норрчёпинг - Варберг Боис
0 : 0
не начался
19.07.20 17:00
Мьельбю - Мальмё
0 : 0
не начался
19.07.20 17:00
Эльфсборг - АИК
0 : 0
не начался
19.07.20 17:00
Хаммарбю - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
не начался
19.07.20 15:30
Мальмё - Кальмар
2 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 15:30
Варберг Боис - АИК
2 : 2
окончен
19.07.20 15:30
Сириус - Норрчёпинг
4 : 2
окончен
16.07.20 20:00
Хеккен - Эльфсборг
6 : 0
окончен
16.07.20 20:00
Эстерсунд - Мальмё
1 : 2
окончен
16.07.20 20:00
Варберг Боис - Мьельбю
1 : 0
окончен
16.07.20 20:00
Кальмар - Хаммарбю
1 : 2
окончен
16.07.20 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Эребру
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
Юргорден - Фалькенберг
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
Гётеборг - Хельсингборг
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
АИК - Сириус
1 : 0
окончен
13.07.20 20:00
Кальмар - Эльфсборг
1 : 2
окончен
13.07.20 20:00
Мальмё - Норрчёпинг
1 : 1
окончен
12.07.20 18:30
Мьельбю - Хеккен
3 : 1
окончен
12.07.20 18:30
Гётеборг - Юргорден
1 : 2
окончен
12.07.20 17:00
Хельсингборг - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
не начался
12.07.20 17:00
Хеккен - Хаммарбю
0 : 0
не начался
12.07.20 17:00
Варберг Боис - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
не начался
12.07.20 17:00
Фалькенберг - АИК
0 : 0
не начался
12.07.20 17:00
Эребру - Сириус
0 : 0
не начался
12.07.20 17:00
Мальмё - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
не начался
12.07.20 17:00
Мьельбю - Юргорден
0 : 0
не начался
12.07.20 17:00
Гётеборг - Кальмар
0 : 0
не начался
12.07.20 15:30
Эребру - Варберг Боис
1 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 15:30
Хельсингборг - АИК
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 16:00
Хаммарбю - Сириус
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 16:00
Фалькенберг - Эстерсунд
0 : 1
окончен
06.07.20 20:00
Эстерсунд - Мьельбю
0 : 1
окончен
06.07.20 20:00
Варберг Боис - Кальмар
0 : 0
не начался
06.07.20 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Гётеборг
3 : 1
окончен
06.07.20 20:00
Варберг Боис - Кальмар
1 : 0
окончен
06.07.20 20:00
Юргорден - Хельсингборг
2 : 2
окончен
06.07.20 20:00
Эстерсунд - Мьельбю
0 : 0
не начался
06.07.20 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Гётеборг
0 : 0
не начался
06.07.20 20:00
Юргорден - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 18:30
Хеккен - Хаммарбю
3 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 18:30
Сириус - Эребру
2 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Хеккен - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Кальмар - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Норрчёпинг - Эребру
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
АИК - Варберг Боис
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Хаммарбю - Гётеборг
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Сириус - Мальмё
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Юргорден - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Эльфсборг - Мьельбю
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 15:30
Эльфсборг - Мальмё
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 15:30
АИК - Фалькенберг
1 : 1
окончен
02.07.20 20:00
Хаммарбю - Варберг Боис
1 : 0
окончен
02.07.20 20:00
Хельсингборг - Мьельбю
0 : 1
окончен
02.07.20 20:00
Фалькенберг - Сириус
1 : 2
окончен
02.07.20 20:00
Гётеборг - АИК
1 : 0
окончен
02.07.20 20:00
Эребру - Хеккен
0 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Мальмё - Юргорден
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Эльфсборг
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Кальмар - Эстерсунд
1 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Варберг Боис - Фалькенберг
3 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Хеккен - Хельсингборг
1 : 0
окончен
28.06.20 18:30
АИК - Мальмё
2 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 18:30
Эльфсборг - Эребру
1 : 1
окончен
28.06.20 15:30
Мьельбю - Хаммарбю
2 : 1
окончен
28.06.20 15:30
Юргорден - Кальмар
5 : 0
окончен
28.06.20 15:30
Сириус - Гётеборг
2 : 2
окончен
27.06.20 16:00
Эстерсунд - Норрчёпинг
2 : 4
окончен
22.06.20 20:00
Сириус - Хеккен
2 : 2
окончен
22.06.20 20:00
Гётеборг - Мьельбю
2 : 2
окончен
22.06.20 20:00
Хельсингборг - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 18:30
Эребру - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 18:30
Хаммарбю - АИК
0 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 15:30
Мальмё - Варберг Боис
2 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 15:30
Норрчёпинг - Юргорден
3 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 15:30
Фалькенберг - Кальмар
0 : 2
окончен
18.06.20 20:00
Мьельбю - Фалькенберг
0 : 1
окончен
18.06.20 20:00
Хеккен - Мальмё
1 : 1
окончен
18.06.20 20:00
Эстерсунд - Сириус
0 : 2
окончен
18.06.20 20:00
Варберг Боис - Гётеборг
1 : 2
окончен
18.06.20 20:00
Кальмар - Хельсингборг
4 : 0
окончен
17.06.20 20:00
Эльфсборг - Хаммарбю
2 : 2
окончен
17.06.20 20:00
Юргорден - Эребру
1 : 2
окончен
17.06.20 20:00
АИК - Норрчёпинг
1 : 4
окончен
15.06.20 20:00
Фалькенберг - Хеккен
1 : 1
окончен
15.06.20 20:00
Хельсингборг - Варберг Боис
0 : 3
окончен
15.06.20 20:00
Мальмё - Мьельбю
2 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 18:30
Хаммарбю - Эстерсунд
2 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 18:30
Эребру - АИК
0 : 2
окончен
14.06.20 15:30
Норрчёпинг - Кальмар
2 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 15:30
Гётеборг - Эльфсборг
0 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 13:00
Сириус - Юргорден
0 : 2
окончен
31.05.20 18:30
Эльфсборг - Кальмар
0 : 0
перенесён
31.05.20 18:30
Гётеборг - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
перенесён
31.05.20 15:30
Фалькенберг - Мальмё
0 : 0
перенесён
31.05.20 15:30
Мьельбю - Хаммарбю
0 : 0
перенесён
31.05.20 00:00
Эстерсунд - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
перенесён
30.05.20 16:00
Варберг Боис - Юргорден
0 : 0
перенесён
25.05.20 20:00
Мьельбю - Сириус
0 : 0
перенесён
25.05.20 20:00
Хаммарбю - Эребру
0 : 0
перенесён
25.05.20 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
перенесён
24.05.20 18:30
Хеккен - Гётеборг
0 : 0
перенесён
24.05.20 15:30
Мальмё - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
перенесён
24.05.20 15:30
Кальмар - Варберг Боис
0 : 0
перенесён
24.05.20 15:30
АИК - Юргорден
0 : 0
перенесён
21.05.20 18:30
АИК - Мальмё
0 : 0
перенесён
21.05.20 18:30
Хаммарбю - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
перенесён
21.05.20 15:30
Варберг Боис - Мьельбю
0 : 0
перенесён
20.05.20 20:00
Гётеборг - Сириус
0 : 0
перенесён
20.05.20 20:00
Эребру - Хеккен
0 : 0
перенесён
20.05.20 20:00
Юргорден - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
перенесён
20.05.20 20:00
Эстерсунд - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
перенесён
18.05.20 20:00
Мьельбю - АИК
0 : 0
перенесён
17.05.20 18:30
Юргорден - Хеккен
0 : 0
перенесён
17.05.20 18:30
Сириус - Хаммарбю
0 : 0
перенесён
17.05.20 15:30
Гётеборг - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
перенесён
17.05.20 15:30
Норрчёпинг - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
перенесён
16.05.20 16:00
Эльфсборг - Эребру
0 : 0
перенесён
14.05.20 20:00
Мальмё - Хаммарбю
0 : 0
перенесён
13.05.20 20:00
Юргорден - Кальмар
0 : 0
перенесён
11.05.20 20:00
Эребру - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
перенесён
11.05.20 20:00
АИК - Гётеборг
0 : 0
перенесён
11.05.20 20:00
Эльфсборг - Варберг Боис
0 : 0
перенесён
10.05.20 18:30
Хаммарбю - Мальмё
0 : 0
перенесён
10.05.20 15:30
Хеккен - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
перенесён
10.05.20 15:30
Хельсингборг - Юргорден
0 : 0
перенесён
09.05.20 16:00
Кальмар - Мьельбю
0 : 0
перенесён
04.05.20 20:00
Мьельбю - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
перенесён
04.05.20 20:00
Гётеборг - Мальмё
0 : 0
перенесён
03.05.20 18:30
Сириус - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
перенесён
03.05.20 15:30
Варберг Боис - Хеккен
0 : 0
перенесён
03.05.20 15:30
Юргорден - Хаммарбю
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 16:00
АИК - Кальмар
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 16:00
Фалькенберг - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
перенесён
27.04.20 20:00
Кальмар - Сириус
0 : 0
перенесён
27.04.20 20:00
Хельсингборг - АИК
0 : 0
перенесён
27.04.20 20:00
Юргорден - Гётеборг
0 : 0
перенесён
26.04.20 18:30
Хеккен - Мьельбю
0 : 0
перенесён
26.04.20 18:30
Норрчёпинг - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
перенесён
26.04.20 15:30
Мальмё - Эребру
0 : 0
перенесён
26.04.20 15:30
Фалькенберг - Варберг Боис
0 : 0
перенесён
26.04.20 15:30
Эстерсунд - Хаммарбю
0 : 0
перенесён
23.04.20 20:00
Варберг Боис - Сириус
0 : 0
перенесён
23.04.20 20:00
Эльфсборг - Хеккен
0 : 0
перенесён
23.04.20 20:00
Эребру - Гётеборг
0 : 0
перенесён
23.04.20 20:00
Кальмар - Юргорден
0 : 0
перенесён
22.04.20 20:00
АИК - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
перенесён
22.04.20 20:00
Хаммарбю - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
перенесён
22.04.20 20:00
Мальмё - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
перенесён
20.04.20 20:00
Гётеборг - Варберг Боис
0 : 0
перенесён
19.04.20 18:30
Норрчёпинг - Мьельбю
0 : 0
перенесён
19.04.20 18:30
Хеккен - Кальмар
0 : 0
перенесён
19.04.20 15:30
Сириус - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
перенесён
18.04.20 16:00
Эстерсунд - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
перенесён
18.04.20 16:00
Хельсингборг - Эребру
0 : 0
перенесён
17.04.20 20:00
Юргорден - Мальмё
0 : 0
перенесён
13.04.20 18:30
Юргорден - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
перенесён
12.04.20 18:30
Кальмар - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
перенесён
12.04.20 18:30
АИК - Сириус
0 : 0
перенесён
12.04.20 15:30
Фалькенберг - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
перенесён
12.04.20 15:30
Мальмё - Хеккен
0 : 0
перенесён
12.04.20 15:30
Мьельбю - Гётеборг
0 : 0
перенесён
11.04.20 16:00
Варберг Боис - Эребру
0 : 0
перенесён
06.04.20 20:00
Хеккен - АИК
0 : 0
перенесён
06.04.20 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Мальмё
0 : 0
перенесён
05.04.20 18:30
Сириус - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
перенесён
05.04.20 15:30
Эстерсунд - Мьельбю
0 : 0
перенесён
05.04.20 15:30
Хаммарбю - Кальмар
0 : 0
перенесён
04.04.20 14:00
Эребру - Юргорден
0 : 0
перенесён
02.11.19 15:00
Норрчёпинг - Юргорден
2 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Хаммарбю - Хеккен
4 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Гётеборг - Эстерсунд
7 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
АИК - Сундсвалль
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Сириус - Кальмар
3 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Эребру - Мальмё
0 : 5
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Хельсингборг - Эльфсборг
1 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Фалькенберг - АФК Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
28.10.19 21:00
Эльфсборг - Гётеборг
2 : 0
окончен
28.10.19 21:00
Юргорден - Эребру
3 : 0
окончен
28.10.19 21:00
Мальмё - АИК
2 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 19:45
Эстерсунд - Хаммарбю
1 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 17:00
Хеккен - Норрчёпинг
0 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 17:00
АФК Юнайтед - Сириус
0 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Кальмар - Фалькенберг
2 : 3
окончен
26.10.19 14:30
Сундсвалль - Хельсингборг
1 : 2
окончен
21.10.19 20:00
Эребру - Эльфсборг
2 : 2
окончен
21.10.19 20:00
Гётеборг - Юргорден
0 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 18:30
Норрчёпинг - Кальмар
1 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 16:00
Хаммарбю - Мальмё
2 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 16:00
Фалькенберг - АИК
1 : 5
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Эстерсунд - Сириус
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 14:30
Хельсингборг - Хеккен
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 20:00
АФК Юнайтед - Сундсвалль
1 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 18:30
Мальмё - Гётеборг
1 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 18:30
Эльфсборг - Фалькенберг
4 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 16:00
Хеккен - Эстерсунд
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 16:00
Кальмар - АФК Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 16:00
Юргорден - Хаммарбю
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Сириус - Хельсингборг
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
АИК - Эребру
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 14:30
Сундсвалль - Норрчёпинг
4 : 4
окончен
30.09.19 20:00
Хельсингборг - Кальмар
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.19 20:00
Хаммарбю - Эребру
5 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 20:00
Эстерсунд - Юргорден
1 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 18:30
Фалькенберг - Норрчёпинг
0 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 18:30
АФК Юнайтед - Мальмё
0 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Эльфсборг - АИК
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Гётеборг - Хеккен
0 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Сундсвалль - Сириус
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.19 20:00
Мальмё - Хельсингборг
3 : 0
окончен
26.09.19 20:00
Норрчёпинг - АФК Юнайтед
4 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 20:00
Сириус - Хаммарбю
1 : 3
окончен
25.09.19 20:00
АИК - Гётеборг
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 20:00
Хеккен - Эльфсборг
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 20:00
Эребру - Эстерсунд
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 20:00
Юргорден - Фалькенберг
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 20:00
Кальмар - Сундсвалль
0 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 18:30
Эльфсборг - Мальмё
0 : 3
окончен
22.09.19 18:30
Хельсингборг - АФК Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 16:00
Хаммарбю - АИК
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 19:00
Гётеборг - Сириус
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Норрчёпинг - Эребру
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Кальмар - Хеккен
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 14:30
Фалькенберг - Эстерсунд
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 20:00
Сундсвалль - Юргорден
1 : 4
окончен
16.09.19 20:00
АФК Юнайтед - Эльфсборг
2 : 2
окончен
16.09.19 20:00
Юргорден - Хельсингборг
2 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 18:30
Мальмё - Норрчёпинг
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 16:00
Хаммарбю - Гётеборг
6 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 16:00
Хеккен - АИК
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Эстерсунд - Кальмар
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 14:30
Эребру - Сундсвалль
0 : 0
окончен
13.09.19 20:00
Сириус - Фалькенберг
2 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 18:30
Хеккен - Фалькенберг
4 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 18:30
Норрчёпинг - Хаммарбю
2 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 16:00
Кальмар - Мальмё
0 : 5
окончен
01.09.19 16:00
АИК - Юргорден
1 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 16:00
Сундсвалль - Гётеборг
0 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Эребру - АФК Юнайтед
3 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 14:30
Эльфсборг - Сириус
1 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 20:00
Хельсингборг - Эстерсунд
2 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 20:00
Гётеборг - Кальмар
4 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 20:00
Сундсвалль - Эльфсборг
1 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 20:00
Фалькенберг - Хаммарбю
0 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 18:30
Мальмё - Юргорден
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 16:00
Норрчёпинг - Хельсингборг
5 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 16:00
Эстерсунд - АИК
1 : 3
окончен
25.08.19 16:00
АФК Юнайтед - Хеккен
0 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Сириус - Эребру
3 : 4
окончен
19.08.19 20:00
Юргорден - АФК Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 20:00
Эльфсборг - Эстерсунд
4 : 1
окончен
19.08.19 20:00
Хельсингборг - Гётеборг
1 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 18:30
Мальмё - Фалькенберг
5 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 16:00
Сириус - Норрчёпинг
0 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 16:00
АИК - Кальмар
1 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 16:00
Эребру - Хеккен
1 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Хаммарбю - Сундсвалль
3 : 0
окончен
12.08.19 20:00
Гётеборг - Фалькенберг
1 : 1
окончен
12.08.19 20:00
Кальмар - Эребру
1 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 18:30
Норрчёпинг - Эльфсборг
2 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 18:30
Хаммарбю - Хельсингборг
2 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 16:00
Хеккен - Мальмё
1 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 16:00
АФК Юнайтед - АИК
2 : 4
окончен
10.08.19 19:00
Сундсвалль - Эстерсунд
1 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Юргорден - Сириус
4 : 0
окончен
05.08.19 20:00
Эребру - Гётеборг
2 : 2
окончен
05.08.19 20:00
Эльфсборг - Юргорден
0 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 18:30
Хеккен - Сириус
4 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 16:00
Кальмар - Хаммарбю
2 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 19:00
Фалькенберг - Хельсингборг
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Эстерсунд - АФК Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
29.07.19 20:00
Хельсингборг - Эребру
1 : 4
окончен
29.07.19 20:00
Эльфсборг - Кальмар
2 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 18:30
Гётеборг - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 16:00
Юргорден - Хеккен
2 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 16:00
Эстерсунд - Мальмё
0 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 19:00
АФК Юнайтед - Хаммарбю
1 : 6
окончен
27.07.19 17:00
Сириус - АИК
0 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 17:00
Фалькенберг - Сундсвалль
2 : 0
окончен
22.07.19 20:00
Хаммарбю - Эльфсборг
5 : 2
окончен
22.07.19 20:00
Кальмар - Юргорден
0 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 18:30
Норрчёпинг - Эстерсунд
3 : 0
окончен
21.07.19 16:00
Мальмё - Сириус
1 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 16:00
Гётеборг - АФК Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 19:00
Сундсвалль - Хеккен
0 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 17:00
АИК - Хельсингборг
2 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 17:00
Эребру - Фалькенберг
4 : 0
окончен
15.07.19 20:00
Сундсвалль - Хаммарбю
2 : 3
окончен
15.07.19 20:00
Хельсингборг - Сириус
1 : 0
окончен
14.07.19 18:30
Юргорден - Мальмё
1 : 1
окончен
14.07.19 16:00
Хеккен - Эребру
3 : 0
окончен
14.07.19 16:00
Эстерсунд - Норрчёпинг
2 : 1
окончен
13.07.19 19:00
АФК Юнайтед - Кальмар
3 : 1
окончен
13.07.19 17:00
АИК - Эльфсборг
3 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 17:00
Фалькенберг - Гётеборг
1 : 1
окончен
08.07.19 20:00
Эльфсборг - Хельсингборг
1 : 1
окончен
08.07.19 20:00
АФК Юнайтед - Юргорден
1 : 1
окончен
07.07.19 16:00
Норрчёпинг - Хеккен
2 : 1
окончен
07.07.19 16:00
Хаммарбю - Фалькенберг
6 : 2
окончен
06.07.19 20:00
Мальмё - Эребру
2 : 1
окончен
06.07.19 17:00
Гётеборг - Сундсвалль
2 : 1
окончен
06.07.19 16:00
Сириус - Эстерсунд
1 : 1
окончен
06.07.19 16:00
Кальмар - АИК
0 : 1
окончен
01.07.19 20:00
Хеккен - Хаммарбю
2 : 0
окончен
01.07.19 20:00
Юргорден - Кальмар
2 : 0
окончен
30.06.19 18:30
Норрчёпинг - Сириус
0 : 1
окончен
30.06.19 16:00
АИК - Мальмё
0 : 0
окончен
30.06.19 00:00
Сундсвалль - АФК Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
29.06.19 19:00
Фалькенберг - Эльфсборг
2 : 1
окончен
29.06.19 17:00
Эстерсунд - Гётеборг
0 : 0
окончен
28.06.19 19:00
Эребру - Хельсингборг
0 : 1
окончен
25.06.19 20:00
АИК - Норрчёпинг
0 : 2
окончен
02.06.19 18:30
Хельсингборг - Мальмё
0 : 1
окончен
02.06.19 16:00
Эльфсборг - Хеккен
0 : 0
окончен
02.06.19 16:00
АФК Юнайтед - Норрчёпинг
0 : 2
окончен
02.06.19 16:00
АИК - Хаммарбю
2 : 0
окончен
01.06.19 19:00
Фалькенберг - Кальмар
0 : 0
окончен
01.06.19 19:00
Эстерсунд - Сундсвалль
1 : 1
окончен
01.06.19 17:00
Сириус - Юргорден
0 : 2
окончен
01.06.19 17:00
Гётеборг - Эребру
0 : 1
окончен
28.05.19 20:00
Мальмё - Сундсвалль
2 : 1
окончен
27.05.19 20:00
Эребру - Сириус
0 : 2
окончен
27.05.19 20:00
Хаммарбю - Норрчёпинг
2 : 2
окончен
26.05.19 18:30
Кальмар - Эльфсборг
1 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 16:00
Юргорден - Эстерсунд
3 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 19:00
Хельсингборг - Фалькенберг
1 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Мальмё - АФК Юнайтед
5 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Хеккен - Гётеборг
1 : 2
окончен
24.05.19 20:00
Сундсвалль - АИК
1 : 1
окончен
20.05.19 20:00
Гётеборг - Хаммарбю
0 : 0
окончен
20.05.19 20:00
АИК - Фалькенберг
2 : 0
окончен
20.05.19 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Сундсвалль
2 : 0
окончен
20.05.19 20:00
Эстерсунд - Эребру
1 : 3
окончен
19.05.19 18:30
Юргорден - Эльфсборг
2 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 16:00
Мальмё - Кальмар
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 16:00
Сириус - Хеккен
3 : 4
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
АФК Юнайтед - Хельсингборг
1 : 1
окончен
16.05.19 20:00
Эребру - Норрчёпинг
1 : 2
окончен
16.05.19 20:00
Гётеборг - Мальмё
0 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 20:00
Эльфсборг - АФК Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 20:00
Хельсингборг - АИК
1 : 3
окончен
15.05.19 20:00
Фалькенберг - Юргорден
0 : 3
окончен
15.05.19 20:00
Хеккен - Кальмар
1 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 20:00
Сириус - Сундсвалль
1 : 0
окончен
14.05.19 20:00
Хаммарбю - Эстерсунд
4 : 0
окончен
13.05.19 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Гётеборг
1 : 2
окончен
12.05.19 18:30
Мальмё - Эльфсборг
4 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 16:00
Юргорден - АИК
0 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 19:00
Сундсвалль - Эребру
1 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
АФК Юнайтед - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Кальмар - Хельсингборг
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 14:30
Эстерсунд - Хеккен
1 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 20:00
Хаммарбю - Сириус
2 : 0
окончен
06.05.19 20:00
Эльфсборг - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
окончен
06.05.19 20:00
Хельсингборг - Юргорден
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 18:30
Эребру - Хаммарбю
2 : 3
окончен
05.05.19 16:00
Хеккен - Сундсвалль
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 16:00
Фалькенберг - Мальмё
1 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 16:00
Кальмар - Эстерсунд
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 17:00
Сириус - Гётеборг
2 : 4
окончен
04.05.19 14:30
АИК - АФК Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 20:00
Эребру - Кальмар
1 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 20:00
Гётеборг - АИК
3 : 0
окончен
29.04.19 20:00
Эстерсунд - Хельсингборг
3 : 0
окончен
29.04.19 20:00
Сундсвалль - Фалькенберг
3 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 18:30
Норрчёпинг - Мальмё
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 16:00
Хеккен - АФК Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 16:00
Хаммарбю - Юргорден
2 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 17:00
Сириус - Эльфсборг
2 : 4
окончен
25.04.19 20:00
Хельсингборг - Сундсвалль
1 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 20:00
Кальмар - Гётеборг
1 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 19:45
Юргорден - Норрчёпинг
1 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 20:00
Фалькенберг - Сириус
0 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 20:00
Эльфсборг - Эребру
4 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 20:00
АФК Юнайтед - Эстерсунд
0 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 20:00
АИК - Хеккен
1 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 20:00
Мальмё - Хаммарбю
4 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 16:00
Гётеборг - Хельсингборг
3 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 18:30
Хаммарбю - АФК Юнайтед
3 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 16:00
Хеккен - Юргорден
0 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 17:00
Сириус - Мальмё
0 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 14:30
Сундсвалль - Кальмар
1 : 2
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Эребру - АИК
2 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Норрчёпинг - Фалькенберг
4 : 3
окончен
19.04.19 14:30
Эстерсунд - Эльфсборг
1 : 1
окончен
15.04.19 20:00
Юргорден - Гётеборг
2 : 1
окончен
15.04.19 20:00
Хельсингборг - Хаммарбю
2 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 18:30
Мальмё - Эстерсунд
2 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 16:00
АИК - Сириус
2 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 16:00
Эльфсборг - Сундсвалль
3 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Кальмар - Норрчёпинг
2 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 14:30
Фалькенберг - Хеккен
0 : 3
окончен
12.04.19 20:00
АФК Юнайтед - Эребру
1 : 1
окончен
08.04.19 20:00
Норрчёпинг - АИК
0 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 20:00
Эребру - Юргорден
0 : 3
окончен
08.04.19 20:00
Сириус - АФК Юнайтед
3 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 18:30
Хаммарбю - Кальмар
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 16:00
Гётеборг - Эльфсборг
3 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 16:00
Эстерсунд - Фалькенберг
3 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Сундсвалль - Мальмё
3 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Хеккен - Хельсингборг
2 : 1
окончен
01.04.19 20:00
Юргорден - Сундсвалль
2 : 2
окончен
01.04.19 20:00
Мальмё - Хеккен
1 : 1
окончен
01.04.19 20:00
Эльфсборг - Хаммарбю
1 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 18:30
Хельсингборг - Норрчёпинг
3 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 18:30
АФК Юнайтед - Гётеборг
3 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 16:00
Фалькенберг - Эребру
1 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 16:00
АИК - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 16:00
Кальмар - Сириус
0 : 2
окончен