29.10.19 19:30
Спартак - Йокерит
4 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 19:30
Динамо М - Авангард
1 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 19:00
Торпедо - Локомотив
2 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 16:30
Барыс - Металлург Мг
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 15:30
Сибирь - Автомобилист
3 : 0
окончен
28.10.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - Адмирал
4 : 3
окончен
28.10.19 19:00
Северсталь - СКА
1 : 2
окончен
28.10.19 19:00
Ак Барс - Амур
3 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 17:10
Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев
2 : 3
окончен
27.10.19 17:00
Спартак - Динамо Р
3 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 17:00
Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 4
окончен
27.10.19 17:00
Авангард - ЦСКА
1 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 13:30
Сибирь - Металлург Мг
3 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 17:30
Ак Барс - Барыс
3 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 17:30
Локомотив - СКА
4 : 3
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Северсталь - Йокерит
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 15:00
Трактор - Амур
1 : 2
окончен
25.10.19 19:30
Динамо Мн - Динамо Р
1 : 2
окончен
25.10.19 19:30
Авангард - Куньлунь Ред Стар
0 : 3
окончен
25.10.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Металлург Мг
0 : 3
окончен
25.10.19 12:30
Адмирал - ХК Сочи
1 : 3
окончен
24.10.19 19:30
Локомотив - Барыс
3 : 2
окончен
24.10.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Йокерит
0 : 3
окончен
24.10.19 19:00
Торпедо - Спартак
1 : 3
окончен
24.10.19 19:00
Северсталь - Нефтехимик
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Витязь
2 : 1
окончен
23.10.19 19:30
Динамо Р - Трактор
2 : 0
окончен
23.10.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Ак Барс
1 : 0
окончен
23.10.19 12:30
Адмирал - Динамо М
1 : 4
окончен
23.10.19 12:00
Амур - ХК Сочи
2 : 1
окончен
22.10.19 19:30
СКА - Нефтехимик
2 : 3
окончен
22.10.19 19:10
Динамо Мн - Барыс
1 : 2
окончен
22.10.19 18:30
Йокерит - Спартак
2 : 3
окончен
22.10.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
1 : 2
окончен
22.10.19 15:30
Сибирь - Витязь
4 : 1
окончен
21.10.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Торпедо
5 : 2
окончен
21.10.19 19:30
Локомотив - Трактор
1 : 2
окончен
21.10.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Ак Барс
1 : 6
окончен
21.10.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - ХК Сочи
3 : 2
окончен
21.10.19 12:00
Амур - Динамо М
1 : 5
окончен
20.10.19 17:30
Динамо Р - Нефтехимик
1 : 2
окончен
20.10.19 17:00
СКА - Спартак
2 : 3
окончен
20.10.19 15:00
Металлург Мг - Авангард
3 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 14:00
Барыс - Витязь
3 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
ЦСКА - Трактор
3 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Йокерит - Торпедо
3 : 4
окончен
19.10.19 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
3 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо М
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 10:00
Адмирал - Северсталь
5 : 3
окончен
18.10.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Сибирь
1 : 4
окончен
18.10.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Авангард
1 : 3
окончен
17.10.19 19:30
Витязь - Трактор
3 : 1
окончен
17.10.19 19:10
Динамо Мн - Торпедо
0 : 6
окончен
17.10.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - СКА
2 : 1
окончен
17.10.19 19:00
Ак Барс - Йокерит
4 : 3
окончен
17.10.19 12:30
Адмирал - Локомотив
3 : 4
окончен
17.10.19 12:00
Амур - Северсталь
1 : 0
окончен
16.10.19 19:30
Динамо М - ЦСКА
1 : 2
окончен
16.10.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Металлург Мг
3 : 4
окончен
16.10.19 19:30
Спартак - Сибирь
1 : 2
окончен
16.10.19 16:30
Барыс - Динамо Р
3 : 4
окончен
15.10.19 19:30
Витязь - Салават Юлаев
1 : 2
окончен
15.10.19 19:00
Авангард - СКА
3 : 2
окончен
15.10.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Северсталь
1 : 2
окончен
15.10.19 12:00
Амур - Локомотив
2 : 1
окончен
14.10.19 19:30
Динамо М - Металлург Мг
6 : 3
окончен
14.10.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - Сибирь
2 : 1
окончен
14.10.19 19:00
Ак Барс - Автомобилист
3 : 1
окончен
14.10.19 17:00
Трактор - Динамо Р
3 : 4
окончен
14.10.19 16:30
Барыс - Адмирал
0 : 1
окончен
13.10.19 17:00
Витязь - Динамо Мн
3 : 0
окончен
13.10.19 17:00
Торпедо - СКА
1 : 4
окончен
13.10.19 17:00
ХК Сочи - ЦСКА
0 : 2
окончен
13.10.19 16:00
Йокерит - Салават Юлаев
3 : 2
окончен
13.10.19 10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив
3 : 6
окончен
12.10.19 17:30
Динамо М - Автомобилист
6 : 3
окончен
12.10.19 17:30
Северсталь - Металлург Мг
1 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Авангард - Динамо Р
4 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Спартак - Амур
1 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Трактор - Адмирал
2 : 3
окончен
11.10.19 19:00
Торпедо - Салават Юлаев
1 : 2
окончен
11.10.19 19:00
Ак Барс - ЦСКА
2 : 5
окончен
11.10.19 18:30
Йокерит - Динамо Мн
3 : 2
окончен
11.10.19 15:30
Сибирь - Барыс
0 : 2
окончен
10.10.19 19:30
СКА - Автомобилист
2 : 1
окончен
10.10.19 19:30
Авангард - Амур
1 : 0
окончен
10.10.19 19:00
Локомотив - ХК Сочи
1 : 0
окончен
10.10.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Адмирал
3 : 4
окончен
10.10.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Нефтехимик
2 : 1
окончен
09.10.19 19:30
Динамо Р - Динамо Мн
3 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 19:30
Северсталь - Спартак
3 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 19:00
Торпедо - Витязь
4 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Барыс
1 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 17:00
Трактор - Динамо М
3 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Нефтехимик
2 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Амур
4 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 19:00
Локомотив - Ак Барс
0 : 4
окончен
08.10.19 18:30
Йокерит - ХК Сочи
3 : 2
окончен
07.10.19 19:30
Динамо Р - Витязь
1 : 2
окончен
07.10.19 19:30
СКА - Спартак
2 : 3
окончен
07.10.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
0 : 3
окончен
07.10.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Трактор
3 : 0
окончен
07.10.19 15:30
Сибирь - Динамо М
1 : 0
окончен
07.10.19 12:30
Адмирал - Нефтехимик
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 17:10
Динамо Мн - Ак Барс
2 : 4
окончен
06.10.19 17:00
ХК Сочи - Амур
1 : 2
окончен
06.10.19 17:00
Локомотив - Авангард
2 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 14:00
Барыс - Северсталь
5 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:30
СКА - Трактор
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 17:30
Витязь - Спартак
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
ЦСКА - Динамо Р
6 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Металлург Мг - Торпедо
2 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Автомобилист - Динамо М
1 : 4
окончен
05.10.19 13:30
Сибирь - Нефтехимик
4 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 10:00
Адмирал - Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 1
окончен
04.10.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Авангард
4 : 3
окончен
04.10.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
3 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Витязь
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 19:10
Динамо Мн - Трактор
5 : 3
окончен
03.10.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Локомотив
5 : 3
окончен
03.10.19 16:30
Барыс - Торпедо
2 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 12:00
Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2
окончен
02.10.19 19:30
Динамо Р - Авангард
0 : 7
окончен
02.10.19 19:30
Динамо М - Северсталь
1 : 2
окончен
02.10.19 19:00
Ак Барс - СКА
2 : 1
окончен
02.10.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - Йокерит
1 : 2
окончен
02.10.19 12:30
Адмирал - Сибирь
1 : 2
окончен
01.10.19 19:30
Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи
2 : 1
окончен
01.10.19 19:30
Спартак - ЦСКА
3 : 9
окончен
01.10.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Локомотив
4 : 1
окончен
01.10.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Торпедо
5 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 19:30
Динамо Р - СКА
0 : 3
окончен
30.09.19 19:30
Динамо М - Йокерит
1 : 2
окончен
30.09.19 19:30
Авангард - Металлург Мг
3 : 2
окончен
30.09.19 19:00
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
3 : 2
окончен
30.09.19 16:30
Барыс - Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 5
окончен
30.09.19 12:30
Адмирал - Сибирь
3 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 17:30
Торпедо - ХК Сочи
4 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 15:00
Трактор - Локомотив
2 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
СКА - Динамо М
4 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Авангард - Спартак
3 : 4
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Северсталь - Салават Юлаев
4 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн
5 : 4
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Ак Барс - Куньлунь Ред Стар
5 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Витязь - Металлург Мг
3 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Йокерит - Автомобилист
4 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 10:00
Амур - Сибирь
3 : 0
окончен
27.09.19 19:30
Торпедо - ЦСКА
0 : 3
окончен
27.09.19 17:00
Трактор - Барыс
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Динамо М
3 : 4
окончен
26.09.19 19:30
Спартак - Автомобилист
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.19 19:30
СКА - Салават Юлаев
4 : 1
окончен
26.09.19 19:00
Северсталь - Динамо Мн
3 : 2
окончен
26.09.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 4
окончен
26.09.19 12:00
Амур - Адмирал
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 19:30
Локомотив - Динамо Р
4 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 18:30
Йокерит - ЦСКА
1 : 5
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Барыс
1 : 3
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
Трактор - Ак Барс
0 : 6
окончен
24.09.19 19:30
Витязь - Автомобилист
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 19:30
Спартак - Салават Юлаев
2 : 4
окончен
24.09.19 19:00
Торпедо - Динамо Мн
4 : 3
окончен
24.09.19 12:00
Амур - Адмирал
3 : 2
окончен
23.09.19 19:30
СКА - ЦСКА
2 : 3
окончен
23.09.19 19:30
Локомотив - Йокерит
1 : 4
окончен
23.09.19 19:00
Северсталь - Динамо Р
6 : 1
окончен
23.09.19 17:00
Трактор - Нефтехимик
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.19 15:30
Сибирь - Ак Барс
4 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 17:00
Авангард - Куньлунь Ред Стар
5 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 17:00
СКА - Витязь
2 : 4
окончен
21.09.19 17:30
Динамо М - Динамо Р
4 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:10
Динамо Мн - Йокерит
5 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
ХК Сочи - Адмирал
1 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Северсталь - Торпедо
2 : 4
окончен
21.09.19 15:00
Металлург Мг - Ак Барс
1 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 14:30
Автомобилист - Спартак
2 : 4
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
Локомотив - Витязь
2 : 3
окончен
20.09.19 16:30
Барыс - Трактор
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 15:30
Сибирь - Амур
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Адмирал
4 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Торпедо
5 : 4
окончен
19.09.19 19:30
Динамо М - СКА
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 19:30
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
4 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
2 : 5
окончен
19.09.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Спартак
4 : 3
окончен
19.09.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Куньлунь Ред Стар
5 : 4
окончен
18.09.19 19:30
Динамо Р - Локомотив
2 : 3
окончен
18.09.19 19:30
Витязь - Северсталь
4 : 1
окончен
18.09.19 19:10
Динамо Мн - Амур
1 : 0
окончен
18.09.19 15:30
Сибирь - Трактор
1 : 2
окончен
17.09.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - СКА
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 19:30
Динамо М - Адмирал
4 : 2
окончен
17.09.19 19:00
Торпедо - Нефтехимик
3 : 0
окончен
17.09.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2
окончен
17.09.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Авангард
3 : 2
окончен
17.09.19 16:30
Барыс - Спартак
3 : 0
окончен
16.09.19 19:30
Динамо Р - Амур
4 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Локомотив
5 : 2
окончен
16.09.19 19:00
Ак Барс - Северсталь
4 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 17:10
Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг
3 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 17:00
СКА - Йокерит
3 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 17:00
Торпедо - Авангард
3 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Трактор
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Спартак - ХК Сочи
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Нефтехимик - Автомобилист
3 : 5
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Северсталь - Динамо М
3 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Витязь - Сибирь
3 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Амур
3 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Трактор
1 : 2
окончен
13.09.19 19:30
СКА - ЦСКА
0 : 3
окончен
13.09.19 19:00
Ак Барс - Металлург Мг
2 : 1
окончен
13.09.19 19:00
Торпедо - Йокерит
6 : 5
окончен
13.09.19 12:30
Адмирал - Барыс
3 : 0
окончен
12.09.19 19:30
Локомотив - Динамо М
5 : 2
окончен
12.09.19 19:30
Спартак - Динамо Р
5 : 1
окончен
12.09.19 19:30
Витязь - ХК Сочи
3 : 2
окончен
12.09.19 19:10
Динамо Мн - Сибирь
2 : 3
окончен
12.09.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
0 : 2
окончен
11.09.19 19:00
Торпедо - ЦСКА
2 : 1
окончен
11.09.19 19:00
Северсталь - Йокерит
1 : 4
окончен
11.09.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
3 : 0
окончен
11.09.19 12:30
Адмирал - Трактор
1 : 3
окончен
11.09.19 12:00
Амур - Барыс
1 : 3
окончен
10.09.19 19:30
Спартак - Авангард
2 : 3
окончен
10.09.19 19:30
СКА - Сибирь
4 : 2
окончен
10.09.19 19:00
Локомотив - ХК Сочи
2 : 1
окончен
10.09.19 12:30
Адмирал - Трактор
2 : 1
окончен
09.09.19 19:30
Витязь - Динамо М
4 : 1
окончен
09.09.19 19:30
Северсталь - ЦСКА
0 : 4
окончен
09.09.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - Динамо Р
4 : 0
окончен
09.09.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Металлург Мг
3 : 2
окончен
09.09.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Барыс
2 : 3
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Спартак - Динамо Мн
4 : 5
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Авангард - Торпедо
4 : 2
окончен
08.09.19 10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Барыс
1 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 10:00
Амур - Трактор
1 : 2
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
ХК Сочи - Ак Барс
3 : 6
окончен
07.09.19 16:00
Йокерит - Динамо Р
7 : 2
окончен
07.09.19 13:30
Сибирь - Салават Юлаев
1 : 3
окончен
07.09.19 10:00
Амур - Трактор
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Динамо Мн
5 : 4
окончен
06.09.19 19:30
Динамо М - Спартак
3 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 19:30
Авангард - Северсталь
1 : 5
окончен
06.09.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Нефтехимик
3 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 19:00
Локомотив - Торпедо
3 : 4
окончен
06.09.19 17:00
Автомобилист - СКА
5 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Витязь
0 : 2
окончен
05.09.19 19:00
Йокерит - Ак Барс
2 : 5
окончен
05.09.19 16:30
Барыс - Амур
3 : 2
окончен
05.09.19 15:30
Сибирь - Адмирал
5 : 1
окончен
04.09.19 19:30
Динамо Р - Торпедо
3 : 0
окончен
04.09.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик
3 : 2
окончен
04.09.19 19:30
Динамо М - Динамо Мн
3 : 2
окончен
04.09.19 19:00
Локомотив - Спартак
2 : 5
окончен
04.09.19 17:00
Трактор - СКА
3 : 4
окончен
04.09.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Витязь
3 : 2
окончен
04.09.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Северсталь
4 : 2
окончен
04.09.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев
0 : 2
окончен
03.09.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Ак Барс
3 : 2
окончен
03.09.19 18:30
Йокерит - Авангард
1 : 3
окончен
03.09.19 16:30
Барыс - Адмирал
1 : 3
окончен
03.09.19 15:30
Сибирь - Амур
2 : 1
окончен
03.09.19 14:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев
4 : 3
окончен
02.09.19 19:30
Динамо Р - Спартак
2 : 1
окончен
02.09.19 19:30
Динамо М - Торпедо
3 : 2
окончен
02.09.19 19:10
Динамо Мн - Нефтехимик
2 : 4
окончен
02.09.19 17:00
Трактор - Витязь
2 : 4
окончен
02.09.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - СКА
1 : 3
окончен
02.09.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Северсталь
3 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 15:30
ЦСКА - Авангард
1 : 3
окончен
22.02.19 19:30
Йокерит - Динамо Мн
3 : 5
окончен
22.02.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Динамо Р
3 : 0
окончен
22.02.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Слован
2 : 0
окончен
22.02.19 19:30
Динамо М - Торпедо
4 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 19:30
Витязь - Автомобилист
1 : 5
окончен
22.02.19 19:30
Авангард - Сибирь
7 : 3
окончен
22.02.19 19:00
Северсталь - Спартак
3 : 0
окончен
22.02.19 17:00
Трактор - СКА
1 : 3
окончен
22.02.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Ак Барс
4 : 0
окончен
22.02.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Барыс
2 : 3
окончен
22.02.19 12:00
Адмирал - Амур
1 : 0
окончен
20.02.19 19:30
Йокерит - Слован
7 : 1
окончен
20.02.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Локомотив
2 : 1
окончен
20.02.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Спартак
2 : 0
окончен
20.02.19 19:30
Витязь - Динамо Мн
4 : 3
окончен
20.02.19 19:30
Динамо М - Металлург Мг
1 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 19:00
Северсталь - Динамо Р
4 : 5
окончен
20.02.19 19:00
Торпедо - Трактор
2 : 0
окончен
20.02.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - СКА
0 : 4
окончен
20.02.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
3 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 15:30
Сибирь - Автомобилист
3 : 4
окончен
20.02.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Адмирал
6 : 3
окончен
20.02.19 12:30
Амур - Барыс
2 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 20:30
Динамо Р - Слован
5 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Витязь
6 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 19:30
Йокерит - Спартак
5 : 4
окончен
18.02.19 19:30
СКА - Локомотив
4 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 19:30
Ак Барс - Металлург Мг
5 : 4
окончен
18.02.19 19:30
Динамо М - Трактор
0 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Нефтехимик
5 : 3
окончен
18.02.19 12:30
Адмирал - Барыс
2 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 12:30
Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар
7 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 17:00
Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи
1 : 3
окончен
16.02.19 17:00
Торпедо - Сибирь
5 : 3
окончен
16.02.19 17:00
Северсталь - Трактор
4 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 17:00
Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
0 : 4
окончен
16.02.19 14:00
Барыс - Авангард
1 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 10:00
Адмирал - Салават Юлаев
3 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 10:00
Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2
окончен
15.02.19 20:30
Динамо Р - Динамо Мн
3 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Слован
4 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 19:30
Динамо М - ХК Сочи
2 : 3
окончен
15.02.19 19:30
СКА - Йокерит
5 : 2
окончен
15.02.19 19:00
Локомотив - Витязь
4 : 3
окончен
15.02.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Ак Барс
0 : 3
окончен
14.02.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - Сибирь
5 : 4
окончен
14.02.19 16:30
Барыс - Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 12:30
Адмирал - Салават Юлаев
3 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 12:30
Амур - Авангард
3 : 2
окончен
13.02.19 20:30
Слован - Динамо Мн
3 : 2
окончен
13.02.19 19:30
Динамо М - Йокерит
5 : 3
окончен
13.02.19 19:30
Спартак - СКА
0 : 2
окончен
13.02.19 19:30
Ак Барс - ЦСКА
2 : 3
окончен
13.02.19 19:00
Локомотив - Торпедо
2 : 3
окончен
13.02.19 17:00
Трактор - Северсталь
1 : 2
окончен
13.02.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Витязь
4 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 16:30
Барыс - Сибирь
5 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 12:30
Амур - Салават Юлаев
3 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 12:30
Адмирал - Авангард
0 : 2
окончен
11.02.19 20:30
Слован - ЦСКА
1 : 4
окончен
11.02.19 20:30
Динамо Р - Йокерит
3 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 19:30
Динамо Мн - Локомотив
0 : 3
окончен
11.02.19 19:30
Спартак - Динамо М
1 : 5
окончен
11.02.19 19:30
СКА - Северсталь
4 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Витязь
3 : 2
окончен
11.02.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Торпедо
6 : 5
окончен
11.02.19 17:00
Трактор - Нефтехимик
1 : 3
окончен
06.02.19 12:30
Адмирал - Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2
окончен
05.02.19 19:30
Спартак - ХК Сочи
3 : 1
окончен
05.02.19 19:00
Ак Барс - Торпедо
5 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 20:30
Слован - Динамо Р
2 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 19:30
Витязь - Адмирал
0 : 4
окончен
04.02.19 19:30
Динамо Мн - ЦСКА
0 : 3
окончен
04.02.19 19:30
Авангард - СКА
2 : 0
окончен
04.02.19 19:00
Северсталь - Амур
5 : 0
окончен
04.02.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Металлург Мг
2 : 3
окончен
04.02.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Барыс
2 : 3
окончен
04.02.19 17:00
Трактор - Йокерит
0 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 15:30
Сибирь - Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2
окончен
03.02.19 17:00
Торпедо - Нефтехимик
2 : 3
окончен
03.02.19 17:00
ХК Сочи - Локомотив
3 : 4
окончен
02.02.19 17:30
Спартак - Ак Барс
3 : 5
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
Динамо Мн - Динамо Р
3 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
Динамо М - Адмирал
0 : 3
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
Северсталь - ЦСКА
0 : 4
окончен
02.02.19 15:00
Трактор - Металлург Мг
3 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 15:00
Автомобилист - Витязь
2 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Амур
3 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 14:00
Барыс - Йокерит
8 : 2
окончен
02.02.19 13:30
Сибирь - СКА
1 : 0
окончен
01.02.19 19:00
Торпедо - Локомотив
3 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 20:30
Слован - ХК Сочи
3 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 20:30
Динамо Р - Спартак
2 : 1
окончен
31.01.19 19:30
Динамо Мн - Адмирал
2 : 3
окончен
31.01.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Ак Барс
5 : 4
окончен
31.01.19 19:30
Динамо М - Металлург Мг
4 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 16:30
Барыс - СКА
2 : 3
окончен
31.01.19 15:30
Сибирь - Йокерит
3 : 4
окончен
31.01.19 12:30
Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2
окончен
30.01.19 19:30
Северсталь - Локомотив
2 : 4
окончен
30.01.19 17:00
Трактор - Витязь
2 : 3
окончен
29.01.19 19:30
Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи
0 : 1
окончен
29.01.19 19:30
Ак Барс - Автомобилист
1 : 2
окончен
29.01.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Йокерит
1 : 4
окончен
29.01.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - СКА
1 : 3
окончен
29.01.19 15:30
Сибирь - Барыс
2 : 1
окончен
28.01.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Динамо Мн
3 : 2
окончен
28.01.19 19:30
Динамо М - Динамо Р
3 : 2
окончен
28.01.19 19:00
Северсталь - Витязь
2 : 1
окончен
28.01.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Авангард
5 : 2
окончен
28.01.19 12:00
Адмирал - Амур
0 : 7
окончен
27.01.19 17:30
Нефтехимик - Торпедо
3 : 1
окончен
27.01.19 17:30
Локомотив - ХК Сочи
1 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 15:00
Металлург Мг - Автомобилист
6 : 3
окончен
26.01.19 19:00
Слован - Динамо Мн
2 : 4
окончен
26.01.19 17:00
ЦСКА - Барыс
2 : 5
окончен
26.01.19 17:00
Ак Барс - Трактор
1 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 17:00
СКА - Динамо Р
7 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 10:00
Амур - Салават Юлаев
3 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 10:00
Адмирал - Сибирь
3 : 5
окончен
26.01.19 10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Авангард
3 : 6
окончен
25.01.19 19:30
Динамо М - Спартак
3 : 1
окончен
25.01.19 19:30
Витязь - Северсталь
5 : 3
окончен
25.01.19 19:30
Йокерит - Торпедо
4 : 2
окончен
25.01.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - Автомобилист
0 : 3
окончен
24.01.19 20:30
Динамо Р - Динамо Мн
3 : 2
окончен
24.01.19 19:30
СКА - Барыс
3 : 2
окончен
24.01.19 19:30
Локомотив - Слован
7 : 0
окончен
24.01.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Трактор
2 : 0
окончен
24.01.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев
1 : 2
окончен
24.01.19 12:00
Амур - Авангард
0 : 3
окончен
24.01.19 12:00
Адмирал - Сибирь
4 : 2
окончен
23.01.19 19:30
Йокерит - Ак Барс
2 : 3
окончен
23.01.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик
0 : 1
окончен
23.01.19 19:30
Спартак - Северсталь
4 : 3
окончен
23.01.19 19:30
Витязь - Торпедо
0 : 6
окончен
22.01.19 20:30
Динамо Р - Слован
3 : 2
окончен
22.01.19 19:30
Локомотив - ЦСКА
2 : 1
окончен
22.01.19 19:30
СКА - Динамо Мн
5 : 1
окончен
22.01.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Барыс
1 : 3
окончен
22.01.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Трактор
3 : 0
окончен
22.01.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев
2 : 3
окончен
22.01.19 12:00
Адмирал - Авангард
4 : 1
окончен
22.01.19 12:00
Амур - Сибирь
2 : 4
окончен
21.01.19 19:30
Йокерит - Нефтехимик
1 : 2
окончен
21.01.19 19:30
Динамо М - Северсталь
1 : 2
окончен
21.01.19 19:30
Спартак - Торпедо
6 : 1
окончен
17.01.19 20:30
Динамо Р - Металлург Мг
0 : 2
окончен
17.01.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Автомобилист
3 : 0
окончен
17.01.19 19:30
Авангард - ХК Сочи
2 : 4
окончен
17.01.19 19:30
СКА - Динамо М
3 : 1
окончен
17.01.19 19:00
Нефтехимик - Витязь
1 : 2
окончен
17.01.19 17:00
Трактор - Торпедо
3 : 2
окончен
17.01.19 16:30
Барыс - Салават Юлаев
1 : 0
окончен
17.01.19 15:30
Сибирь - Спартак
4 : 3
окончен
17.01.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив
1 : 5
окончен
17.01.19 12:30
Амур - Йокерит
4 : 5
окончен
17.01.19 12:00
Адмирал - Северсталь
2 : 4
окончен
15.01.19 20:30
Слован - Трактор
0 : 2
окончен
15.01.19 20:30
Динамо Р - Автомобилист
1 : 2
окончен
15.01.19 19:30
Динамо Мн - Витязь
2 : 3
окончен
15.01.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Металлург Мг
3 : 0
окончен
15.01.19 19:30
СКА - Нефтехимик
2 : 3
окончен
15.01.19 19:30
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
5 : 4
окончен
15.01.19 16:30
Барыс - Спартак
4 : 5
окончен
15.01.19 15:30
Сибирь - ХК Сочи
5 : 4
окончен
15.01.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Северсталь
1 : 4
окончен
15.01.19 12:30
Амур - Локомотив
0 : 2
окончен
15.01.19 12:00
Адмирал - Йокерит
4 : 1
окончен
13.01.19 19:30
Слован - Автомобилист
3 : 6
окончен
13.01.19 18:00
Динамо Р - Трактор
1 : 2
окончен
13.01.19 17:00
ЦСКА - Динамо Мн
3 : 0
окончен
13.01.19 17:00
СКА - Витязь
3 : 1
окончен
13.01.19 17:00
Торпедо - Динамо М
1 : 3
окончен
13.01.19 17:00
Авангард - Спартак
3 : 1
окончен
13.01.19 15:00
Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик
5 : 2
окончен
13.01.19 14:00
Барыс - ХК Сочи
3 : 2
окончен
13.01.19 13:30
Сибирь - Салават Юлаев
4 : 2
окончен
13.01.19 10:00
Адмирал - Локомотив
2 : 4
окончен
13.01.19 10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Йокерит
3 : 5
окончен
13.01.19 10:00
Амур - Северсталь
2 : 3
окончен
11.01.19 20:30
Слован - Витязь
1 : 3
окончен
11.01.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Трактор
6 : 0
окончен
11.01.19 19:30
Ак Барс - Динамо М
2 : 3
окончен
11.01.19 19:00
Торпедо - Автомобилист
3 : 2
окончен
11.01.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Динамо Мн
4 : 3
окончен
11.01.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи
5 : 4
окончен
11.01.19 15:30
Сибирь - Северсталь
4 : 5
окончен
10.01.19 19:00
Локомотив - СКА
0 : 4
окончен
10.01.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Динамо Р
3 : 2
окончен
10.01.19 16:30
Барыс - Куньлунь Ред Стар
1 : 3
окончен
10.01.19 12:30
Адмирал - Амур
3 : 1
окончен
09.01.19 19:30
Авангард - Витязь
2 : 3
окончен
09.01.19 19:30
Спартак - Нефтехимик
3 : 2
окончен
09.01.19 17:00
Трактор - Ак Барс
1 : 0
окончен
08.01.19 19:30
Динамо Мн - Слован
5 : 3
окончен
08.01.19 19:30
Йокерит - Динамо М
2 : 3
окончен
08.01.19 17:00
Северсталь - Динамо Р
3 : 2
окончен
08.01.19 17:00
Локомотив - ЦСКА
1 : 0
окончен
08.01.19 16:30
Барыс - Амур
4 : 2
окончен
08.01.19 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь Ред Стар
7 : 4
окончен
08.01.19 14:30
Автомобилист - СКА
0 : 6
окончен
07.01.19 17:30
Витязь - Ак Барс
2 : 1
окончен
07.01.19 17:30
Спартак - Авангард
0 : 4
окончен
07.01.19 17:00
ХК Сочи - Сибирь
5 : 3
окончен
07.01.19 17:00
Нефтехимик - Торпедо
4 : 3
окончен
07.01.19 15:00
Металлург Мг - Адмирал
3 : 1
окончен
06.01.19 17:30
Йокерит - СКА
1 : 4
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Динамо М - Динамо Р
1 : 2
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Динамо Мн - ЦСКА
1 : 2
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Локомотив - Слован
1 : 0
окончен
06.01.19 15:00
Трактор - Автомобилист
0 : 2
окончен
06.01.19 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Амур
6 : 1
окончен
05.01.19 17:30
Нефтехимик - Авангард
1 : 2
окончен
05.01.19 17:30
Спартак - Сибирь
7 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 17:00
ХК Сочи - Барыс
0 : 3
окончен
05.01.19 15:00
Металлург Мг - Торпедо
7 : 3
окончен
05.01.19 10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Адмирал
4 : 3
окончен
04.01.19 19:30
Динамо Мн - СКА
0 : 2
окончен
04.01.19 17:00
Локомотив - Динамо Р
2 : 1
окончен
04.01.19 17:00
Северсталь - Слован
2 : 0
окончен
04.01.19 17:00
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
3 : 1
окончен
04.01.19 17:00
Динамо М - Автомобилист
2 : 0
окончен
04.01.19 17:00
Витязь - ЦСКА
1 : 2
окончен
04.01.19 14:30
Трактор - Амур
3 : 0
окончен
03.01.19 19:30
Йокерит - Сибирь
4 : 1
окончен
03.01.19 17:00
Спартак - Барыс
2 : 3
окончен
03.01.19 17:00
Ак Барс - Авангард
4 : 3
окончен
03.01.19 14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Адмирал
2 : 3
окончен