28.09.19 05:00
Амурские Тигры - Крылья Советов
2 : 4
окончен
27.09.19 19:00
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - Тайфун
6 : 7
окончен
27.09.19 18:30
ХК Рига - Сахалинские Акулы
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 18:00
Реактор - Ирбис
6 : 4
окончен
26.09.19 19:00
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - Тайфун
2 : 5
окончен
26.09.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Русские Витязи
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - Локо
1 : 5
окончен
26.09.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Капитан
6 : 3
окончен
26.09.19 18:30
ХК Рига - Сахалинские Акулы
4 : 3
окончен
26.09.19 16:30
Авто - Сибирские Снайперы
2 : 4
окончен
26.09.19 16:00
Белые Медведи - Алтай
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.19 16:00
Ладья - Тюменский Легион
3 : 0
окончен
26.09.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Снежные Барсы
5 : 4
окончен
26.09.19 15:00
Толпар - Кузнецкие Медведи
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - СКА-Варяги
4 : 3
окончен
26.09.19 13:00
Алмаз - Красная Армия
4 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - Локо
1 : 5
окончен
25.09.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Капитан
5 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Русские Витязи
5 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 18:30
Алмаз - Красная Армия
0 : 3
окончен
25.09.19 18:00
Реактор - Чайка
4 : 3
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
Спутник - Ирбис
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
Сарматы - Омские Ястребы
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
МХК Спартак - СКА-Варяги
3 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 16:30
Авто - Сибирские Снайперы
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 15:00
Толпар - Кузнецкие Медведи
6 : 3
окончен
24.09.19 18:00
Реактор - Чайка
0 : 6
окончен
24.09.19 17:00
Спутник - Ирбис
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 17:00
Сарматы - Омские Ястребы
6 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 16:00
Белые Медведи - Алтай
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 16:00
Ладья - Тюменский Легион
6 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Снежные Барсы
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 13:00
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - Амурские Тигры
1 : 8
окончен
21.09.19 13:00
ХК Рига - Крылья Советов
3 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - МХК Атлант
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - Амурские Тигры
1 : 4
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Алмаз
1 : 4
окончен
20.09.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Локо
2 : 3
окончен
20.09.19 18:30
ХК Рига - Крылья Советов
5 : 4
окончен
20.09.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Спутник
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.19 17:00
Красная Армия - СКА-1946
2 : 3
окончен
20.09.19 16:00
Снежные Барсы - Толпар
1 : 5
окончен
20.09.19 15:30
Алтай - Авто
4 : 3
окончен
20.09.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Реактор
4 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 17:00
Красная Армия - СКА-1946
2 : 3
окончен
19.09.19 16:00
Снежные Барсы - Толпар
2 : 4
окончен
19.09.19 15:30
Алтай - Авто
2 : 3
окончен
19.09.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Ладья
4 : 6
окончен
19.09.19 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Сарматы
6 : 3
окончен
19.09.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Реактор
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 13:00
Чайка - Мамонты Югры
1 : 4
окончен
19.09.19 13:00
МХК Динамо М - МХК Атлант
4 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - Локо
4 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 11:00
Сахалинские Акулы - Русские Витязи
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 10:00
Тайфун - Капитан
1 : 3
окончен
18.09.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Алмаз
4 : 3
окончен
18.09.19 18:00
Чайка - Мамонты Югры
3 : 1
окончен
18.09.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Спутник
1 : 5
окончен
18.09.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Ладья
4 : 2
окончен
18.09.19 11:00
Сахалинские Акулы - Русские Витязи
2 : 1
окончен
18.09.19 10:00
Тайфун - Капитан
4 : 2
окончен
18.09.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Сарматы
3 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 19:00
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - Крылья Советов
3 : 5
окончен
17.09.19 18:30
ХК Рига - Амурские Тигры
3 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 15:30
Алтай - Толпар
5 : 4
окончен
17.09.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Белые Медведи
2 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - СКА-1946
2 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 19:00
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - Крылья Советов
2 : 6
окончен
16.09.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Красная Армия
2 : 4
окончен
16.09.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Алмаз
2 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 18:30
ХК Рига - Амурские Тигры
3 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Реактор
2 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 16:00
Снежные Барсы - Авто
2 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 15:30
Алтай - Толпар
3 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Белые Медведи
5 : 6
окончен
16.09.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Сарматы
4 : 5
окончен
16.09.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Спутник
2 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Локо
2 : 6
окончен
15.09.19 14:00
Снежные Барсы - Авто
0 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 13:00
Ирбис - Мамонты Югры
2 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 13:00
МХК Атлант - СКА-1946
0 : 5
окончен
15.09.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Локо
1 : 5
окончен
15.09.19 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - Алмаз
0 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 11:00
Тюменский Легион - Реактор
2 : 8
окончен
15.09.19 10:00
Омские Ястребы - Спутник
4 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Ладья
5 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Сарматы
5 : 6
окончен
15.09.19 06:00
Тайфун - Русские Витязи
3 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 06:00
Сахалинские Акулы - Капитан
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 13:00
Ирбис - Мамонты Югры
3 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Красная Армия
2 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Ладья
4 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 06:00
Сахалинские Акулы - Капитан
2 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 06:00
Тайфун - Русские Витязи
4 : 6
окончен
10.09.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Сахалинские Акулы
2 : 1
окончен
10.09.19 19:00
Капитан - ХК Рига
2 : 3
окончен
10.09.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - Амурские Тигры
5 : 3
окончен
10.09.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Тайфун
4 : 1
окончен
10.09.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
8 : 0
окончен
10.09.19 17:00
Красная Армия - Крылья Советов
6 : 0
окончен
10.09.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - МХК Динамо М
2 : 0
окончен
09.09.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Сахалинские Акулы
3 : 4
окончен
09.09.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - Амурские Тигры
6 : 1
окончен
09.09.19 19:00
Капитан - ХК Рига
5 : 2
окончен
09.09.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Тайфун
4 : 1
окончен
09.09.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Омские Ястребы
2 : 3
окончен
09.09.19 17:00
Сарматы - Снежные Барсы
4 : 3
окончен
09.09.19 17:00
МХК Спартак - МХК Динамо М
2 : 0
окончен
09.09.19 16:00
Ладья - Алтай
6 : 3
окончен
09.09.19 15:00
Толпар - Стальные Лисы
3 : 4
окончен
09.09.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Реактор
6 : 3
окончен
09.09.19 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Спутник
5 : 3
окончен
09.09.19 13:00
Русские Витязи - ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
5 : 0
окончен
09.09.19 12:00
Авто - Белые Медведи
2 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 15:00
Сарматы - Снежные Барсы
5 : 6
окончен
08.09.19 13:00
Красная Армия - Крылья Советов
2 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 11:00
Толпар - Стальные Лисы
3 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 11:00
Авто - Белые Медведи
3 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 11:00
Мамонты Югры - Омские Ястребы
2 : 3
окончен
08.09.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Спутник
3 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 14:00
Ладья - Алтай
4 : 3
окончен
07.09.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Реактор
1 : 5
окончен
06.09.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Тайфун
1 : 4
окончен
06.09.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - Крылья Советов
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 19:00
Капитан - ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
7 : 1
окончен
06.09.19 18:00
Чайка - Ирбис
2 : 4
окончен
06.09.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - ХК Рига
2 : 3
окончен
06.09.19 17:00
Красная Армия - Амурские Тигры
4 : 0
окончен
06.09.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - СКА-1946
0 : 9
окончен
06.09.19 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - Сахалинские Акулы
5 : 1
окончен
05.09.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - Крылья Советов
3 : 1
окончен
05.09.19 19:00
Капитан - ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
11 : 4
окончен
05.09.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Тайфун
5 : 4
окончен
05.09.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - ХК Рига
1 : 2
окончен
05.09.19 18:00
Чайка - Ирбис
0 : 2
окончен
05.09.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Тюменский Легион
3 : 1
окончен
05.09.19 17:00
Красная Армия - Амурские Тигры
1 : 2
окончен
05.09.19 17:00
Сарматы - Алтай
2 : 4
окончен
05.09.19 17:00
МХК Спартак - СКА-1946
2 : 3
окончен
05.09.19 16:30
Авто - Стальные Лисы
3 : 0
окончен
05.09.19 16:00
Ладья - Снежные Барсы
7 : 4
окончен
05.09.19 15:00
Толпар - Белые Медведи
5 : 1
окончен
05.09.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Спутник
0 : 2
окончен
05.09.19 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - Сахалинские Акулы
4 : 0
окончен
05.09.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Реактор
1 : 3
окончен
04.09.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Тюменский Легион
6 : 0
окончен
04.09.19 17:00
Сарматы - Алтай
2 : 1
окончен
04.09.19 16:00
Ладья - Снежные Барсы
2 : 1
окончен
04.09.19 15:00
Толпар - Белые Медведи
3 : 4
окончен
04.09.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Спутник
4 : 5
окончен
04.09.19 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Реактор
3 : 0
окончен
04.09.19 13:00
Локо - Алмаз
3 : 4
окончен
04.09.19 12:00
Авто - Стальные Лисы
2 : 3
окончен
03.09.19 19:00
Локо - Алмаз
4 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 19:30
ХК Рига - Атланты
0 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Тайфун
4 : 3
окончен
05.03.19 19:00
Крылья Советов - Капитан
4 : 2
окончен
05.03.19 17:00
Красная Армия - Амурские Тигры
6 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - Русские Витязи
3 : 4
окончен
05.03.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Чайка
1 : 3
окончен
04.03.19 19:30
ХК Рига - Атланты
5 : 3
окончен
04.03.19 19:00
Крылья Советов - Капитан
2 : 4
окончен
04.03.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Тайфун
3 : 4
окончен
04.03.19 17:00
Красная Армия - Амурские Тигры
3 : 2
окончен
04.03.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Чайка
5 : 2
окончен
04.03.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - Русские Витязи
3 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 16:00
Ладья - Стальные Лисы
6 : 3
окончен
03.03.19 14:00
Снежные Барсы - Реактор
1 : 4
окончен
03.03.19 13:00
Локо - Алмаз
3 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 13:00
Ирбис - Сарматы
4 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 12:00
Белые Медведи - Мамонты Югры
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 10:00
Омские Ястребы - Тюменский Легион
2 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 16:00
Ладья - Стальные Лисы
3 : 5
окончен
02.03.19 14:00
Алтай - Спутник Ал
1 : 4
окончен
02.03.19 14:00
Снежные Барсы - Реактор
6 : 4
окончен
02.03.19 13:00
Ирбис - Сарматы
3 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 13:00
Локо - Алмаз
3 : 4
окончен
02.03.19 10:00
Белые Медведи - Мамонты Югры
1 : 3
окончен
02.03.19 10:00
Омские Ястребы - Тюменский Легион
3 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 19:30
ХК Рига - Чайка
3 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Амурские Тигры
1 : 3
окончен
01.03.19 14:00
Алтай - Спутник Ал
3 : 2
окончен
01.03.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - Капитан
3 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Атланты
8 : 2
окончен
01.03.19 13:00
Красная Армия - Тайфун
5 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 11:00
Толпар - Авто
5 : 4
окончен
01.03.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Сибирские Снайперы
4 : 3
окончен
28.02.19 19:30
ХК Рига - Чайка
0 : 1
окончен
28.02.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Амурские Тигры
0 : 2
окончен
28.02.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Сибирские Снайперы
2 : 6
окончен
28.02.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Атланты
2 : 1
окончен
28.02.19 13:00
Красная Армия - Тайфун
1 : 0
окончен
28.02.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - Капитан
5 : 2
окончен
28.02.19 11:00
Толпар - Авто
4 : 1
окончен
27.02.19 17:30
Ладья - Сарматы
5 : 4
окончен
27.02.19 17:00
Ирбис - Стальные Лисы
7 : 0
окончен
27.02.19 16:00
Снежные Барсы - Спутник Ал
2 : 3
окончен
27.02.19 15:30
Алтай - Реактор
5 : 7
окончен
27.02.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Мамонты Югры
0 : 2
окончен
27.02.19 12:00
Белые Медведи - Тюменский Легион
5 : 4
окончен
26.02.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - МХК Динамо СПб
3 : 4
окончен
26.02.19 17:30
Ладья - Сарматы
2 : 4
окончен
26.02.19 17:00
Ирбис - Стальные Лисы
5 : 4
окончен
26.02.19 16:00
Белые Медведи - Тюменский Легион
11 : 1
окончен
26.02.19 15:30
Алтай - Реактор
0 : 5
окончен
26.02.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Мамонты Югры
2 : 4
окончен
26.02.19 11:00
Снежные Барсы - Спутник Ал
4 : 1
окончен
25.02.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 7
окончен
25.02.19 19:00
Атланты - Локо
2 : 3
окончен
25.02.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - Чайка
7 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 13:00
Крылья Советов - Русские Витязи
2 : 6
окончен
24.02.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - Чайка
6 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 13:00
Атланты - Локо
1 : 4
окончен
24.02.19 12:00
КРС-Хэйлунцзян - СКА-1946
2 : 9
окончен
24.02.19 06:00
Амурские Тигры - ХК Рига
3 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
КРС-Хэйлунцзян - СКА-1946
0 : 8
окончен
23.02.19 14:00
Алтай - Сибирские Снайперы
1 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 14:00
Снежные Барсы - Кузнецкие Медведи
6 : 4
окончен
23.02.19 13:00
Крылья Советов - Русские Витязи
3 : 4
окончен
23.02.19 06:00
Амурские Тигры - ХК Рига
0 : 2
окончен
22.02.19 19:00
Капитан - МХК Динамо М
5 : 3
окончен
22.02.19 16:00
Снежные Барсы - Кузнецкие Медведи
2 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 15:30
Алтай - Сибирские Снайперы
2 : 3
окончен
21.02.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - СКА-1946
1 : 5
окончен
21.02.19 19:00
Капитан - МХК Динамо М
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 18:30
КРС-Хэйлунцзян - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 13
окончен
21.02.19 17:00
МХК Спартак - Атланты
3 : 1
окончен
21.02.19 10:00
Тайфун - ХК Рига
4 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 18:30
КРС-Хэйлунцзян - МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 13
окончен
20.02.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Белые Медведи
2 : 3
окончен
20.02.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - Атланты
6 : 1
окончен
20.02.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - СКА-1946
4 : 1
окончен
20.02.19 10:00
Тайфун - ХК Рига
8 : 3
окончен
19.02.19 16:00
Снежные Барсы - Сибирские Снайперы
4 : 2
окончен
19.02.19 15:30
Алтай - Кузнецкие Медведи
4 : 3
окончен
19.02.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Белые Медведи
2 : 4
окончен
18.02.19 16:00
Снежные Барсы - Сибирские Снайперы
1 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 15:30
Алтай - Кузнецкие Медведи
5 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 13:00
Русские Витязи - Алмаз
3 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 13:00
Крылья Советов - КРС-Хэйлунцзян
6 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 13:00
СКА-1946 - ХК Рига
0 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - СКА-Варяги
7 : 4
окончен
17.02.19 13:00
Атланты - Красная Армия
2 : 3
окончен
17.02.19 13:00
Чайка - МХК Динамо М
2 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 13:00
Капитан - Локо
1 : 8
окончен
16.02.19 13:00
Чайка - МХК Динамо М
4 : 3
окончен
16.02.19 13:00
Капитан - Локо
1 : 4
окончен
16.02.19 13:00
Русские Витязи - Алмаз
4 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 13:00
Атланты - Красная Армия
0 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 13:00
Крылья Советов - КРС-Хэйлунцзян
4 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 13:00
СКА-1946 - ХК Рига
1 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - СКА-Варяги
2 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 08:00
Тайфун - Амурские Тигры
3 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Спутник Ал
3 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Реактор
0 : 5
окончен
13.02.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - СКА-Варяги
3 : 2
окончен
13.02.19 19:00
Капитан - Алмаз
2 : 3
окончен
13.02.19 19:00
Атланты - МХК Динамо М
0 : 2
окончен
13.02.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - ХК Рига
5 : 2
окончен
13.02.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - Локо
1 : 2
окончен
13.02.19 17:00
Чайка - Красная Армия
2 : 4
окончен
13.02.19 16:30
Авто - Белые Медведи
3 : 1
окончен
13.02.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Спутник Ал
4 : 2
окончен
13.02.19 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Реактор
4 : 2
окончен
13.02.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - КРС-Хэйлунцзян
11 : 3
окончен
13.02.19 11:00
Толпар - Омские Ястребы
4 : 5
окончен
13.02.19 10:00
Тайфун - Амурские Тигры
1 : 4
окончен
12.02.19 19:00
Капитан - Алмаз
3 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 19:00
Атланты - МХК Динамо М
1 : 3
окончен
12.02.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - СКА-Варяги
5 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - ХК Рига
6 : 0
окончен
12.02.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - Локо
2 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 17:00
МХК Спартак - КРС-Хэйлунцзян
4 : 0
окончен
12.02.19 17:00
Чайка - Красная Армия
4 : 3
окончен
12.02.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Ирбис
1 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Ладья
5 : 0
окончен
12.02.19 16:30
Авто - Белые Медведи
4 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 15:00
Толпар - Омские Ястребы
4 : 3
окончен
12.02.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Алтай
6 : 3
окончен
12.02.19 11:00
Сарматы - Снежные Барсы
6 : 7
окончен
11.02.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Ирбис
3 : 2
окончен
11.02.19 17:00
Сарматы - Снежные Барсы
3 : 2
окончен
11.02.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Ладья
3 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Алтай
5 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Спутник Ал
2 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Реактор
1 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 11:00
Толпар - Белые Медведи
4 : 3
окончен
09.02.19 11:00
Авто - Омские Ястребы
1 : 4
окончен
09.02.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Спутник Ал
0 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Реактор
2 : 3
окончен
08.02.19 19:30
ХК Рига - МХК Спартак
1 : 6
окончен
08.02.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Крылья Советов
1 : 2
окончен
08.02.19 18:30
КРС-Хэйлунцзян - Алмаз
2 : 3
окончен
08.02.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Ладья
2 : 4
окончен
08.02.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Ирбис
8 : 4
окончен
08.02.19 17:00
Сарматы - Алтай
4 : 5
окончен
08.02.19 16:30
Авто - Омские Ястребы
2 : 1
окончен
08.02.19 15:00
Толпар - Белые Медведи
2 : 1
окончен
08.02.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Снежные Барсы
5 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 13:00
Красная Армия - СКА-1946
1 : 2
окончен
07.02.19 19:30
ХК Рига - МХК Спартак
4 : 2
окончен
07.02.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Крылья Советов
4 : 1
окончен
07.02.19 18:30
КРС-Хэйлунцзян - Алмаз
2 : 6
окончен
07.02.19 17:00
Красная Армия - СКА-1946
0 : 3
окончен
07.02.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Ладья
1 : 2
окончен
07.02.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Ирбис
4 : 2
окончен
07.02.19 17:00
Сарматы - Алтай
5 : 4
окончен
07.02.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Снежные Барсы
2 : 1
окончен
06.02.19 19:00
Капитан - Русские Витязи
1 : 5
окончен
06.02.19 12:00
Амурские Тигры - Чайка
2 : 1
окончен
06.02.19 06:00
Тайфун - Атланты
4 : 2
окончен
05.02.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - МХК Спартак
4 : 2
окончен
05.02.19 19:00
Капитан - Русские Витязи
4 : 3
окончен
05.02.19 12:00
Амурские Тигры - Чайка
4 : 1
окончен
05.02.19 10:00
Тайфун - Атланты
2 : 5
окончен
04.02.19 19:30
ХК Рига - Крылья Советов
2 : 3
окончен
04.02.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - СКА-1946
4 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 18:00
КРС-Хэйлунцзян - Локо
0 : 8
окончен
04.02.19 13:00
Красная Армия - МХК Динамо СПб
3 : 2
окончен
03.02.19 14:00
ХК Рига - Крылья Советов
5 : 2
окончен
03.02.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - МХК Спартак
2 : 3
окончен
03.02.19 13:00
КРС-Хэйлунцзян - Локо
2 : 9
окончен
03.02.19 13:00
МХК Динамо М - СКА-1946
1 : 3
окончен
03.02.19 13:00
Красная Армия - МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 3
окончен
02.02.19 13:00
Ирбис - Толпар
4 : 2
окончен
02.02.19 12:00
Ладья - Авто
1 : 3
окончен
02.02.19 06:00
Тайфун - Чайка
11 : 4
окончен
02.02.19 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Атланты
2 : 1
окончен
01.02.19 17:00
Ирбис - Толпар
0 : 1
окончен
01.02.19 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Белые Медведи
1 : 0
окончен
01.02.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Омские Ястребы
5 : 6
окончен
01.02.19 12:00
Амурские Тигры - Атланты
6 : 5
окончен
01.02.19 12:00
Ладья - Авто
3 : 2
окончен
01.02.19 10:00
Тайфун - Чайка
4 : 1
окончен
31.01.19 18:00
Реактор - Стальные Лисы
6 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 17:00
Спутник Ал - Сарматы
4 : 1
окончен
31.01.19 15:30
Алтай - Мамонты Югры
0 : 10
окончен
31.01.19 11:00
Снежные Барсы - Тюменский Легион
3 : 1
окончен
31.01.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Омские Ястребы
0 : 10
окончен
30.01.19 19:00
Крылья Советов - Красная Армия
1 : 5
окончен
30.01.19 18:00
Реактор - Стальные Лисы
2 : 1
окончен
30.01.19 17:00
МХК Спартак - МХК Динамо М
5 : 3
окончен
30.01.19 17:00
Ирбис - Авто
2 : 5
окончен
30.01.19 17:00
Спутник Ал - Сарматы
2 : 0
окончен
30.01.19 15:30
Алтай - Мамонты Югры
1 : 3
окончен
30.01.19 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Белые Медведи
3 : 2
окончен
30.01.19 11:00
Снежные Барсы - Тюменский Легион
2 : 4
окончен
29.01.19 19:00
Крылья Советов - Красная Армия
1 : 2
окончен
29.01.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - КРС-Хэйлунцзян
9 : 0
окончен
29.01.19 18:00
Локо - СКА-Варяги
1 : 0
окончен
29.01.19 17:30
Ладья - Толпар
2 : 5
окончен
29.01.19 17:00
МХК Спартак - МХК Динамо М
6 : 2
окончен
29.01.19 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - Амурские Тигры
2 : 0
окончен
29.01.19 13:00
Алмаз - ХК Рига
3 : 0
окончен
28.01.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Тайфун
1 : 0
окончен
28.01.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Амурские Тигры
4 : 0
окончен
28.01.19 18:00
Локо - СКА-Варяги
4 : 2
окончен
28.01.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - КРС-Хэйлунцзян
6 : 2
окончен
28.01.19 18:00
Реактор - Сарматы
7 : 1
окончен
28.01.19 17:30
Ладья - Толпар
2 : 3
окончен
28.01.19 17:00
Ирбис - Авто
0 : 3
окончен
28.01.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Белые Медведи
4 : 6
окончен
28.01.19 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Омские Ястребы
1 : 4
окончен
28.01.19 13:00
Алмаз - ХК Рига
4 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 14:00
Алтай - Тюменский Легион
4 : 1
окончен
27.01.19 14:00
Снежные Барсы - Мамонты Югры
1 : 4
окончен
27.01.19 13:00
Спутник Ал - Стальные Лисы
0 : 6
окончен
27.01.19 13:00
Чайка - Атланты
3 : 2
окончен
27.01.19 13:00
СКА-1946 - Тайфун
4 : 2
окончен
27.01.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Омские Ястребы
0 : 5
окончен
27.01.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Белые Медведи
2 : 7
окончен
26.01.19 14:00
Алтай - Тюменский Легион
2 : 5
окончен
26.01.19 14:00
Снежные Барсы - Мамонты Югры
2 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 13:00
Крылья Советов - МХК Динамо М
5 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 13:00
Чайка - Атланты
1 : 6
окончен
26.01.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - Красная Армия
2 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 13:00
Спутник Ал - Стальные Лисы
1 : 6
окончен
26.01.19 13:00
Реактор - Сарматы
3 : 1
окончен
25.01.19 19:00
Крылья Советов - МХК Динамо М
2 : 3
окончен
25.01.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Амурские Тигры
6 : 1
окончен
25.01.19 19:00
Капитан - КРС-Хэйлунцзян
9 : 2
окончен
25.01.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Тайфун
3 : 4
окончен
25.01.19 18:30
Алмаз - СКА-Варяги
3 : 4
окончен
25.01.19 18:00
Локо - ХК Рига
4 : 3
окончен
25.01.19 17:00
МХК Спартак - Красная Армия
2 : 3
окончен
24.01.19 19:00
Капитан - КРС-Хэйлунцзян
7 : 5
окончен
24.01.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Амурские Тигры
6 : 0
окончен
24.01.19 18:30
Алмаз - СКА-Варяги
3 : 4
окончен
24.01.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Тайфун
7 : 4
окончен
24.01.19 13:00
Локо - ХК Рига
2 : 3
окончен
21.01.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Спутник Ал
0 : 3
окончен
21.01.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Реактор
3 : 4
окончен
21.01.19 17:00
Сарматы - Кузнецкие Медведи
4 : 5
окончен
21.01.19 16:00
Белые Медведи - Ирбис
0 : 2
окончен
21.01.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Сибирские Снайперы
2 : 1
окончен
21.01.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Ладья
2 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 15:00
Сарматы - Кузнецкие Медведи
5 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 15:00
Тюменский Легион - Спутник Ал
2 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 14:00
ХК Рига - Капитан
1 : 2
окончен
20.01.19 13:00
Чайка - СКА-1946
1 : 3
окончен
20.01.19 13:00
Атланты - МХК Динамо СПб
1 : 3
окончен
20.01.19 13:00
Красная Армия - Алмаз
3 : 2
окончен
20.01.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Русские Витязи
0 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Локо
4 : 2
окончен
20.01.19 12:00
Белые Медведи - Ирбис
3 : 2
окончен
20.01.19 11:00
Стальные Лисы - Сибирские Снайперы
4 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 11:00
Мамонты Югры - Реактор
0 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 11:00
Авто - Алтай
10 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 11:00
Толпар - Снежные Барсы
4 : 0
окончен
20.01.19 10:00
Омские Ястребы - Ладья
6 : 7
окончен
20.01.19 06:00
Амурские Тигры - МХК Спартак
2 : 4
окончен
20.01.19 06:00
Тайфун - Крылья Советов
2 : 3
окончен
19.01.19 14:00
ХК Рига - Капитан
5 : 3
окончен
19.01.19 13:00
Атланты - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 3
окончен
19.01.19 13:00
Чайка - СКА-1946
3 : 4
окончен
19.01.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Русские Витязи
1 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Локо
2 : 4
окончен
19.01.19 11:00
Толпар - Снежные Барсы
5 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 11:00
Авто - Алтай
8 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 06:00
Амурские Тигры - МХК Спартак
2 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 06:00
Тайфун - Крылья Советов
3 : 4
окончен
18.01.19 17:00
Красная Армия - Алмаз
1 : 2
окончен
18.01.19 16:00
Белые Медведи - Ладья
3 : 4
окончен
17.01.19 17:00
Сарматы - Сибирские Снайперы
3 : 2
окончен
17.01.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Спутник Ал
2 : 3
окончен
17.01.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Реактор
4 : 2
окончен
17.01.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Кузнецкие Медведи
4 : 2
окончен
17.01.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Ирбис
2 : 3
окончен
16.01.19 19:30
ХК Рига - Русские Витязи
2 : 1
окончен
16.01.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Алмаз
2 : 1
окончен
16.01.19 19:00
Атланты - СКА-1946
0 : 4
окончен
16.01.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Капитан
5 : 3
окончен
16.01.19 17:00
Красная Армия - Локо
1 : 0
окончен
16.01.19 17:00
Чайка - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 6
окончен
16.01.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Спутник Ал
2 : 0
окончен
16.01.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Реактор
0 : 5
окончен
16.01.19 17:00
Сарматы - Сибирские Снайперы
3 : 2
окончен
16.01.19 16:30
Авто - Снежные Барсы
4 : 0
окончен
16.01.19 16:00
Белые Медведи - Ладья
4 : 3
окончен
16.01.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Кузнецкие Медведи
7 : 1
окончен
16.01.19 15:00
Толпар - Алтай
11 : 0
окончен
16.01.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Ирбис
4 : 2
окончен
16.01.19 12:00
Амурские Тигры - Крылья Советов
3 : 4
окончен
16.01.19 10:00
Тайфун - МХК Спартак
4 : 6
окончен
15.01.19 19:30
ХК Рига - Русские Витязи
3 : 4
окончен
15.01.19 19:00
Атланты - СКА-1946
3 : 6
окончен
15.01.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Капитан
1 : 5
окончен
15.01.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Алмаз
1 : 4
окончен
15.01.19 17:00
Чайка - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 7
окончен
15.01.19 16:30
Авто - Снежные Барсы
4 : 1
окончен
15.01.19 15:00
Толпар - Алтай
6 : 2
окончен
15.01.19 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Крылья Советов
1 : 2
окончен
15.01.19 06:00
Тайфун - МХК Спартак
1 : 2
окончен
14.01.19 17:00
Красная Армия - Локо
4 : 3
окончен
10.01.19 19:00
Атланты - СКА-Варяги
1 : 5
окончен
10.01.19 17:00
Ирбис - Алтай
7 : 1
окончен
10.01.19 11:00
Ладья - Снежные Барсы
3 : 6
окончен
09.01.19 19:00
Капитан - Красная Армия
0 : 3
окончен
09.01.19 19:00
Крылья Советов - Чайка
2 : 0
окончен
09.01.19 19:00
Атланты - СКА-Варяги
2 : 8
окончен
09.01.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - МХК Динамо СПб
5 : 4
окончен
09.01.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - МХК Динамо М
4 : 3
окончен
09.01.19 17:00
Ирбис - Алтай
4 : 0
окончен
09.01.19 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Тюменский Легион
2 : 3
окончен
09.01.19 13:00
Реактор - Авто
1 : 3
окончен
09.01.19 13:00
Локо - Амурские Тигры
3 : 0
окончен
09.01.19 13:00
Спутник Ал - Толпар
1 : 0
окончен
09.01.19 12:00
Ладья - Снежные Барсы
4 : 5
окончен
09.01.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Мамонты Югры
1 : 3
окончен
08.01.19 13:00
Крылья Советов - Чайка
6 : 3
окончен
08.01.19 13:00
Капитан - Красная Армия
1 : 4
окончен
08.01.19 13:00
Русские Витязи - МХК Динамо М
5 : 2
окончен
08.01.19 13:00
Локо - Амурские Тигры
3 : 1
окончен
08.01.19 13:00
Реактор - Авто
2 : 1
окончен
08.01.19 13:00
Спутник Ал - Толпар
1 : 3
окончен
08.01.19 13:00
СКА-1946 - МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 0
окончен
08.01.19 12:00
Белые Медведи - Омские Ястребы
5 : 4
окончен
08.01.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Тюменский Легион
2 : 6
окончен
08.01.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Мамонты Югры
1 : 4
окончен
07.01.19 15:00
Сарматы - Стальные Лисы
1 : 4
окончен
07.01.19 12:00
Белые Медведи - Омские Ястребы
7 : 1
окончен
06.01.19 15:00
Сарматы - Стальные Лисы
1 : 4
окончен
06.01.19 13:00
Реактор - Толпар
4 : 1
окончен
06.01.19 13:00
Спутник Ал - Авто
3 : 5
окончен
06.01.19 12:00
КРС-Хэйлунцзян - СКА-Варяги
0 : 7
окончен
05.01.19 14:00
ХК Рига - МХК Динамо М
1 : 5
окончен
05.01.19 14:00
Алмаз - Амурские Тигры
4 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 13:00
Крылья Советов - Атланты
2 : 5
окончен
05.01.19 13:00
Русские Витязи - Красная Армия
5 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 13:00
Спутник Ал - Авто
4 : 1
окончен
05.01.19 12:00
КРС-Хэйлунцзян - СКА-Варяги
0 : 5
окончен
05.01.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Тюменский Легион
4 : 2
окончен
05.01.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Мамонты Югры
2 : 1
окончен
04.01.19 19:30
ХК Рига - МХК Динамо М
2 : 3
окончен
04.01.19 13:00
Реактор - Толпар
2 : 4
окончен
04.01.19 13:00
Русские Витязи - Красная Армия
2 : 3
окончен
04.01.19 13:00
Крылья Советов - Атланты
3 : 1
окончен
04.01.19 12:00
Алмаз - Амурские Тигры
2 : 1
окончен
04.01.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Тюменский Легион
5 : 2
окончен
04.01.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Мамонты Югры
1 : 4
окончен