21.10.21 19:00
МХК Атлант - МХК Динамо СПб
8 : 2
окончен
21.10.21 17:00
МХК Спартак - Академия Михайлова
1 : 4
окончен
21.10.21 17:00
Ирбис - Тюменский Легион
4 : 0
окончен
21.10.21 13:00
Красная Армия - СКА-Варяги
12 : 1
окончен
20.10.21 16:30
Ирбис - Тюменский Легион
10 : 1
окончен
19.10.21 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Крылья Советов
5 : 0
окончен
19.10.21 19:00
МХК Атлант - ХК Рига
1 : 3
окончен
19.10.21 19:00
СКА-1946 - Амурские Тигры
6 : 3
окончен
19.10.21 18:00
Локо - ХК Капитан
4 : 2
окончен
19.10.21 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Толпар
5 : 2
окончен
19.10.21 13:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - МХК Молот
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.21 13:00
Алмаз - Русские Витязи
5 : 1
окончен
18.10.21 19:00
МХК Атлант - ХК Рига
0 : 0
нет данных
18.10.21 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Крылья Советов
0 : 0
нет данных
18.10.21 19:00
СКА-1946 - Амурские Тигры
0 : 0
нет данных
18.10.21 18:30
Алмаз - Русские Витязи
2 : 6
окончен
18.10.21 18:00
Локо - ХК Капитан
0 : 0
нет данных
20.10.20 19:00
Русские Витязи - Академия Михайлова
4 : 2
окончен
20.10.20 19:00
Русские Витязи - Академия Михайлова
4 : 2
окончен
20.10.20 19:00
ХК Капитан - МХК Спартак
4 : 5
окончен
20.10.20 19:00
ХК Капитан - МХК Спартак
4 : 5
окончен
20.10.20 17:00
Ирбис - Толпар
5 : 2
окончен
20.10.20 17:00
Ирбис - Толпар
5 : 2
окончен
20.10.20 17:00
Чайка - Авто
5 : 1
окончен
20.10.20 17:00
Чайка - Авто
5 : 1
окончен
20.10.20 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Сибирские Снайперы
0 : 5
окончен
20.10.20 12:30
Тайфун - МХК Динамо М
3 : 4
окончен
20.10.20 12:30
Тайфун - МХК Динамо М
3 : 4
окончен
20.10.20 11:00
Сахалинские Акулы - СКА-1946
2 : 3
окончен
19.10.20 19:00
Крылья Советов - Локо
2 : 3
окончен
19.10.20 17:00
Чайка - Авто
2 : 3
окончен
19.10.20 17:00
Ирбис - Толпар
1 : 4
окончен
19.10.20 16:00
Белые Медведи - Мамонты Югры
3 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Алмаз
1 : 6
окончен
18.10.20 10:00
Белые Медведи - Мамонты Югры
7 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Сибирские Снайперы
1 : 5
окончен
19.10.19 13:00
СКА-1946 - Крылья Советов
4 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 13:00
Реактор - Сарматы
3 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 18:00
Реактор - Сарматы
3 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 17:00
Красная Армия - МХК Динамо СПб
4 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Алтай
0 : 4
окончен
18.10.19 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Толпар
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.19 17:00
Спутник - Ладья
5 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 17:00
Ирбис - Стальные Лисы
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Снежные Барсы
5 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 13:00
Чайка - Белые Медведи
4 : 3
окончен
17.10.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Амурские Тигры
6 : 0
окончен
17.10.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Крылья Советов
3 : 2
окончен
17.10.19 18:30
Алмаз - ХК Рига
1 : 4
окончен
17.10.19 18:00
Чайка - Белые Медведи
4 : 2
окончен
17.10.19 18:00
Локо - ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
7 : 0
окончен
17.10.19 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Кузнецкие Медведи
5 : 0
окончен
17.10.19 13:00
Ирбис - Стальные Лисы
3 : 2
окончен