17.09.21 19:00
МХК Атлант - МХК Динамо М
2 : 4
окончен
17.09.21 19:00
ХК Капитан - Русские Витязи
1 : 0
окончен
17.09.21 18:00
Локо - МХК Динамо СПб
4 : 3
окончен
17.09.21 17:00
Красная Армия - СКА-1946
5 : 2
окончен
17.09.21 17:00
Сарматы - Сибирские Снайперы
7 : 2
окончен
17.09.21 16:00
Толпар - МХК Молот
4 : 0
окончен
17.09.21 16:00
Ладья - Кузнецкие Медведи
2 : 1
окончен
16.09.21 19:00
Локо-76 - Чайка
3 : 1
окончен
16.09.21 19:00
МХК Атлант - МХК Динамо М
1 : 2
окончен
16.09.21 18:30
Алмаз - СКА-Варяги
5 : 3
окончен
16.09.21 18:00
Локо - МХК Динамо СПб
4 : 5
окончен
16.09.21 17:00
Красная Армия - СКА-1946
2 : 1
окончен
16.09.21 16:00
Ладья - Кузнецкие Медведи
2 : 1
окончен
15.09.21 19:00
Локо-76 - Чайка
4 : 3
окончен
15.09.21 17:00
Ирбис - Реактор
0 : 0
окончен
15.09.21 12:00
Тайфун - МХК Спартак
2 : 4
окончен
15.09.21 11:00
Сахалинские Акулы - Академия Михайлова
5 : 9
окончен
15.09.21 06:00
Амурские Тигры - ХК Рига
2 : 5
окончен
16.09.20 17:00
Реактор - Мамонты Югры
0 : 0
перенесён
16.09.20 17:00
Чайка - Ирбис
3 : 6
окончен
16.09.20 17:00
Спутник - Тюменский Легион
6 : 0
окончен
16.09.20 16:30
Авто - Кузнецкие Медведи
5 : 2
окончен
16.09.20 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Белые Медведи
2 : 1
окончен
16.09.20 12:30
Тайфун - Русские Витязи
1 : 4
окончен
16.09.20 11:00
Сахалинские Акулы - ХК Капитан
1 : 5
окончен
16.09.20 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Академия Михайлова
1 : 4
окончен
15.09.20 17:00
Спутник - Тюменский Легион
5 : 3
окончен
15.09.20 17:00
Чайка - Ирбис
0 : 3
окончен
15.09.20 12:30
Тайфун - Русские Витязи
1 : 4
окончен
15.09.20 12:00
Амурские Тигры - Академия Михайлова
1 : 5
окончен
15.09.20 11:00
Сахалинские Акулы - ХК Капитан
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.20 17:00
Реактор - Мамонты Югры
0 : 0
перенесён
16.09.19 19:00
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - Крылья Советов
2 : 6
окончен
16.09.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - СКА-1946
2 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 18:30
ХК Рига - Амурские Тигры
3 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Алмаз
2 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Реактор
2 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Сарматы
4 : 5
окончен
16.09.19 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Локо
2 : 6
окончен
15.09.19 14:00
Снежные Барсы - Авто
0 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 13:00
МХК Атлант - СКА-1946
0 : 5
окончен
15.09.19 13:00
Ирбис - Мамонты Югры
2 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 11:00
Тюменский Легион - Реактор
2 : 8
окончен
15.09.19 10:00
Омские Ястребы - Спутник
4 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Ладья
5 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Сарматы
5 : 6
окончен
15.09.19 06:00
Сахалинские Акулы - Капитан
2 : 1
окончен