01.08.20 19:30
Арсенал - Челси
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
19.07.20 20:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Челси
1 : 3
окончен
18.07.20 21:45
Арсенал - Манчестер Сити
2 : 0
окончен
18.07.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
18.07.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
28.06.20 20:30
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
0 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 18:00
Лестер Сити - Челси
0 : 1
окончен
28.06.20 15:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Арсенал
1 : 2
окончен
27.06.20 19:30
Норвич Сити - Манчестер Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
05.03.20 22:45
Дерби Каунти - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 3
окончен
04.03.20 22:45
Лестер Сити - Бирмингем Сити
1 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 22:45
Тоттенхэм Хотспур - Норвич Сити
1 : 1
окончен
04.03.20 22:45
Шеффилд Уэнсдей - Манчестер Сити
0 : 1
окончен
03.03.20 23:00
Вест Бромвич Альбион - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
2 : 3
окончен
03.03.20 23:00
Рединг - Шеффилд Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.20 22:45
Челси - Ливерпуль
2 : 0
окончен
02.03.20 22:45
Портсмут - Арсенал
0 : 2
окончен
05.02.20 22:45
Тоттенхэм Хотспур - Саутгемптон
3 : 2
окончен
04.02.20 23:05
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
2 : 3
окончен
04.02.20 22:45
Ливерпуль - Шрусбери Таун
1 : 0
окончен
04.02.20 22:45
Дерби Каунти - Нортгемптон Таун
4 : 2
окончен
04.02.20 22:45
Бирмингем Сити - Ковентри Сити
2 : 2
окончен
04.02.20 22:45
Кардифф Сити - Рединг
3 : 3
окончен
27.01.20 23:00
Борнмут - Арсенал
1 : 2
окончен
26.01.20 20:00
Шрусбери Таун - Ливерпуль
2 : 2
окончен
26.01.20 18:00
Транмир Роверс - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 6
окончен
26.01.20 16:00
Манчестер Сити - Фулхэм
4 : 0
окончен
25.01.20 20:30
Халл Сити - Челси
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.20 18:00
Ковентри Сити - Бирмингем Сити
0 : 0
окончен
25.01.20 18:00
Бёрнли - Норвич Сити
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.20 18:00
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Оксфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
25.01.20 18:00
Портсмут - Барнсли
4 : 2
окончен
25.01.20 18:00
Миллуолл - Шеффилд Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
25.01.20 18:00
Саутгемптон - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
1 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 18:00
Вест Хэм Юнайтед - Вест Бромвич Альбион
0 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 18:00
Рединг - Кардифф Сити
1 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 15:45
Брентфорд - Лестер Сити
0 : 1
окончен
24.01.20 23:00
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1 : 2
окончен
24.01.20 23:00
Нортгемптон Таун - Дерби Каунти
0 : 0
окончен
23.01.20 22:45
Транмир Роверс - Уотфорд
2 : 1
окончен
15.01.20 22:45
Манчестер Юнайтед - Вулверхэмптон
1 : 0
окончен
15.01.20 22:45
Карлайл Юнайтед - Кардифф Сити
3 : 4
окончен
14.01.20 23:05
Тоттенхэм Хотспур - Мидлсбро
2 : 1
окончен
14.01.20 22:45
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Рочдейл
4 : 1
окончен
14.01.20 22:45
Блэкпул - Рединг
0 : 2
окончен
14.01.20 22:45
Ковентри Сити - Бристоль Роверс
3 : 0
окончен
14.01.20 22:45
Шрусбери Таун - Бристоль Сити
1 : 0
окончен
06.01.20 22:56
Арсенал - Лидс Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
05.01.20 21:16
Гиллингем - Вест Хэм Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
05.01.20 19:01
Ливерпуль - Эвертон
1 : 0
окончен
05.01.20 17:01
Мидлсбро - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
1 : 1
окончен
05.01.20 17:01
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Суонси Сити
5 : 1
окончен
05.01.20 17:01
Кристал Пэлас - Дерби Каунти
0 : 1
окончен
05.01.20 17:01
Чарльтон Атлетик - Вест Бромвич Альбион
0 : 1
окончен
05.01.20 17:01
Бристоль Роверс - Ковентри Сити
2 : 2
окончен
05.01.20 17:01
Челси - Ноттингем Форест
2 : 0
окончен
05.01.20 17:01
Бёртон Альбион - Нортгемптон Таун
2 : 4
окончен
05.01.20 17:01
Кру Александра - Барнсли
1 : 3
окончен
05.01.20 17:01
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Филд
2 : 1
окончен
04.01.20 20:31
Вулверхэмптон - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
04.01.20 20:31
Флитвуд Таун - Портсмут
1 : 2
окончен
04.01.20 20:31
Манчестер Сити - Порт Вейл
4 : 1
окончен
04.01.20 20:31
Лестер Сити - Уиган Атлетик
2 : 0
окончен
04.01.20 20:31
Борнмут - Лутон Таун
4 : 0
окончен
04.01.20 18:01
Рединг - Блэкпул
2 : 2
окончен
04.01.20 18:01
Брентфорд - Сток Сити
1 : 0
окончен
04.01.20 18:01
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
0 : 1
окончен
04.01.20 18:01
Фулхэм - Астон Вилла
2 : 1
окончен
04.01.20 18:01
Саутгемптон - Хаддерсфилд Таун
2 : 0
окончен
04.01.20 18:01
Престон Норт Энд - Норвич Сити
2 : 4
окончен
04.01.20 18:01
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Хартлпул Юнайтед
4 : 1
окончен
04.01.20 18:01
Уотфорд - Транмир Роверс
3 : 3
окончен
04.01.20 18:01
Кардифф Сити - Карлайл Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
04.01.20 15:31
Миллуолл - Ньюпорт Каунти
3 : 0
окончен
04.01.20 15:31
Бёрнли - Питерборо Юнайтед
4 : 2
окончен
04.01.20 15:31
Бристоль Сити - Шрусбери Таун
1 : 1
окончен
04.01.20 15:31
Рочдейл - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
04.01.20 15:31
Бирмингем Сити - Блэкберн Роверс
2 : 1
окончен
04.01.20 15:31
Ротерхэм Юнайтед - Халл Сити
2 : 3
окончен
17.12.19 22:30
Плимут Аргайл - Бристоль Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
16.12.19 22:30
Бостон Юнайтед - Рочдейл
1 : 2
окончен
10.12.19 22:45
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Эксетер Сити
1 : 0
окончен
10.12.19 22:45
Кру Александра - Истли
3 : 1
окончен
10.12.19 22:45
Карлайл Юнайтед - Форест Грин Роверс
1 : 0
окончен
10.12.19 22:45
Ипсвич Таун - Ковентри Сити
1 : 2
окончен
02.12.19 22:45
Солихалл Мурс - Ротерхэм Юнайтед
3 : 4
окончен
01.12.19 18:00
Транмир Роверс - Чичестер Сити
5 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Эксетер Сити - Хартлпул Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Кроули Таун - Флитвуд Таун
1 : 2
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Рочдейл - Бостон Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Бристоль Роверс - Плимут Аргайл
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Нортгемптон Таун - Ноттс Каунти
3 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Блэкпул - Мейдстон Юнайтед
3 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Питерборо Юнайтед - Дувр Атлетик
3 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Ковентри Сити - Ипсвич Таун
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Гиллингем - Донкастер Роверс
3 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 20:30
Истли - Кру Александра
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Олдхэм Атлетик - Бёртон Альбион
0 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Уолсолл - Оксфорд Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Портсмут - Алтринчем
2 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Кингстониан - Филд
0 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Челтнем Таун - Порт Вейл
1 : 3
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Шрусбери Таун - Мэнсфилд Таун
2 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Форест Грин Роверс - Карлайл Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
29.11.19 22:55
Молдон энд Типтри - Ньюпорт Каунти
0 : 1
окончен
20.11.19 22:45
Дарлингтон - Уолсолл
0 : 1
окончен
20.11.19 22:45
Линкольн Сити - Ипсвич Таун
0 : 1
окончен
20.11.19 22:45
Ньюпорт Каунти - Гримсби Таун
2 : 0
окончен
20.11.19 22:45
Уиком Уондерерс - Транмир Роверс
1 : 2
окончен
19.11.19 22:45
Бромли - Бристоль Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
19.11.19 22:45
Питерборо Юнайтед - Стивенидж
2 : 0
окончен
19.11.19 22:45
Рочдейл - Рексем
1 : 0
окончен
19.11.19 22:45
Эксетер Сити - Кембридж Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
19.11.19 22:45
Истли - Стаурбридж
3 : 0
окончен
19.11.19 22:45
Бёртон Альбион - Солфорд Сити
4 : 1
окончен
19.11.19 22:45
Донкастер Роверс - Уимблдон
2 : 0
окончен
19.11.19 22:45
Брэдфорд Сити - Шрусбери Таун
0 : 1
окончен
19.11.19 22:45
Суиндон Таун - Челтнем Таун
0 : 1
окончен
19.11.19 22:45
Гиллингем - Сандерленд
1 : 0
окончен
12.11.19 22:45
Йовил Таун - Хартлпул Юнайтед
1 : 4
окончен
11.11.19 23:40
Харрогейт Таун - Портсмут
1 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 17:15
Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед - Оксфорд Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 15:45
Чиппенхэм Таун - Нортгемптон Таун
0 : 3
окончен
10.11.19 15:45
Бристоль Роверс - Бромли
1 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 15:45
Маклсфилд Таун - Кингстониан
0 : 4
окончен
10.11.19 15:45
Барнет - Флитвуд Таун
0 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 15:45
Рексем - Рочдейл
0 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 15:45
Гейтсхед - Олдхэм Атлетик
1 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 15:45
Лейтон Ориент - Молдон энд Типтри
1 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 15:45
Йорк Сити - Алтринчем
0 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 15:00
Дувр Атлетик - Саутенд Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Форест Грин Роверс - Биллерикей Таун
4 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Транмир Роверс - Уиком Уондерерс
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Челтнем Таун - Суиндон Таун
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Аккрингтон Стэнли - Кру Александра
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Блэкпул - Моркам
4 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Милтон-Кинс Донс - Порт Вейл
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Стивенидж - Питерборо Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Нантвич Таун - Филд
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Уолсолл - Дарлингтон
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Ипсвич Таун - Линкольн Сити
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Оксфорд Сити - Солихалл Мурс
1 : 5
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Кембридж Юнайтед - Эксетер Сити
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Кроули Таун - Сканторп Юнайтед
4 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Солфорд Сити - Бёртон Альбион
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Гримсби Таун - Ньюпорт Каунти
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Колчестер Юнайтед - Ковентри Сити
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Уимблдон - Донкастер Роверс
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Ротерхэм Юнайтед
1 : 3
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Болтон Уондерерс - Плимут Аргайл
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Мэнсфилд Таун - Чорли
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Торки Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Ноттс Каунти
2 : 3
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Стаурбридж - Истли
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Шрусбери Таун - Брэдфорд Сити
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 16:00
Сандерленд - Гиллингем
1 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Харинги Боро - Йовил Таун
0 : 3
окончен
22.10.19 21:45
Истли - Уэллинг Юнайтед
4 : 2
окончен
22.10.19 21:45
Уокинг - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
22.10.19 21:45
Рексем - Честерфилд
1 : 0
окончен
22.10.19 21:45
Пул Таун - Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед
2 : 3
окончен
22.10.19 21:45
Уэлдстон - Мейденхед Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
22.10.19 21:45
Биллерикей Таун - Саттон Юнайтед
5 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 19:20
Йорк Сити - Стокпорт Каунти
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Торки Юнайтед - Борхэм Вуд
3 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Оксфорд Сити - Маргейт
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Уэлдстон
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Бромли - Олдершот Таун
4 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Уэллинг Юнайтед - Истли
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Дартфорд - Кингстониан
2 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед - Пул Таун
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Биллерикей Таун
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Галифакс Таун - Харрогейт Таун
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Саутпорт - Алтринчем
1 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Чорли - Спеннимур Таун
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Брэкли Таун
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Whitby Town/Глостер Сити - Стаурбридж
0 : 0
не начался
19.10.19 17:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Уокинг
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Барроу - Солихалл Мурс
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Дартфорд - Kingstonian/Weston-super-Mare
0 : 0
не начался
19.10.19 15:00
Честерфилд - Рексем
1 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр - Кингстониан
1 : 4
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Слау Таун - Чиппенхэм Таун
2 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Оксфорд Сити - Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Hartley Wintney/Chichester Cit - Энфилд Таун
0 : 0
не начался
05.10.19 17:00
Кингстониан - Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Чиппенхэм Таун - Слау Таун
3 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Хитчин Таун
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Чичестер Сити - Энфилд Таун
1 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Стаурбридж - Киддерминстер Харриерс/Staffor
0 : 0
не начался
24.09.19 21:45
Блайт Спартанс - Керзон Аштон
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Алтринчем - Честер
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Sutton Athletic/Flackwell Heat - Слау Таун
0 : 0
не начался
21.09.19 17:00
Энфилд Таун - Брейнтри Таун
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл - Тонтон Таун
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Метрополитан Полис/Horsham - Дартфорд
0 : 0
не начался
21.09.19 17:00
Сент-Олбанс Сити - Гастингс Юнайтед/Worthing
0 : 0
не начался
21.09.19 17:00
Харинги Боро - Стейнс Таун
5 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Чешам Юнайтед - Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
1 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Телфорд Юнайтед - Нантвич Таун
0 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Херефорд - Труро Сити
5 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Стамфорд - Бостон Юнайтед
0 : 4
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Честер - Алтринчем
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Керзон Аштон - Блайт Спартанс
4 : 4
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Саут-Шилдс/Colne - Thornaby/Ossett United
0 : 0
не начался
21.09.19 17:00
United of Manchester/Atherton - Warrington Town/City of Liverp
0 : 0
не начался
21.09.19 17:00
Lancaster City/Нортвич Виктори - Спеннимур Таун
0 : 0
не начался
21.09.19 17:00
Саутпорт - Scarborough Athletic/Marske Un
0 : 0
не начался
07.09.19 17:00
Барвелл - Heanor Town/AFC Mansfield
0 : 0
не начался
07.09.19 17:00
Энфилд Таун - Рашден энд Даймондс
1 : 0
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Стамфорд - Clacton/Witham Town
0 : 0
не начался
07.09.19 17:00
Харинги Боро - Herne Bay/AFC Croydon Athletic
0 : 0
не начался
07.09.19 17:00
Дидкот Таун - Пул Таун
0 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 00:00
Winchester City/AFC Stoneham - Тонтон Таун
0 : 0
не начался
07.09.19 00:00
Wisbech Town/Ely City - Хитчин Таун
0 : 0
не начался
07.09.19 00:00
Brighouse Town/Morpeth Town - Хайд Юнайтед
0 : 0
не начался
07.09.19 00:00
Eccleshill United/Glossop Nort - Pontefract Collieries/Hebburn
0 : 0
не начался
07.09.19 00:00
Стейлибридж Селтик/West Didsbu - Padiham/Marine
0 : 0
не начался
03.09.19 21:45
Брентвуд Таун - Харлоу Таун
2 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Winterton Rangers/Grimsby Boro - Anstey Nomads/Kirby Muxloe
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Shepshed Dynamo/Maltby Main - Loughborough University/Ilkest
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Bottesford Town/Long Eaton Uni - South Normanton Athletic/Selst
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Radford/Heanor Town - Sleaford Town/AFC Mansfield
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Mulbarton Wanderers/Boston Tow - Leicester Nirvana/Oadby Town
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Great Yarmouth Town/Whitworths - Thetford Town/Rothwell Corinth
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Congleton Town/Уэстфилд - Lye Town/Lutterworth Town
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Sheppey United/East Preston - Glebe/Hollands & Blair
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Lichfield City/Highgate United - Haughmond/Walsall Wood
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Heather St Johns/Wolves Sporti - Вустер Сити/Stone Old Alleynia
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Atherstone Town/Stourport Swif - Boldmere St. Michaels/Daventry
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Fleet Town/Farnham Town - Alresford Town/Baffins Milton
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Guildford City/Tooting Bec - Crowborough Athletic/Varndeani
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Уайтхок - Saltdean United/Eastbourne Uni
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Clitheroe/1874 Northwich - Thackley/Handsworth Parramore
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Chertsey Town/Cobham - Erith & Belvedere/Peacehaven &
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Sutton Common Rovers/Molesey - Bexhill United/Eastbourne Town
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Дидкот Таун - Winslow United/Roman Glass St
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Dunstable Town/Chipping Sodbur - Clanfield 85/Shortwood United
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Horsham YMCA/Croydon - Egham Town/Lancing
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Wantage Town/Brackley Town Sai - London Tigers/Thame Rangers
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Newport Pagnell Town/Cheltenha - Oxhey Jets/Flackwell Heath
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Slimbridge/Edgware Town - Burnham/Tring Athletic
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Crawley Green/Takeley - Woodford Town/White Ensign
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Харлоу Таун - Брентвуд Таун
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Bridgwater Town/Hallen - Keynsham Town/Brislington
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Shaftesbury Town/Knaphill - Westbury United/Fareham Town
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Binfield/United Services - Cowes Sports/Lymington Town
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Street/Odd Down - Willand Rovers/St Austell
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Harrogate Railway/Whickham - Bishop Auckland/Thornaby
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Seaham Red Star/Penrith AFC - North Shields/Guisborough Town
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Amesbury Town/Christchurch - Ascot United/Badshot Lea
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Charnock Richard/Lower Breck - Longridge Town/Barnoldswick To
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Стейлибридж Селтик - Squires Gate/West Didsbury & C
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
City of Liverpool/Campion - Skelmersdale United/Penistone
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Newton Aycliffe/Northallerton - Nostell MW/Stockton Town
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Sunderland RCA/Sunderland Ryho - Kendal Town/Hemsworth MW
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Грейс Атлетик - Хейбридж Свифтс
5 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
London Colney/Hadleigh United - Sawbridgeworth Town/Halstead T
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Consett/Dunston UTS - Hall Road Rangers/Goole
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Arundel/Banstead Athletic - Colliers Wood United/Shoreham
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Hadley/Redbridge - Hoddesdon Town/Brantham Athlet
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Southend Manor/Long Melford - Haverhill Rovers/Colney Heath
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Newmarket Town/Arlesey Town - Walsham Le Willows/Peterboroug
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Redhill/K Sports - Balham/Rusthall
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Romsey Town/Hamble Club - Sholing/Tadley Calleva
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
AFC Portchester/Hythe & Dibden - Horndean/Camberley Town
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Kirkley & Pakefield/Wroxham - Стамфорд
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Solent University/Portland Uni - Hamworthy United/Bashley
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Гастингс Юнайтед - Punjab United/Broadbridge Heat
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
CB Hounslow United/Sheerwater - Horley Town/Bearsted
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Bridon Ropes/Broadfields Unite - Chichester City/Erith Town
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
Walton & Hersham/Southall - Spelthorne Sports/Lingfield
0 : 0
не начался
24.08.19 17:00
March Town United/Norwich Unit - Eynesbury Rovers/Wellingboroug
0 : 0
не начался
18.05.19 19:00
Манчестер Сити - Уотфорд
6 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 18:00
Уотфорд - Вулверхэмптон
3 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 19:30
Манчестер Сити - Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
1 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Миллуолл - Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
2 : 2
окончен
16.03.19 22:55
Вулверхэмптон - Манчестер Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 20:20
Суонси Сити - Манчестер Сити
2 : 3
окончен
16.03.19 15:15
Уотфорд - Кристал Пэлас
2 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 22:30
Челси - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 19:00
Донкастер Роверс - Кристал Пэлас
0 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 19:00
Суонси Сити - Брентфорд
4 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 16:00
Бристоль Сити - Вулверхэмптон
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 20:30
Ньюпорт Каунти - Манчестер Сити
1 : 4
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Уимблдон - Миллуолл
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 15:30
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Дерби Каунти
2 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 22:45
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Уотфорд
0 : 1
окончен
06.02.19 23:05
Вест Бромвич Альбион - Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
1 : 3
окончен
05.02.19 22:45
Брентфорд - Барнет
3 : 1
окончен
05.02.19 22:45
Вулверхэмптон - Шрусбери Таун
3 : 2
окончен
05.02.19 22:45
Ньюпорт Каунти - Мидлсбро
2 : 0
окончен
05.02.19 22:45
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Портсмут
2 : 0
окончен
28.01.19 22:45
Барнет - Брентфорд
3 : 3
окончен
27.01.19 21:00
Челси - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
3 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 19:00
Кристал Пэлас - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
2 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 22:45
Уимблдон - Вест Хэм Юнайтед
4 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 20:30
Миллуолл - Эвертон
3 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Портсмут - Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Мидлсбро - Ньюпорт Каунти
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Донкастер Роверс - Олдхэм Атлетик
2 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Вест Бромвич Альбион
0 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Шрусбери Таун - Вулверхэмптон
2 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Суонси Сити - Гиллингем
4 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Манчестер Сити - Бёрнли
5 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Уотфорд
0 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 15:30
Аккрингтон Стэнли - Дерби Каунти
0 : 1
окончен
25.01.19 22:55
Арсенал - Манчестер Юнайтед
1 : 3
окончен
25.01.19 22:45
Бристоль Сити - Болтон Уондерерс
2 : 1
окончен
16.01.19 22:45
Саутгемптон - Дерби Каунти
2 : 2
окончен
15.01.19 23:00
Сток Сити - Шрусбери Таун
2 : 3
окончен
15.01.19 22:45
Блэкберн Роверс - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
2 : 4
окончен
15.01.19 22:45
Лутон Таун - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
0 : 1
окончен
07.01.19 22:45
Вулверхэмптон - Ливерпуль
2 : 1
окончен
06.01.19 19:30
Ньюпорт Каунти - Лестер Сити
2 : 1
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Лидс Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Миллуолл - Халл Сити
2 : 1
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Престон Норт Энд - Донкастер Роверс
1 : 3
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Фулхэм - Олдхэм Атлетик
1 : 2
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Уокинг - Уотфорд
0 : 2
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Барнет
0 : 1
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Манчестер Сити - Ротерхэм Юнайтед
7 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 20:30
Блэкпул - Арсенал
0 : 3
окончен
05.01.19 20:30
Бристоль Сити - Хаддерсфилд Таун
1 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 20:30
Кристал Пэлас - Гримсби Таун
1 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 20:30
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Блэкберн Роверс
1 : 1
окончен
05.01.19 20:30
Норвич Сити - Портсмут
0 : 1
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Астон Вилла - Суонси Сити
0 : 3
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Мидлсбро - Питерборо Юнайтед
5 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Флитвуд Таун - Уимблдон
2 : 3
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Аккрингтон Стэнли - Ипсвич Таун
1 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Челси - Ноттингем Форест
2 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Брентфорд - Оксфорд Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Болтон Уондерерс - Уолсолл
5 : 2
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Эвертон - Линкольн Сити
2 : 1
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Дерби Каунти - Саутгемптон
2 : 2
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Гиллингем - Кардифф Сити
1 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 15:30
Борнмут - Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
1 : 3
окончен
05.01.19 15:30
Вест Хэм Юнайтед - Бирмингем Сити
2 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 15:30
Шрусбери Таун - Сток Сити
1 : 1
окончен
05.01.19 15:30
Вест Бромвич Альбион - Уиган Атлетик
1 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 15:30
Манчестер Юнайтед - Рединг
2 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 15:30
Шеффилд Уэнсдей - Лутон Таун
0 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 15:30
Бёрнли - Барнсли
1 : 0
окончен
04.01.19 22:45
Транмир Роверс - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
0 : 7
окончен