18.07.21 19:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Знамя Труда
1 : 4
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Смоленск - Динамо СПб
0 : 0
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 - Шинник
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Ленинградец - Кайрат-Москва
2 : 2
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Тверь - Красава
3 : 1
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Динамо-2 М - Муром
0 : 0
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Звезда СПб - Балтика-БФУ
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.21 17:30
Химик Дз - Енисей-М
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.21 16:00
Луки-Энергия - Зенит-2
0 : 0
не начался
18.07.21 13:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Волна
2 : 3
окончен
15.06.21 18:00
Смоленск - Зенит-2
1 : 3
окончен
15.06.21 18:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Динамо-2 М
0 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 18:00
Луки-Энергия - Звезда СПб
0 : 0
отменён
15.06.21 17:00
Коломна - Локомотив-Казанка
2 : 4
окончен
15.06.21 14:00
Знамя Труда - Муром
4 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 12:30
Чита - Олимп-Долгопрудный
0 : 0
отменён
15.06.21 12:00
Родина - Ленинградец
1 : 5
окончен
15.06.21 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Тверь
0 : 0
отменён
12.06.21 09:00
Чита - Тверь
0 : 0
отменён
12.06.21 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Олимп-Долгопрудный
0 : 0
отменён
10.06.21 18:30
Звезда СПб - Смоленск
4 : 1
окончен
10.06.21 18:00
Муром - Коломна
1 : 1
окончен
10.06.21 18:00
Динамо-2 М - Родина
2 : 2
окончен
10.06.21 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Знамя Труда
0 : 0
окончен
10.06.21 13:00
Ленинградец - Торпедо-Владимир
5 : 1
окончен
10.06.21 13:00
Зенит-2 - Луки-Энергия
2 : 0
окончен
04.06.21 19:00
Зенит-2 - Ленинградец
2 : 2
окончен
04.06.21 18:30
Звезда СПб - Динамо-2 М
1 : 1
окончен
04.06.21 18:00
Тверь - Коломна
4 : 1
окончен
04.06.21 18:00
Луки-Энергия - Муром
0 : 0
окончен
04.06.21 18:00
Смоленск - Локомотив-Казанка
0 : 0
окончен
04.06.21 18:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Знамя Труда
5 : 0
окончен
04.06.21 12:30
Чита - Торпедо-Владимир
2 : 1
окончен
04.06.21 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Родина
0 : 0
отменён
01.06.21 12:30
Чита - Родина
2 : 1
окончен
01.06.21 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Торпедо-Владимир
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.21 18:00
Муром - Смоленск
1 : 1
окончен
30.05.21 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Луки-Энергия
5 : 0
окончен
30.05.21 16:00
Тверь - Знамя Труда
3 : 0
окончен
30.05.21 16:00
Динамо-2 М - Зенит-2
2 : 2
окончен
30.05.21 15:00
Ленинградец - Звезда СПб
1 : 2
окончен
29.05.21 13:00
Коломна - Олимп-Долгопрудный
2 : 2
окончен
24.05.21 12:00
Родина - Зенит-2
1 : 2
окончен
23.05.21 16:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Звезда СПб
1 : 2
окончен
23.05.21 16:00
Смоленск - Тверь
1 : 0
окончен
23.05.21 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Луки-Энергия
1 : 1
окончен
23.05.21 16:00
Динамо-2 М - Муром
1 : 0
окончен
23.05.21 14:00
Знамя Труда - Чита
3 : 0
окончен
23.05.21 13:00
Ленинградец - Локомотив-Казанка
0 : 1
окончен
23.05.21 00:00
Коломна - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
20.05.21 17:00
Коломна - Чита
2 : 0
окончен
20.05.21 00:00
Знамя Труда - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
18.05.21 18:00
Муром - Ленинградец
0 : 1
окончен
18.05.21 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Смоленск
2 : 0
окончен
18.05.21 15:00
Тверь - Луки-Энергия
3 : 0
окончен
18.05.21 13:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Динамо-2 М
1 : 2
окончен
18.05.21 13:00
Звезда СПб - Родина
3 : 3
окончен
18.05.21 13:00
Зенит-2 - Торпедо-Владимир
3 : 0
окончен
11.05.21 18:00
Муром - Звезда СПб
0 : 0
не начался
11.05.21 18:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Знамя Труда
0 : 0
не начался
11.05.21 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Динамо-2 М
0 : 0
не начался
11.05.21 13:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Зенит-2
0 : 0
не начался
11.05.21 13:00
Коломна - Родина
0 : 0
не начался
11.05.21 13:00
Ленинградец - Тверь
0 : 0
не начался
11.05.21 12:00
Чита - Луки-Энергия
0 : 0
не начался
11.05.21 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Смоленск
0 : 0
отменён
08.05.21 10:00
Чита - Смоленск
2 : 1
окончен
08.05.21 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Луки-Энергия
0 : 0
отменён
06.05.21 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Ленинградец
2 : 1
окончен
06.05.21 16:00
Зенит-2 - Муром
0 : 0
окончен
06.05.21 15:00
Тверь - Динамо-2 М
2 : 1
окончен
06.05.21 14:00
Знамя Труда - Родина
0 : 3
окончен
06.05.21 14:00
Звезда СПб - Локомотив-Казанка
0 : 0
окончен
05.05.21 13:00
Коломна - Торпедо-Владимир
0 : 1
окончен
29.04.21 18:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Муром
0 : 0
не начался
29.04.21 18:00
Луки-Энергия - Знамя Труда
0 : 0
не начался
29.04.21 18:00
Динамо-2 М - Чита
0 : 0
не начался
29.04.21 18:00
Смоленск - Коломна
0 : 0
не начался
29.04.21 17:00
Тверь - Зенит-2
0 : 1
окончен
29.04.21 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Звезда СПб
0 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 13:00
Родина - Локомотив-Казанка
0 : 1
окончен
29.04.21 00:00
Ленинградец - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.21 13:00
Ленинградец - Чита
2 : 2
окончен
26.04.21 00:00
Динамо-2 М - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.21 18:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Торпедо-Владимир
3 : 1
окончен
25.04.21 13:00
Зенит-2 - Олимп-Долгопрудный
0 : 0
окончен
24.04.21 15:00
Звезда СПб - Тверь
0 : 0
окончен
24.04.21 14:00
Знамя Труда - Смоленск
0 : 1
окончен
24.04.21 13:00
Коломна - Луки-Энергия
0 : 4
окончен
23.04.21 12:00
Родина - Муром
2 : 2
окончен
21.04.21 00:00
Чита - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.21 18:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Тверь
1 : 2
окончен
17.04.21 17:00
Луки-Энергия - Торпедо-Владимир
2 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 17:00
Смоленск - Родина
0 : 2
окончен
17.04.21 16:00
Муром - Олимп-Долгопрудный
0 : 2
окончен
17.04.21 14:00
Знамя Труда - Динамо-2 М
1 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 13:00
Коломна - Ленинградец
1 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 09:00
Чита - Звезда СПб
0 : 2
окончен
17.04.21 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Зенит-2
0 : 0
отменён
14.04.21 11:00
Чита - Зенит-2
1 : 1
окончен
14.04.21 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Звезда СПб
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.21 18:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Смоленск
0 : 1
окончен
12.04.21 18:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Локомотив-Казанка
2 : 0
окончен
12.04.21 16:00
Тверь - Муром
4 : 1
окончен
12.04.21 16:00
Динамо-2 М - Коломна
5 : 2
окончен
12.04.21 15:00
Ленинградец - Знамя Труда
2 : 1
окончен
12.04.21 13:00
Родина - Луки-Энергия
4 : 0
окончен
06.04.21 18:00
Луки-Энергия - Динамо-2 М
0 : 3
окончен
06.04.21 18:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Торпедо-Владимир
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.21 16:00
Муром - Чита
2 : 1
окончен
06.04.21 15:00
Тверь - Родина
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.21 14:00
Звезда СПб - Знамя Труда
0 : 0
окончен
06.04.21 14:00
Смоленск - Ленинградец
0 : 1
окончен
06.04.21 13:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
06.04.21 13:00
Зенит-2 - Коломна
1 : 0
окончен
03.04.21 14:00
Муром - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
перенесён
03.04.21 13:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Чита
1 : 2
окончен
02.04.21 13:00
Родина - Олимп-Долгопрудный
1 : 2
окончен
01.04.21 18:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Тверь
0 : 2
окончен
01.04.21 16:00
Коломна - Звезда СПб
1 : 2
окончен
01.04.21 14:00
Смоленск - Динамо-2 М
1 : 3
окончен
01.04.21 14:00
Знамя Труда - Зенит-2
3 : 1
окончен
01.04.21 13:00
Ленинградец - Луки-Энергия
4 : 0
окончен
12.11.20 18:00
Муром - Локомотив-Казанка
1 : 1
окончен
12.11.20 18:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Родина
2 : 2
окончен
12.11.20 17:00
Луки-Энергия - Смоленск
2 : 1
окончен
12.11.20 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Тверь
1 : 0
окончен
12.11.20 15:00
Динамо-2 М - Ленинградец
0 : 0
окончен
12.11.20 14:00
Звезда СПб - Зенит-2
0 : 0
окончен
12.11.20 13:00
Знамя Труда - Коломна
0 : 2
окончен
29.10.20 16:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Чита
0 : 0
перенесён
29.10.20 13:00
Родина - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
перенесён
22.10.20 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Чита
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 15:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Родина
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Звезда СПб - Коломна
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Динамо-2 М - Смоленск
4 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Тверь - Торпедо-Владимир
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Луки-Энергия - Ленинградец
1 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Зенит-2 - Знамя Труда
1 : 0
окончен
17.10.20 09:00
Чита - Локомотив-Казанка
2 : 2
окончен
16.10.20 09:00
Зенит Ирк - Муром
2 : 1
окончен
14.10.20 15:00
Коломна - Зенит-2
1 : 4
окончен
13.10.20 18:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Олимп-Долгопрудный
3 : 1
окончен
13.10.20 17:00
Динамо-2 М - Луки-Энергия
6 : 0
окончен
13.10.20 13:00
Ленинградец - Смоленск
4 : 0
окончен
13.10.20 13:00
Родина - Тверь
2 : 3
окончен
13.10.20 13:00
Знамя Труда - Звезда СПб
0 : 0
окончен
13.10.20 09:00
Чита - Муром
1 : 0
окончен
13.10.20 09:00
Зенит Ирк - Локомотив-Казанка
1 : 3
окончен
09.10.20 18:00
Муром - Тверь
1 : 2
окончен
09.10.20 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Олимп-Долгопрудный
2 : 2
окончен
09.10.20 16:00
Смоленск - Торпедо-Владимир
1 : 4
окончен
09.10.20 16:00
Луки-Энергия - Родина
0 : 1
окончен
09.10.20 15:00
Коломна - Динамо-2 М
0 : 1
окончен
09.10.20 13:00
Знамя Труда - Ленинградец
0 : 1
окончен
09.10.20 13:00
Зенит-2 - Чита
3 : 0
окончен
09.10.20 13:00
Звезда СПб - Зенит Ирк
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.20 14:00
Звезда СПб - Чита
5 : 0
окончен
06.10.20 13:00
Зенит-2 - Зенит Ирк
4 : 0
окончен
06.10.20 13:00
Зенит-2 - Зенит Ирк
4 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 15:00
Родина - Смоленск
0 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 13:00
Ленинградец - Коломна
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 17:00
Динамо-2 М - Знамя Труда
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Муром
3 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 16:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Луки-Энергия
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 14:30
Тверь - Локомотив-Казанка
4 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Локомотив-Казанка
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Смоленск - Знамя Труда
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Зенит-2
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 14:30
Тверь - Звезда СПб
0 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Луки-Энергия - Коломна
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 11:00
Зенит Ирк - Динамо-2 М
1 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 09:00
Чита - Ленинградец
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 18:00
Муром - Родина
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 13:00
Зенит Ирк - Ленинградец
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 11:00
Чита - Динамо-2 М
2 : 3
окончен
21.09.20 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Родина
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 16:30
Коломна - Смоленск
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Муром - Торпедо-Владимир
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Звезда СПб - Олимп-Долгопрудный
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Зенит-2 - Тверь
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Знамя Труда - Луки-Энергия
2 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 18:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Коломна
3 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 18:00
Муром - Зенит-2
1 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 17:00
Динамо-2 М - Тверь
2 : 4
окончен
12.09.20 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Звезда СПб
4 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 16:00
Луки-Энергия - Зенит Ирк
2 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 16:00
Смоленск - Чита
3 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 13:00
Ленинградец - Олимп-Долгопрудный
0 : 2
окончен
11.09.20 13:00
Родина - Знамя Труда
1 : 1
окончен
09.09.20 17:00
Луки-Энергия - Чита
3 : 0
окончен
09.09.20 16:00
Смоленск - Зенит Ирк
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.20 17:00
Динамо-2 М - Олимп-Долгопрудный
3 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 16:00
Звезда СПб - Муром
0 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 16:00
Тверь - Ленинградец
3 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 15:00
Родина - Коломна
4 : 1
окончен
06.09.20 13:00
Зенит-2 - Локомотив-Казанка
6 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 13:00
Знамя Труда - Торпедо-Владимир
0 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Динамо-2 М - Локомотив-Казанка
2 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Зенит-2
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Луки-Энергия - Тверь
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Смоленск - Олимп-Долгопрудный
0 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 13:00
Ленинградец - Муром
0 : 2
окончен
28.08.20 15:00
Родина - Звезда СПб
3 : 2
окончен
26.08.20 13:00
Зенит Ирк - Знамя Труда
1 : 1
окончен
26.08.20 12:30
Чита - Коломна
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.20 16:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Ленинградец
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 18:00
Муром - Динамо-2 М
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Звезда СПб - Торпедо-Владимир
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Тверь - Смоленск
2 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 14:00
Зенит-2 - Родина
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 12:00
Чита - Знамя Труда
1 : 3
окончен
23.08.20 12:00
Зенит Ирк - Коломна
4 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 16:00
Луки-Энергия - Олимп-Долгопрудный
0 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 18:00
Смоленск - Звезда СПб
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 17:00
Коломна - Муром
2 : 3
окончен
15.08.20 16:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Ленинградец
1 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 16:00
Луки-Энергия - Зенит-2
4 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 15:00
Родина - Динамо-2 М
4 : 3
окончен
15.08.20 13:00
Знамя Труда - Локомотив-Казанка
0 : 2
окончен
12.08.20 17:00
Тверь - Чита
4 : 2
окончен
12.08.20 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Зенит Ирк
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.20 17:00
Динамо-2 М - Торпедо-Владимир
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.20 01:00
Звезда СПб - Луки-Энергия
0 : 0
перенесён
09.08.20 18:00
Муром - Знамя Труда
2 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Тверь - Зенит Ирк
1 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Коломна
2 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Чита
3 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 14:00
Зенит-2 - Смоленск
1 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 14:00
Ленинградец - Родина
5 : 2
окончен