Германия - Бундеслига 1-я четверть Гисен 46-е 4 Ольденбург 3
Италия - Серия А 2-й тайм, 49' Милан 0 Аталанта 1 8.8 4.7 1.4
Германия - Бундеслига 1-я четверть Миттельдойчер 2 Людвигсбург 5
Италия - Серия А 2-й тайм, 49' Удинезе 0 Интер М 0 6.3 2.75 1.85
Испания - Примера 1-й тайм, 38' Реал Сосьедад 0 Бетис 0 2.08 2.75 4.5
Кубок Англии 1-й тайм, 38' Челтнем Таун 0 Манчестер Сити 0 11 6 1.27
Германия - Бундеслига 1-й тайм, 39' Герта 0 Вердер 2 12 6.6 1.2
Италия - Серия А не начался Реджана 0 Доломити Энергия 0
НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат 22:00 Коламбус Блю Джекетс 0 Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг 0 3.3 4.6 1.9
04.11.20 15:00
Салют Белгород - Факел-М
3 : 0
окончен
03.11.20 18:00
Металлург Лп - Авангард К
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.20 17:00
Красный - Сокол
0 : 1
окончен
03.11.20 16:00
Рязань - Металлург-Видное
4 : 0
окончен
03.11.20 14:00
Химки-М - Квант
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.20 14:00
Строгино - Калуга
3 : 1
окончен
03.11.20 14:00
Знамя - Сатурн
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.20 13:00
Химик-Арсенал - Сахалин
3 : 1
окончен
29.10.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Красный
1 : 3
окончен
29.10.20 18:00
Сокол - Металлург Лп
1 : 3
окончен
29.10.20 17:00
Факел-М - Знамя
0 : 1
окончен
29.10.20 15:00
Авангард К - Строгино
1 : 0
окончен
29.10.20 14:00
Химки-М - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
29.10.20 14:00
Калуга - Салют Белгород
2 : 3
окончен
29.10.20 14:00
Квант - Сатурн
1 : 5
окончен
29.10.20 11:00
Сахалин - Рязань
1 : 0
окончен
23.10.20 13:00
Строгино - Сокол
3 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 16:00
Металлург-Видное - Строгино
4 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 14:00
Химки-М - Красный
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Авангард К - Знамя
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Квант - Рязань
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Сатурн
0 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Калуга - Факел-М
4 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 10:00
Сахалин - Металлург Лп
0 : 2
окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Сокол - Салют Белгород
1 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 18:00
Факел-М - Авангард К
1 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 17:00
Сатурн - Калуга
2 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 16:00
Металлург Лп - Химки-М
4 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 15:00
Красный - Квант
4 : 1
окончен
11.10.20 15:00
Салют Белгород - Металлург-Видное
1 : 2
окончен
11.10.20 14:00
Знамя - Сокол
1 : 1
окончен
11.10.20 09:00
Сахалин - Строгино
0 : 1
окончен
10.10.20 16:00
Рязань - Химик-Арсенал
3 : 1
окончен
05.10.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Знамя
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.20 14:00
Химки-М - Строгино
2 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 16:00
Авангард К - Калуга
1 : 1
окончен
04.10.20 16:00
Рязань - Сатурн
1 : 4
окончен
04.10.20 15:00
Квант - Металлург Лп
1 : 2
окончен
04.10.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Красный
0 : 3
окончен
04.10.20 14:00
Сокол - Факел-М
1 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 09:00
Сахалин - Салют Белгород
0 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Сатурн - Авангард К
5 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Факел-М - Металлург-Видное
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 15:30
Строгино - Квант
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Салют Белгород - Химки-М
6 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Металлург Лп - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Калуга - Сокол
1 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 09:00
Сахалин - Знамя
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Красный - Рязань
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Калуга
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 14:00
Химки-М - Знамя
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Рязань - Металлург Лп
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Красный - Сатурн
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Сокол - Авангард К
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Строгино
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 09:00
Сахалин - Факел-М
5 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Квант - Салют Белгород
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 18:00
Факел-М - Химки-М
3 : 4
окончен
12.09.20 17:00
Авангард К - Металлург-Видное
0 : 0
перенесён
12.09.20 17:00
Сатурн - Сокол
2 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 17:00
Металлург Лп - Красный
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 15:00
Салют Белгород - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 15:00
Строгино - Рязань
2 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 14:00
Калуга - Сахалин
3 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 14:00
Знамя - Квант
1 : 2
окончен
07.09.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Сокол
0 : 4
окончен
07.09.20 14:00
Химки-М - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 17:00
Рязань - Салют Белгород
0 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 17:00
Металлург Лп - Сатурн
2 : 2
окончен
06.09.20 17:00
Авангард К - Сахалин
0 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 16:00
Квант - Факел-М
1 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Знамя
3 : 1
окончен
06.09.20 14:00
Красный - Строгино
0 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 18:00
Факел-М - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Салют Белгород - Красный
0 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Авангард К - Химки-М
3 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Сатурн - Металлург-Видное
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Знамя - Рязань
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Сокол - Сахалин
4 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Калуга - Квант
2 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Строгино - Металлург Лп
2 : 3
окончен
24.08.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Сахалин
3 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 18:00
Рязань - Факел-М
3 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 17:00
Металлург Лп - Салют Белгород
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 17:00
Красный - Знамя
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 17:00
Квант - Авангард К
2 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Строгино - Сатурн
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 14:00
Химки-М - Сокол
1 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 18:00
Факел-М - Красный
1 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 17:00
Знамя - Металлург Лп
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 17:00
Салют Белгород - Строгино
3 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 17:00
Сатурн - Сахалин
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 17:00
Авангард К - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 16:00
Сокол - Квант
5 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 14:00
Калуга - Рязань
1 : 2
окончен
14.08.20 19:00
Металлург-Видное - Химки-М
3 : 0
окончен
10.08.20 13:00
Химки-М - Сахалин
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 18:00
Рязань - Авангард К
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Красный - Калуга
0 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Квант - Металлург-Видное
2 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Салют Белгород - Сатурн
2 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Металлург Лп - Факел-М
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 16:00
Химик-Арсенал - Сокол
0 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 16:00
Строгино - Знамя
1 : 1
окончен