03.07.21 00:00
СШ Ленинградец - С.П.Б.К.Л.С.
7 : 1
окончен
01.07.21 00:00
Динамо-Дагестан - Динамо-Махачкала
4 : 2
окончен
30.06.21 00:00
УОР-Дагестан - Ангушт
0 : 2
окончен
23.06.21 00:00
Шинник-М - Волочанин
3 : 2
окончен
23.06.21 00:00
Агат - Текстильщик-М
4 : 0
окончен
23.06.21 00:00
СШ №3 имени Ярцева - Динамо Вг
0 : 3
окончен
23.06.21 00:00
Факел Киров - Ростов Великий
6 : 2
окончен
23.06.21 00:00
Гвардеец - ЦПЮФ Шинник 2004
4 : 0
окончен
23.06.21 00:00
СШОР - Череповец-СШОР Витязь
1 : 1
окончен
20.06.21 00:00
Дорожник - Зенит-Ижевск-М
3 : 0
окончен
19.06.21 00:00
СШОР-Волга-М - Спартак Чебоксары
4 : 3
окончен
19.06.21 00:00
Академия Энгельс - Акрон-М
0 : 0
отменён
19.06.21 00:00
Химик-Август - Мордовия-МЦПЮФПМ
4 : 1
окончен
06.06.21 00:00
Авангард-М - Орёл
3 : 2
окончен
06.06.21 00:00
Прикамье - Челябинск-М
5 : 2
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Уралец ТС - Металлург Мг
1 : 3
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
СШОР Звезда - СОК Умка
5 : 1
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Левый берег - Атом
0 : 2
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Металлург-Оскол - Академия футбола
3 : 0
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Елец - Салют-М
1 : 1
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Локомотив Лс - Металлург-Липецк-М
3 : 0
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Тюмень-Д - Спартак Туймазы-2
2 : 1
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Шахтёр Коркино - Торпедо Миасс-2
3 : 5
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Академия-Амкар - Ильпар
2 : 4
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Тобол Тобольск - Иртыш-2
2 : 2
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Металлург А - Тобол Курган
8 : 0
окончен
05.06.21 00:00
Динамо-Брянск-М - Майский
0 : 2
окончен
30.05.21 00:00
Псков - Электрон
5 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Люберцы - Балашиха
1 : 4
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Сахалинец - Летний дождик
2 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Родина-2 - Локомотив-М-ЛФК
2 : 2
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Гераклион - Зеленоград
0 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
СШ-75 - Луч
2 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Металлист Королёв - Приалит Реутов
7 : 3
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
ЗТЗ-Луч - Сатурн-2
9 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
СШ Сатурн - Богородский Витязь
2 : 3
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Кобарт Лобня-2 - Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
2 : 3
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Спортакадемклуб - Смена Москва
0 : 0
перенесён
26.05.21 00:00
Аврора - Росич
0 : 4
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Пересвет - Звягино
4 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Знамя-2 - Зоркий
1 : 3
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Юность Москвы-Торпедо - ФШМ
0 : 3
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Трудовые резервы - Столица
2 : 1
окончен
26.05.21 00:00
Олимп-СКОПА - Легион
3 : 2
окончен