26.08.21 22:00
Партизан - Санта-Клара
2 : 0
окончен
26.08.21 21:45
Абердин - Карабах
1 : 3
окончен
26.08.21 21:45
Тоттенхэм Хотспур - Пасуш де Феррейра
3 : 0
окончен
26.08.21 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс - Флора
0 : 1
окончен
26.08.21 21:15
Унион - КуПС
0 : 0
окончен
26.08.21 21:00
Гент - Ракув
3 : 0
окончен
26.08.21 21:00
Сент-Джонстон - ЛАСК
0 : 2
окончен
26.08.21 21:00
Риека - ПАОК
0 : 2
окончен
26.08.21 20:30
Маккаби Т-А - Шахтёр Крг
2 : 0
окончен
26.08.21 20:00
Маккаби Х - Нефтчи
4 : 0
окончен
26.08.21 20:00
Анортосис - Хапоэль Б-Ш
3 : 1
окончен
26.08.21 20:00
Копенгаген - Сивасспор
5 : 0
окончен
26.08.21 20:00
Витесс - Андерлехт
2 : 1
окончен
26.08.21 20:00
Эльфсборг - Фейеноорд
3 : 1
окончен
26.08.21 20:00
ЦСКА С - Виктория Пльзень
3 : 0
окончен
26.08.21 20:00
Русенборг - Ренн
1 : 3
окончен
26.08.21 20:00
Рома - Трабзонспор
3 : 0
окончен
26.08.21 20:00
Хаммарбю - Базель
3 : 1
окончен
26.08.21 19:00
Жилина - Яблонец
0 : 3
окончен
26.08.21 19:00
Линкольн - Рига
3 : 1
окончен
26.08.21 19:00
Будё-Глимт - Жальгирис
1 : 0
окончен
26.08.21 17:00
Кайрат - Фола
3 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 22:15
Осиек - ЦСКА С
1 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 22:00
ЛАСК - Войводина
6 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 22:00
Партизан - Сочи
2 : 2
окончен
12.08.21 22:00
Дандолк - Витесс
1 : 2
окончен
12.08.21 21:45
Абердин - Брейдаблик
2 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 21:45
ХБ Торсхавн - Маккаби Х
1 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 21:30
Ларн - Пасуш де Феррейра
1 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 21:00
Риека - Хайберниан
4 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 21:00
Копенгаген - Локомотив Пл
4 : 2
окончен
12.08.21 21:00
Андерлехт - Лачи
2 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 21:00
Олимпия Л - Санта-Клара
0 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 21:00
Теута - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
12.08.21 21:00
Вележ - Эльфсборг
1 : 4
окончен
12.08.21 21:00
Фейеноорд - Люцерн
3 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 21:00
Хайбернианс - Рига
1 : 4
окончен
12.08.21 21:00
Сивасспор - Динамо Бт
1 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 20:30
Фола - Линфилд
2 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 20:30
Базель - Уйпешт
4 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 20:30
Маккаби Т-А - Спартак Тр
1 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 20:00
Виктория Пльзень - Нью-Сейнтс
3 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 20:00
Рижская футбольная школа - Гент
0 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 20:00
ПАОК - Богемианс
2 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 20:00
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Шлёнск
4 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 19:45
Хаммарбю - Чукарички
5 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 19:45
Жилина - Тобол
5 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 19:00
Мольде - Трабзонспор
1 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 19:00
Рубин - Ракув
0 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 19:00
Карабах - АЕЛ
1 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 19:00
Будё-Глимт - Приштина
2 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 16:00
Астана - КуПС
3 : 4
окончен
10.08.21 21:00
Домжале - Русенборг
1 : 2
окончен
10.08.21 17:00
Шахтёр Крг - Колос
0 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 23:00
Санта-Клара - Шкупи
2 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 22:00
Влажния - АЕЛ
0 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 22:00
Осиек - Погонь
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 22:00
Брейдаблик - Аустрия В
2 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 21:45
ДАК 1904 - Партизан
0 : 2
окончен
29.07.21 21:45
Марибор - Хаммарбю
0 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 21:45
Богемианс - Дюделанж
3 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 21:30
Арис - Астана
2 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 21:30
Серветт - Мольде
2 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 21:30
Университатя Кр - Лачи
0 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 21:00
АЕК Афины - Вележ
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 21:00
Партизани - Базель
0 : 2
окончен
29.07.21 21:00
Борац Б-Л - Линфилд
0 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 21:00
Академия Пушкаша - Рижская футбольная школа
0 : 2
окончен
29.07.21 21:00
Шкендия - Рига
0 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 21:00
Риека - Гзира Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 21:00
Фейеноорд - Дрита
3 : 2
окончен
29.07.21 21:00
Шлёнск - Арарат
3 : 3
окончен
29.07.21 21:00
Войводина - Паневежис
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 21:00
Коннас Куэй - Приштина
4 : 2
окончен
29.07.21 20:30
Маккаби Т-А - Сутьеска
3 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 20:30
Фола - Шахтёр С
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 20:15
Нью-Сейнтс - Кауно Жальгирис
5 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Копенгаген
0 : 5
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Ашдод - Карабах
0 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Милсами - Эльфсборг
0 : 5
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Словацко - Локомотив Пл
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Орхус - Ларн
1 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
БАТЭ - Динамо Бт
1 : 4
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Ракув - Судува
0 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Маккаби Х - Динамо Тб
5 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Волеренга - Гент
2 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Арда
4 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Русенборг - Хабнарфьордюр
4 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 20:00
Сивасспор - Петрокуб
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 19:45
Жилина - Аполлон Л
2 : 2
окончен
29.07.21 19:30
Левадия - Дандолк
1 : 2
окончен
29.07.21 19:30
Сепси ОСК - Спартак Тр
1 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 19:30
Хеккен - Абердин
2 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 19:30
Санта-Колома - Хайберниан
1 : 2
окончен
29.07.21 19:00
Сумгаит - Чукарички
0 : 2
окончен
29.07.21 19:00
Будё-Глимт - Валур
3 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 19:00
Биркиркара - Олимпия Л
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 19:00
Кешля - Сочи
2 : 4
окончен
29.07.21 19:00
Вадуц - Уйпешт
1 : 3
окончен
29.07.21 19:00
Хонка - Домжале
0 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 19:00
Ворскла - КуПС
2 : 3
окончен
29.07.21 19:00
Динамо-Брест - Виктория Пльзень
1 : 2
окончен
29.07.21 18:00
Тобол - Хайдук
4 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 17:00
Шахтёр Крг - Стяуа
2 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 17:00
Лиепая - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
окончен
27.07.21 21:00
Будучность - ХБ Торсхавн
0 : 2
окончен
27.07.21 21:00
Хайбернианс - Фольгоре
4 : 2
окончен
27.07.21 18:45
Интер Клуб Эскальдес - Теута
0 : 3
окончен
15.07.21 22:00
Влажния - Широки Бриег
3 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 22:00
Сараево - Милсами
0 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 22:00
Брейдаблик - Расинг Л
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 22:00
Колрейн - Вележ
1 : 2
окончен
15.07.21 22:00
Шлёнск - Пайде
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 21:45
Богемианс - Стьярнан
3 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 21:45
Дечич - Дрита
0 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 21:45
Спартак Тр - Моста
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 21:45
Ла Фиорита - Биркиркара
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 21:30
Ларн - Бала Таун
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 21:00
Лапи - Шкупи
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 21:00
Академия Пушкаша - Интер Т
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 21:00
Гзира Юнайтед - Сан-Жулиа
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 21:00
Лачи - Подгорица
3 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 21:00
КИ Клаксвик - Рижская футбольная школа
2 : 4
окончен
15.07.21 21:00
Свифт Эсперанж - Домжале
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 20:15
Нью-Сейнтс - Гленторан
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 20:00
Сфынтул Георге - Партизани
2 : 3
окончен
15.07.21 20:00
Слайго Роверс - Хабнарфьордюр
1 : 2
окончен
15.07.21 20:00
Дила - Жилина
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 20:00
Рунавик - Хонка
1 : 3
окончен
15.07.21 20:00
Петрокуб - Силекс
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 19:30
Сент-Джозефс - Левадия
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 19:30
Динамо Бт - Тре Пенне
3 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 19:30
Санта-Колома - Монс Кальпе
4 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 19:00
Урарту - Марибор
0 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 19:00
КуПС - Ноа
5 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 19:00
Гагра - Сутьеска
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 19:00
Валмиера - Судува
0 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 19:00
Кауно Жальгирис - Европа
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 18:00
Струга - Лиепая
1 : 4
окончен
15.07.21 16:00
Арарат - Фехервар
2 : 0
окончен
13.07.21 19:45
Ньютаун - Дандолк
0 : 1
окончен