17.10.19 14:30
КРС-БСУ - Рубин
1 : 3
окончен
17.10.19 14:30
ОЭРДЖИ - Югра
1 : 2
окончен
16.10.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Южный Урал
1 : 2
окончен
16.10.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Торос
1 : 2
окончен
16.10.19 18:30
Барс - Горняк
1 : 0
окончен
16.10.19 18:30
Торпедо-Горький - Зауралье
2 : 1
окончен
16.10.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Номад
2 : 3
окончен
16.10.19 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - Сарыарка
1 : 2
окончен
16.10.19 15:00
Сокол - Лада
3 : 1
окончен
16.10.19 14:00
Ермак - ЦСК ВВС
4 : 3
окончен
15.10.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Химик
5 : 2
окончен
15.10.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Хумо
3 : 4
окончен
15.10.19 14:30
ОЭРДЖИ - Рубин
1 : 3
окончен
14.10.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Горняк
1 : 0
окончен
14.10.19 19:00
Буран - Торос
2 : 3
окончен
14.10.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Нефтяник
5 : 2
окончен
14.10.19 18:30
Барс - Зауралье
7 : 1
окончен
14.10.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Торпедо УК
2 : 3
окончен
14.10.19 15:00
Сокол - Дизель
4 : 3
окончен
14.10.19 14:00
Ермак - Лада
0 : 2
окончен
13.10.19 17:00
Динамо СПб - Звезда
2 : 1
окончен
13.10.19 17:00
СКА-Нева - Химик
2 : 1
окончен
13.10.19 17:00
Динамо Тв - Хумо
4 : 3
окончен
13.10.19 14:30
Югра - ЦСК ВВС
2 : 1
окончен
13.10.19 13:00
Металлург Нк - Торпедо УК
6 : 3
окончен
13.10.19 12:00
Челмет - Чэн Тоу
4 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
ХК Рязань - Зауралье
2 : 3
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Буран - Нефтяник
2 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
ХК Тамбов - Ижсталь
3 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 13:00
Ростов - Торос
3 : 6
окончен
12.10.19 12:00
Ермак - Дизель
1 : 5
окончен
11.10.19 19:00
Динамо Тв - Химик
0 : 1
окончен
11.10.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Звезда
3 : 1
окончен
11.10.19 17:00
Югра - Лада
1 : 0
окончен
11.10.19 17:00
Рубин - ЦСК ВВС
1 : 0
окончен
11.10.19 16:30
Южный Урал - Чэн Тоу
3 : 4
окончен
11.10.19 16:30
Челмет - КРС-БСУ
2 : 4
окончен
10.10.19 19:30
Ростов - Нефтяник
1 : 5
окончен
10.10.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Барс
3 : 0
окончен
10.10.19 19:00
Буран - Ижсталь
4 : 2
окончен
10.10.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Молот-Прикамье
1 : 3
окончен
10.10.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Торпедо УК
4 : 3
окончен
09.10.19 19:00
Динамо Тв - Звезда
1 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 17:30
Хумо - Сокол
2 : 3
окончен
09.10.19 17:00
Югра - Дизель
3 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 17:00
Рубин - Лада
5 : 4
окончен
09.10.19 16:30
Горняк - Чэн Тоу
4 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 16:30
Южный Урал - КРС-БСУ
4 : 3
окончен
09.10.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Номад
7 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 13:00
Челмет - ОЭРДЖИ
7 : 3
окончен
08.10.19 19:30
Ростов - Ижсталь
1 : 3
окончен
08.10.19 19:00
Буран - Молот-Прикамье
1 : 3
окончен
08.10.19 18:30
Торпедо-Горький - Барс
3 : 0
окончен
08.10.19 17:00
Торос - Динамо СПб
1 : 2
окончен
08.10.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Номад
4 : 2
окончен
07.10.19 18:30
Химик - Сокол
2 : 1
окончен
07.10.19 17:30
Хумо - Ермак
5 : 1
окончен
07.10.19 17:00
Рубин - Дизель
0 : 4
окончен
07.10.19 17:00
Зауралье - Чэн Тоу
4 : 0
окончен
07.10.19 16:30
Южный Урал - ОЭРДЖИ
1 : 2
окончен
07.10.19 16:30
Горняк - КРС-БСУ
1 : 3
окончен
06.10.19 17:00
Нефтяник - Динамо СПб
2 : 3
окончен
06.10.19 15:00
Торпедо-Горький - ХК Рязань
0 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 15:00
Торос - СКА-Нева
3 : 5
окончен
06.10.19 14:00
Торпедо УК - Сарыарка
2 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 13:00
Ростов - Молот-Прикамье
4 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Звезда - Сокол
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Химик - Ермак
5 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - Челмет
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Зауралье - КРС-БСУ
1 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Хумо - Югра
1 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 13:00
Горняк - ОЭРДЖИ
4 : 1
окончен
04.10.19 18:30
Барс - ХК Рязань
6 : 1
окончен
04.10.19 18:30
Нефтяник - СКА-Нева
3 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Динамо СПб
1 : 8
окончен
04.10.19 17:00
Торос - Динамо Тв
2 : 1
окончен
04.10.19 16:00
Номад - Сарыарка
1 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - ХК Тамбов
4 : 3
окончен
03.10.19 19:00
Звезда - Ермак
4 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 18:30
Химик - Югра
2 : 3
окончен
03.10.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Южный Урал
3 : 4
окончен
03.10.19 18:00
Лада - Челмет
4 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 17:30
Хумо - Рубин
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 17:00
Зауралье - ОЭРДЖИ
3 : 1
окончен
02.10.19 18:30
Нефтяник - Динамо Тв
2 : 0
окончен
02.10.19 18:00
Ижсталь - СКА-Нева
1 : 6
окончен
02.10.19 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб
1 : 2
окончен
02.10.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Буран
6 : 3
окончен
02.10.19 13:00
Чэн Тоу - Торпедо-Горький
1 : 2
окончен
01.10.19 19:00
Дизель - Челмет
3 : 2
окончен
01.10.19 19:00
Звезда - Югра
4 : 5
окончен
01.10.19 18:30
Химик - Рубин
1 : 2
окончен
01.10.19 18:00
Лада - Южный Урал
6 : 3
окончен
01.10.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Горняк
0 : 3
окончен
01.10.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - ХК Тамбов
5 : 2
окончен
30.09.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Динамо Тв
3 : 2
окончен
30.09.19 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева
3 : 2
окончен
30.09.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Ростов
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 14:00
КРС-БСУ - Торпедо-Горький
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 13:30
Чэн Тоу - Барс
3 : 4
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Дизель - Южный Урал
3 : 4
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Звезда - Рубин
3 : 4
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Лада - Горняк
3 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - Зауралье
3 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 14:00
Номад - ХК Тамбов
1 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 14:00
Торпедо УК - Буран
2 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 15:00
Молот-Прикамье - Динамо Тв
0 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 14:00
КРС-БСУ - Барс
3 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 13:00
Чэн Тоу - ХК Рязань
3 : 4
окончен
28.09.19 13:00
Сокол - Нефтяник
2 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 12:00
Ермак - Торос
1 : 4
окончен
28.09.19 09:00
ОЭРДЖИ - Торпедо-Горький
3 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 19:00
Дизель - Горняк
2 : 4
окончен
27.09.19 18:00
Лада - Зауралье
1 : 4
окончен
27.09.19 16:00
Номад - Буран
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 16:00
Сарыарка - ХК Тамбов
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Ростов
5 : 4
окончен
26.09.19 16:30
Челмет - Хумо
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.19 15:00
Сокол - Торос
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.19 14:00
Ермак - Нефтяник
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.19 14:00
ОЭРДЖИ - Барс
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.19 09:00
КРС-БСУ - ХК Рязань
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк
4 : 1
окончен
25.09.19 19:00
Дизель - Зауралье
0 : 1
окончен
25.09.19 16:00
Номад - Ростов
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Буран
4 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 16:30
Южный Урал - Хумо
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 16:30
Челмет - Химик
4 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 15:00
Сокол - Молот-Прикамье
0 : 6
окончен
24.09.19 14:00
Ермак - Ижсталь
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 14:00
ОЭРДЖИ - ХК Рязань
4 : 1
окончен
23.09.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Торпедо УК
4 : 3
окончен
23.09.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Металлург Нк
4 : 5
окончен
23.09.19 18:30
Торпедо-Горький - ЦСК ВВС
2 : 6
окончен
23.09.19 17:00
Югра - Нефтяник
3 : 2
окончен
23.09.19 17:00
Рубин - Торос
2 : 3
окончен
23.09.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Ростов
6 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 15:00
Южный Урал - Химик
0 : 5
окончен
22.09.19 13:00
Горняк - Хумо
3 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 13:00
Сокол - Ижсталь
3 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 12:00
Ермак - Молот-Прикамье
5 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 11:00
Челмет - Звезда
1 : 3
окончен
22.09.19 10:00
ОЭРДЖИ - КРС-БСУ
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Динамо СПб - Номад
7 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
СКА-Нева - Торпедо УК
3 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Барс - ЦСК ВВС
5 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
ХК Тамбов - Буран
3 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Динамо Тв - Металлург Нк
4 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 15:00
Рубин - Нефтяник
1 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 15:00
Торпедо-Горький - Лада
2 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 14:30
Югра - Торос
3 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 17:00
Зауралье - Хумо
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 16:30
Горняк - Химик
3 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 16:30
Южный Урал - Звезда
3 : 4
окончен
20.09.19 13:30
Чэн Тоу - КРС-БСУ
5 : 4
окончен
19.09.19 19:30
Ростов - Буран
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Сарыарка
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - ЦСК ВВС
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 19:00
Динамо Тв - Торпедо УК
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Номад
5 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 18:30
Торпедо-Горький - Дизель
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.19 18:30
Барс - Лада
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.19 17:00
Рубин - Ижсталь
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 17:00
Югра - Молот-Прикамье
4 : 3
окончен
18.09.19 17:00
Зауралье - Химик
3 : 0
окончен
18.09.19 16:30
Горняк - Звезда
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.19 13:30
Чэн Тоу - ОЭРДЖИ
1 : 3
окончен
17.09.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Лада
1 : 3
окончен
17.09.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Сарыарка
2 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 19:00
Динамо Тв - Номад
3 : 2
окончен
17.09.19 18:30
Барс - Дизель
4 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 17:00
Югра - Ижсталь
3 : 2
окончен
17.09.19 17:00
Торос - Нефтяник
2 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 17:00
Рубин - Молот-Прикамье
5 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - КРС-БСУ
4 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Ростов
3 : 2
окончен
16.09.19 17:00
Зауралье - Звезда
1 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 17:00
Динамо Тв - Сарыарка
0 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 15:00
ХК Рязань - Дизель
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 15:00
Хумо - Торпедо-Горький
1 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 14:00
Торпедо УК - Сокол
2 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Буран - Ростов
5 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Нефтяник - Южный Урал
3 : 4
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
ХК Тамбов - Динамо СПб
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - Чэн Тоу
3 : 4
окончен
14.09.19 15:00
Торос - Челмет
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 11:00
Металлург Нк - Ермак
2 : 3
окончен
13.09.19 18:30
Химик - Торпедо-Горький
3 : 1
окончен
13.09.19 17:30
Хумо - Барс
3 : 2
окончен
13.09.19 16:00
Номад - Сокол
4 : 3
окончен
13.09.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Югра
1 : 0
окончен
12.09.19 19:00
Буран - Динамо СПб
2 : 4
окончен
12.09.19 18:30
Нефтяник - Горняк
2 : 3
окончен
12.09.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - СКА-Нева
2 : 3
окончен
12.09.19 18:00
Лада - Чэн Тоу
3 : 2
окончен
12.09.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - КРС-БСУ
4 : 3
окончен
12.09.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Южный Урал
0 : 2
окончен
12.09.19 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - Челмет
3 : 4
окончен
12.09.19 17:00
Торос - Зауралье
3 : 2
окончен
12.09.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Рубин
0 : 1
окончен
11.09.19 19:00
Звезда - Торпедо-Горький
2 : 1
окончен
11.09.19 18:30
Химик - Барс
3 : 4
окончен
11.09.19 17:30
Хумо - ХК Рязань
5 : 0
окончен
11.09.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Сокол
0 : 3
окончен
11.09.19 16:00
Номад - Югра
1 : 5
окончен
11.09.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Ермак
3 : 2
окончен
10.09.19 19:30
Ростов - Динамо СПб
1 : 2
окончен
10.09.19 19:00
Дизель - Чэн Тоу
6 : 0
окончен
10.09.19 19:00
Буран - СКА-Нева
4 : 5
окончен
10.09.19 18:30
Нефтяник - Зауралье
3 : 2
окончен
10.09.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Динамо Тв
4 : 1
окончен
10.09.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - ОЭРДЖИ
5 : 2
окончен
10.09.19 18:00
Лада - КРС-БСУ
3 : 2
окончен
10.09.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Челмет
3 : 2
окончен
10.09.19 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал
1 : 0
окончен
10.09.19 17:00
Торос - Горняк
4 : 1
окончен
09.09.19 19:00
Звезда - Барс
5 : 1
окончен
09.09.19 18:30
Химик - ХК Рязань
3 : 2
окончен
09.09.19 16:00
Номад - Ермак
3 : 2
окончен
09.09.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Югра
3 : 4
окончен
09.09.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Рубин
1 : 2
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Дизель - КРС-БСУ
8 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Буран - Динамо Тв
3 : 2
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Нефтяник - Челмет
2 : 4
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Ростов - СКА-Нева
2 : 4
окончен
08.09.19 16:00
Лада - ОЭРДЖИ
7 : 2
окончен
08.09.19 16:00
Ижсталь - Зауралье
2 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 15:00
Торос - Южный Урал
2 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 15:00
Молот-Прикамье - Горняк
6 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 13:00
Металлург Нк - Сокол
3 : 2
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Звезда - ХК Рязань
2 : 0
окончен
07.09.19 15:00
Торпедо-Горький - Барс
1 : 5
окончен
07.09.19 14:00
Номад - Рубин
1 : 5
окончен
07.09.19 14:00
Сарыарка - Ермак
3 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева
2 : 3
окончен
06.09.19 19:30
Ростов - Динамо Тв
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 19:00
Буран - ХК Тамбов
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 19:00
Дизель - ОЭРДЖИ
0 : 3
окончен
06.09.19 18:00
Лада - ЦСК ВВС
3 : 0
окончен
06.09.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Горняк
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - Зауралье
3 : 4
окончен
06.09.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Югра
5 : 6
окончен
05.09.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Рубин
2 : 3
окончен
24.02.19 17:00
СКА-Нева - Сокол
0 : 2
окончен
24.02.19 17:00
Буран - ЦСК ВВС
3 : 5
окончен
24.02.19 17:00
ХК Рязань - Лада
5 : 3
окончен
24.02.19 17:00
Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк
1 : 3
окончен
24.02.19 17:00
ХК Саров - Барс
1 : 2
окончен
24.02.19 17:00
ХК Тамбов - Дизель
2 : 3
окончен
24.02.19 15:00
Рубин - Ермак
4 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 15:00
Южный Урал - Нефтяник
0 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 15:00
Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье
9 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 11:00
Челмет - Ижсталь
2 : 4
окончен
24.02.19 11:00
Горняк - Торос
2 : 6
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
Звезда - Химик
3 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 13:00
Чэн Тоу - Торпедо УК
5 : 4
окончен
23.02.19 10:00
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Сарыарка
2 : 4
окончен
22.02.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Сокол
3 : 4
окончен
22.02.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Металлург Нк
5 : 2
окончен
22.02.19 19:00
Буран - Лада
2 : 7
окончен
22.02.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - ЦСК ВВС
2 : 3
окончен
22.02.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Барс
2 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 18:30
ХК Саров - Дизель
2 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 17:00
Югра - Ермак
4 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 16:30
Челмет - Молот-Прикамье
8 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 16:30
Горняк - Нефтяник
2 : 3
окончен
22.02.19 16:30
Зауралье - Ижсталь
7 : 3
окончен
22.02.19 16:30
Южный Урал - Торос
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 14:30
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Торпедо УК
3 : 2
окончен
21.02.19 13:30
Чэн Тоу - Сарыарка
2 : 3
окончен
20.02.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Дизель
4 : 3
окончен
20.02.19 19:00
Буран - Барс
2 : 4
окончен
20.02.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Ермак
0 : 1
окончен
20.02.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Лада
1 : 4
окончен
20.02.19 18:30
ХК Саров - ЦСК ВВС
6 : 4
окончен
20.02.19 17:00
Югра - Металлург Нк
4 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 17:00
Рубин - Сокол
2 : 3
окончен
20.02.19 16:30
Горняк - Ижсталь
3 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 16:30
Зауралье - Нефтяник
4 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 16:30
Южный Урал - Молот-Прикамье
4 : 1
окончен
20.02.19 16:30
Челмет - Торос
3 : 5
окончен
19.02.19 14:30
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Звезда
0 : 3
окончен
18.02.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Ермак
1 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 19:00
Буран - Дизель
3 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Барс
3 : 4
окончен
18.02.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - ЦСК ВВС
6 : 2
окончен
18.02.19 18:30
ХК Саров - Лада
0 : 2
окончен
18.02.19 17:00
Югра - Сокол
3 : 2
окончен
18.02.19 17:00
Рубин - Металлург Нк
2 : 4
окончен
18.02.19 16:30
Горняк - Молот-Прикамье
8 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 16:30
Челмет - Нефтяник
2 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 16:30
Зауралье - Торос
3 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 16:30
Южный Урал - Ижсталь
3 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 13:00
Чэн Тоу - Звезда
4 : 5
окончен
17.02.19 10:00
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Химик
1 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 13:30
Чэн Тоу - Химик
2 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 19:00
Дизель - Динамо СПб
5 : 4
окончен
14.02.19 18:30
Барс - СКА-Нева
1 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 18:00
Ижсталь - ХК Саров
2 : 3
окончен
14.02.19 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - ХК Тамбов
2 : 5
окончен
14.02.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Горняк
4 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Южный Урал
3 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 19:00
Дизель - СКА-Нева
1 : 6
окончен
12.02.19 18:30
Барс - Динамо СПб
3 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 18:00
Ижсталь - ХК Тамбов
4 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - ХК Саров
4 : 3
окончен
12.02.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Южный Урал
2 : 5
окончен
12.02.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Горняк
5 : 2
окончен
11.02.19 14:00
Ермак - Металлург Нк
2 : 3
окончен
10.02.19 17:00
Звезда - Южный Урал
2 : 4
окончен
10.02.19 17:00
Химик - Горняк
3 : 2
окончен
10.02.19 17:00
Барс - Югра
2 : 5
окончен
10.02.19 17:00
Нефтяник - ХК Тамбов
3 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 16:00
Ижсталь - Буран
4 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 16:00
Лада - СКА-Нева
3 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - Динамо СПб
2 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 15:00
Торос - ХК Саров
3 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 15:00
Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань
1 : 3
окончен
10.02.19 14:00
Сарыарка - Зауралье
5 : 2
окончен
10.02.19 14:00
Торпедо УК - Челмет
7 : 3
окончен
10.02.19 13:00
Дизель - Рубин
3 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 13:00
Чэн Тоу - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
3 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 12:00
Ермак - Сокол
3 : 2
окончен
08.02.19 19:00
Дизель - Югра
1 : 4
окончен
08.02.19 19:00
Звезда - Горняк
3 : 4
окончен
08.02.19 18:30
Барс - Рубин
7 : 2
окончен
08.02.19 18:30
Химик - Южный Урал
4 : 2
окончен
08.02.19 18:30
Нефтяник - ХК Саров
2 : 1
окончен
08.02.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - СКА-Нева
2 : 5
окончен
08.02.19 18:00
Лада - Динамо СПб
2 : 1
окончен
08.02.19 18:00
Ижсталь - ХК Рязань
2 : 1
окончен
08.02.19 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - Буран
3 : 5
окончен
08.02.19 17:00
Торос - ХК Тамбов
1 : 3
окончен
08.02.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Челмет
4 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Зауралье
3 : 4
окончен
07.02.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Сокол
3 : 1
окончен
06.02.19 19:00
Звезда - Челмет
4 : 1
окончен
06.02.19 18:30
Нефтяник - ХК Рязань
6 : 3
окончен
06.02.19 18:30
Химик - Зауралье
1 : 4
окончен
06.02.19 18:00
Лада - Югра
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Рубин
3 : 4
окончен
06.02.19 17:00
Торос - Буран
6 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье
3 : 2
окончен
04.02.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Ижсталь
2 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 19:00
Звезда - Зауралье
3 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Сарыарка
1 : 2
окончен
04.02.19 18:30
Химик - Челмет
2 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 18:30
ХК Саров - Торпедо УК
1 : 4
окончен
04.02.19 18:30
Нефтяник - Буран
5 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Югра
1 : 3
окончен
04.02.19 18:00
Лада - Рубин
0 : 2
окончен
04.02.19 17:00
Торос - ХК Рязань
2 : 0
окончен
04.02.19 14:00
Ермак - Барс
3 : 1
окончен
03.02.19 15:00
Южный Урал - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
3 : 4
окончен
03.02.19 13:00
Горняк - Чэн Тоу
1 : 2
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
Динамо СПб - Ижсталь
2 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье
4 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
ХК Саров - Сарыарка
2 : 3
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
ХК Тамбов - Торпедо УК
3 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 13:00
Сокол - Барс
4 : 3
окончен
02.02.19 12:00
Ермак - Дизель
5 : 1
окончен
01.02.19 16:30
Горняк - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
3 : 4
окончен
01.02.19 16:30
Южный Урал - Чэн Тоу
3 : 0
окончен
31.01.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Нефтяник
1 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Сарыарка
3 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Торос
3 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 19:00
Буран - Торпедо УК
4 : 3
окончен
31.01.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Химик
3 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 18:30
ХК Саров - Звезда
2 : 3
окончен
31.01.19 17:00
Рубин - Молот-Прикамье
3 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 17:00
Югра - Ижсталь
6 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Барс
1 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 15:00
Сокол - Дизель
3 : 0
окончен
31.01.19 14:00
Ермак - Лада
1 : 2
окончен
30.01.19 16:30
Челмет - Чэн Тоу
2 : 5
окончен
30.01.19 16:30
Зауралье - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
4 : 5
окончен
29.01.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Торос
2 : 2
окончен
29.01.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Нефтяник
3 : 2
окончен
29.01.19 19:00
Буран - Сарыарка
1 : 4
окончен
29.01.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Торпедо УК
2 : 3
окончен
29.01.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Звезда
1 : 4
окончен
29.01.19 18:30
ХК Саров - Химик
3 : 4
окончен
29.01.19 17:00
Рубин - Ижсталь
4 : 1
окончен
29.01.19 17:00
Югра - Молот-Прикамье
5 : 1
окончен
29.01.19 15:00
Сокол - Лада
1 : 2
окончен
29.01.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Дизель
1 : 5
окончен
29.01.19 14:00
Ермак - ЦСК ВВС
7 : 1
окончен
28.01.19 16:30
Зауралье - Чэн Тоу
3 : 0
окончен
28.01.19 16:30
Челмет - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
1 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 17:00
ХК Рязань - Химик
0 : 3
окончен
27.01.19 17:00
Буран - Звезда
2 : 5
окончен
27.01.19 15:00
Рубин - Нефтяник
4 : 3
окончен
27.01.19 14:30
Югра - Торос
1 : 4
окончен
27.01.19 14:00
Металлург Нк - Лада
6 : 2
окончен
27.01.19 13:00
Сокол - ЦСК ВВС
4 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 15:00
Южный Урал - Горняк
3 : 4
окончен
25.01.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Звезда
2 : 3
окончен
25.01.19 19:00
Буран - Химик
2 : 1
окончен
25.01.19 17:00
Югра - Нефтяник
2 : 1
окончен
25.01.19 17:00
Рубин - Торос
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.19 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - Ермак
2 : 4
окончен
25.01.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Динамо СПб
4 : 0
окончен
25.01.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - СКА-Нева
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - ЦСК ВВС
4 : 5
окончен
24.01.19 16:30
Горняк - Челмет
3 : 0
окончен
24.01.19 16:30
Южный Урал - Зауралье
3 : 2
окончен
23.01.19 18:30
Барс - Дизель
5 : 1
окончен
23.01.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Ермак
1 : 0
окончен
23.01.19 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - Сокол
1 : 3
окончен
23.01.19 16:00
Сарыарка - СКА-Нева
2 : 1
окончен
23.01.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Динамо СПб
2 : 3
окончен
23.01.19 14:30
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - ХК Тамбов
1 : 3
окончен
23.01.19 13:30
Чэн Тоу - ХК Саров
3 : 2
окончен
22.01.19 16:30
Южный Урал - Челмет
6 : 0
окончен
22.01.19 16:30
Горняк - Зауралье
3 : 2
окончен
21.01.19 19:00
Звезда - СКА-Нева
2 : 3
окончен
21.01.19 18:30
Химик - Динамо СПб
3 : 1
окончен
21.01.19 18:30
Нефтяник - Ермак
6 : 0
окончен
21.01.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Сокол
1 : 2
окончен
21.01.19 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк
2 : 4
окончен
21.01.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Рубин
0 : 1
окончен
21.01.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Югра
5 : 2
окончен
21.01.19 14:30
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - ХК Саров
8 : 3
окончен
21.01.19 13:30
Чэн Тоу - ХК Тамбов
3 : 2
окончен
20.01.19 17:00
Дизель - Лада
1 : 4
окончен
20.01.19 17:00
Барс - ЦСК ВВС
1 : 4
окончен
19.01.19 17:00
Звезда - Динамо СПб
3 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 17:00
Нефтяник - Сокол
3 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 17:00
Химик - СКА-Нева
4 : 5
окончен
19.01.19 16:00
Ижсталь - Металлург Нк
3 : 4
окончен
19.01.19 15:00
Торос - Ермак
2 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 14:00
Сарыарка - Югра
6 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 14:00
Торпедо УК - Рубин
2 : 3
окончен
19.01.19 13:00
Чэн Тоу - Буран
1 : 3
окончен
19.01.19 10:00
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - ХК Рязань
2 : 6
окончен
18.01.19 19:00
Дизель - ЦСК ВВС
4 : 3
окончен
18.01.19 17:00
Барс - Лада
3 : 2
окончен
18.01.19 16:30
Зауралье - Челмет
4 : 5
окончен
17.01.19 19:00
Звезда - Югра
4 : 1
окончен
17.01.19 18:30
Нефтяник - Металлург Нк
4 : 5
окончен
17.01.19 18:30
Химик - Рубин
3 : 2
окончен
17.01.19 17:00
Торос - Сокол
1 : 0
окончен
17.01.19 14:30
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Буран
4 : 1
окончен
17.01.19 13:30
Чэн Тоу - ХК Рязань
2 : 4
окончен
16.01.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Южный Урал
1 : 2
окончен
16.01.19 18:30
ХК Саров - Горняк
5 : 3
окончен
15.01.19 19:00
Дизель - Ижсталь
7 : 3
окончен
15.01.19 19:00
Звезда - Рубин
0 : 1
окончен
15.01.19 18:30
Химик - Югра
3 : 1
окончен
15.01.19 18:30
Барс - Молот-Прикамье
3 : 1
окончен
15.01.19 17:00
Торос - Металлург Нк
2 : 0
окончен
15.01.19 14:00
Ермак - Сарыарка
3 : 1
окончен
14.01.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб
4 : 2
окончен
14.01.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Горняк
3 : 4
окончен
14.01.19 18:30
ХК Саров - Южный Урал
1 : 2
окончен
13.01.19 17:00
Дизель - Молот-Прикамье
2 : 1
окончен
13.01.19 17:00
Барс - Ижсталь
4 : 3
окончен
13.01.19 13:00
Сокол - Сарыарка
1 : 2
окончен
13.01.19 12:00
Ермак - Торпедо УК
3 : 2
окончен
12.01.19 17:00
Буран - Горняк
3 : 2
окончен
12.01.19 17:00
ХК Саров - Зауралье
3 : 4
окончен
12.01.19 17:00
ХК Тамбов - Челмет
1 : 2
окончен
12.01.19 17:00
ХК Рязань - Южный Урал
2 : 0
окончен
12.01.19 17:00
Динамо СПб - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
5 : 0
окончен
12.01.19 17:00
СКА-Нева - Чэн Тоу
1 : 3
окончен
11.01.19 19:00
Дизель - Торос
0 : 3
окончен
11.01.19 18:30
Барс - Нефтяник
1 : 6
окончен
11.01.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Ижсталь
9 : 0
окончен
11.01.19 18:00
Лада - Молот-Прикамье
2 : 3
окончен
11.01.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Сарыарка
0 : 5
окончен
11.01.19 15:00
Сокол - Торпедо УК
0 : 7
окончен
11.01.19 14:00
Ермак - Химик
3 : 1
окончен
10.01.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Чэн Тоу
2 : 0
окончен
10.01.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
7 : 1
окончен
10.01.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Горняк
4 : 3
окончен
10.01.19 19:00
Буран - Южный Урал
5 : 2
окончен
10.01.19 18:30
ХК Саров - Челмет
3 : 0
окончен
10.01.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Зауралье
3 : 1
окончен
09.01.19 19:00
Дизель - Нефтяник
1 : 2
окончен
09.01.19 18:30
Барс - Торос
0 : 2
окончен
09.01.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Молот-Прикамье
3 : 2
окончен
09.01.19 18:00
Лада - Ижсталь
1 : 1
окончен
09.01.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Торпедо УК
2 : 4
окончен
09.01.19 15:00
Сокол - Химик
2 : 1
окончен
09.01.19 14:00
Ермак - Звезда
3 : 4
окончен
08.01.19 17:00
Буран - Зауралье
2 : 1
окончен
08.01.19 17:00
ХК Рязань - Челмет
2 : 3
окончен
08.01.19 15:00
Рубин - Чэн Тоу
5 : 2
окончен
08.01.19 14:30
Югра - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
6 : 2
окончен
07.01.19 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - Торос
5 : 4
окончен
07.01.19 16:00
Лада - Нефтяник
4 : 7
окончен
07.01.19 13:00
Сокол - Звезда
2 : 1
окончен
07.01.19 13:00
Металлург Нк - Химик
1 : 2
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
ХК Рязань - Зауралье
1 : 0
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Буран - Челмет
3 : 5
окончен
06.01.19 15:00
Рубин - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
4 : 1
окончен
06.01.19 14:30
Югра - Чэн Тоу
1 : 2
окончен
05.01.19 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - Нефтяник
3 : 2
окончен
05.01.19 16:00
Лада - Торос
1 : 4
окончен
05.01.19 14:00
Металлург Нк - Звезда
2 : 1
окончен