02.10.21 17:00
Дизель - Лада
3 : 2
окончен
02.10.21 17:00
СКА-Нева - Металлург Нк
2 : 1
окончен
02.10.21 17:00
Динамо СПб - Ермак
5 : 1
окончен
02.10.21 17:00
Химик - Сокол
2 : 3
окончен
02.10.21 15:00
Челмет - ХК Тамбов
2 : 1
окончен
02.10.21 15:00
Зауралье - Буран
2 : 0
окончен
02.10.21 15:00
Южный Урал - АКМ
1 : 4
окончен
02.10.21 11:00
Горняк-УГМК - Ростов
4 : 3
окончен
01.10.21 18:30
Барс - ЦСК ВВС
4 : 1
окончен
01.10.21 18:00
Ижсталь - Звезда
2 : 4
окончен
01.10.21 17:00
Торос - Рубин
3 : 6
окончен
01.10.21 17:00
Молот - Югра
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 19:00
Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк
4 : 2
окончен
05.01.21 15:00
Южный Урал - Ермак
5 : 2
окончен
30.12.20 09:00
Челмет - Металлург Нк
2 : 3
окончен
05.10.20 19:00
ХК Рязань - Нефтяник
3 : 2
окончен
05.10.20 19:00
СКА-Нева - Торос
2 : 6
окончен
05.10.20 18:30
Химик - Ижсталь
6 : 0
окончен
05.10.20 17:00
Рубин - Лада
3 : 1
окончен
05.10.20 17:00
Югра - ЦСК ВВС
3 : 4
окончен
05.10.20 00:00
Горняк - Сокол
0 : 0
перенесён
04.10.20 17:00
Звезда - Барс
2 : 1
окончен
04.10.20 17:00
Динамо МО - Дизель
1 : 2
окончен
04.10.20 13:00
Ростов - Буран
6 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 17:00
Динамо СПб - Торос
4 : 2
окончен
03.10.20 17:00
Динамо СПб - Торос
4 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Хумо - Югра
1 : 3
окончен
04.10.19 18:30
Барс - ХК Рязань
6 : 1
окончен
04.10.19 18:30
Нефтяник - СКА-Нева
3 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Динамо СПб
1 : 8
окончен
04.10.19 17:00
Торос - Динамо Тв
2 : 1
окончен
04.10.19 16:00
Номад - Сарыарка
1 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - ХК Тамбов
4 : 3
окончен
03.10.19 19:00
Звезда - Ермак
4 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 18:30
Химик - Югра
2 : 3
окончен
03.10.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Южный Урал
3 : 4
окончен
03.10.19 18:00
Лада - Челмет
4 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 17:30
Хумо - Рубин
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 17:00
Зауралье - ОЭРДЖИ
3 : 1
окончен
02.10.19 18:30
Нефтяник - Динамо Тв
2 : 0
окончен
02.10.19 18:00
Ижсталь - СКА-Нева
1 : 6
окончен
02.10.19 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб
1 : 2
окончен
02.10.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Буран
6 : 3
окончен