15.09.21 19:00
СКА-Нева - Лада
3 : 0
окончен
15.09.21 17:00
Югра - Рубин
3 : 2
окончен
14.09.21 17:00
Торос - АКМ
0 : 5
окончен
14.09.21 15:00
Металлург Нк - Нефтяник
4 : 0
окончен
13.09.21 19:00
СКА-Нева - ЦСК ВВС
6 : 2
окончен
13.09.21 19:00
Динамо СПб - Лада
2 : 1
окончен
13.09.21 18:30
Химик - Барс
2 : 3
окончен
13.09.21 17:00
Звезда - Сокол
1 : 4
окончен
12.09.21 16:00
Ижсталь - Ростов
1 : 2
окончен
12.09.21 15:00
Торос - ХК Тамбов
4 : 1
окончен
12.09.21 15:00
Молот - АКМ
1 : 0
окончен
11.09.21 17:00
Химик - Лада
2 : 3
окончен
11.09.21 17:00
ХК Рязань - Барс
1 : 3
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Челмет
1 : 0
окончен
17.09.20 14:00
Ермак - ХК Тамбов
4 : 2
окончен
16.09.20 19:30
Ростов - Дизель
2 : 3
окончен
16.09.20 18:00
Лада - Челмет
3 : 1
окончен
16.09.20 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Зауралье
1 : 3
окончен
15.09.20 19:00
Динамо МО - ХК Рязань
1 : 4
окончен
15.09.20 16:30
Южный Урал - Торос
7 : 3
окончен
15.09.20 16:30
Горняк - Молот-Прикамье
4 : 2
окончен
15.09.20 00:00
СКА-Нева - Рубин
0 : 0
нет данных
14.09.20 19:30
Ростов - Барс
0 : 6
окончен
14.09.20 19:00
Буран - Дизель
2 : 3
окончен
13.09.20 18:00
Звезда - ХК Рязань
4 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 17:00
Динамо МО - Химик
1 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - КРС-БСУ
4 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Ростов
3 : 2
окончен
16.09.19 17:00
Зауралье - Звезда
1 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 17:00
Динамо Тв - Сарыарка
0 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 15:00
ХК Рязань - Дизель
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 15:00
Хумо - Торпедо-Горький
1 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 14:00
Торпедо УК - Сокол
2 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Буран - Ростов
5 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
ХК Тамбов - Динамо СПб
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Нефтяник - Южный Урал
3 : 4
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - Чэн Тоу
3 : 4
окончен
14.09.19 15:00
Торос - Челмет
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 11:00
Металлург Нк - Ермак
2 : 3
окончен
13.09.19 18:30
Химик - Торпедо-Горький
3 : 1
окончен
13.09.19 17:30
Хумо - Барс
3 : 2
окончен
13.09.19 16:00
Номад - Сокол
4 : 3
окончен
13.09.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Югра
1 : 0
окончен