22.01.21 14:00
Ермак - Горняк
1 : 5
окончен
21.01.21 19:00
Дизель - Динамо МО
1 : 4
окончен
21.01.21 18:30
Нефтяник - Химик В
2 : 3
окончен
21.01.21 18:30
Барс - Звезда
3 : 1
окончен
21.01.21 18:00
Ижсталь - ХК Рязань
2 : 1
окончен
21.01.21 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Югра
0 : 2
окончен
21.01.21 18:00
Лада - Рубин
2 : 3
окончен
21.01.21 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб
0 : 2
окончен
21.01.21 17:00
Торос - СКА-Нева
3 : 2
окончен
20.01.21 15:00
Сокол - Горняк
1 : 2
окончен
20.01.21 15:00
Металлург Нк - Зауралье
4 : 1
окончен
20.01.21 14:00
Ермак - Южный Урал
6 : 5
окончен
19.01.21 19:00
Дизель - Югра
5 : 4
окончен
10.01.20 17:00
Рубин - Сокол
2 : 3
окончен
10.01.20 17:00
Югра - Ермак
3 : 2
окончен
10.01.20 16:30
Южный Урал - Горняк
2 : 3
окончен
10.01.20 16:30
Челмет - Зауралье
1 : 4
окончен
09.01.20 19:30
Ростов - Чэн Тоу
2 : 1
окончен
09.01.20 19:30
Динамо СПб - ХК Рязань
1 : 0
окончен
09.01.20 19:00
Звезда - Металлург Нк
4 : 2
окончен
09.01.20 19:00
Динамо Тв - Торпедо-Горький
1 : 0
окончен
09.01.20 19:00
СКА-Нева - Барс
4 : 0
окончен
09.01.20 19:00
Буран - КРС-БСУ
3 : 4
окончен
09.01.20 18:30
Химик - Торпедо УК
2 : 1
окончен
09.01.20 18:30
Нефтяник - Молот-Прикамье
2 : 3
окончен
09.01.20 18:30
ХК Тамбов - ОЭРДЖИ
2 : 1
окончен
09.01.20 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Лада
1 : 7
окончен
09.01.20 17:30
Хумо - Номад
3 : 4
окончен
09.01.20 17:00
Торос - Ижсталь
4 : 5
окончен
08.01.20 12:00
Челмет - Горняк
2 : 3
окончен
09.01.19 15:00
Сокол - Химик
2 : 1
окончен
09.01.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Торпедо УК
2 : 4
окончен
09.01.19 14:00
Ермак - Звезда
3 : 4
окончен
08.01.19 17:00
Буран - Зауралье
2 : 1
окончен
08.01.19 17:00
ХК Рязань - Челмет
2 : 3
окончен
08.01.19 15:00
Рубин - Чэн Тоу
5 : 2
окончен
08.01.19 14:30
Югра - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
6 : 2
окончен
07.01.19 16:00
Лада - Нефтяник
4 : 7
окончен
07.01.19 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - Торос
5 : 4
окончен
07.01.19 13:00
Сокол - Звезда
2 : 1
окончен
07.01.19 13:00
Металлург Нк - Химик
1 : 2
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
ХК Рязань - Зауралье
1 : 0
окончен
06.01.19 17:00
Буран - Челмет
3 : 5
окончен