11.02.21 17:00
Торос - Горняк
3 : 4
окончен
11.02.21 17:00
Югра - Динамо СПб
4 : 2
окончен
11.02.21 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал
6 : 1
окончен
09.02.21 19:00
ХК Рязань - Динамо МО
3 : 1
окончен
09.02.21 18:30
Химик В - Звезда
8 : 0
окончен
09.02.21 17:00
Рубин - Динамо СПб
2 : 3
окончен
09.02.21 16:00
Югра - СКА-Нева
4 : 1
окончен
08.02.21 17:00
Торос - Молот-Прикамье
6 : 5
окончен
07.02.21 17:00
ХК Тамбов - Ермак
6 : 0
окончен
07.02.21 17:00
ХК Тамбов - Ермак
6 : 0
окончен
07.02.21 15:00
Рубин - СКА-Нева
0 : 1
окончен
06.02.21 17:00
Звезда - Нефтяник
3 : 2
окончен
06.02.21 17:00
Динамо МО - Ижсталь
4 : 1
окончен
06.02.21 15:00
Челмет - Лада
5 : 2
окончен
06.02.21 15:00
Зауралье - ЦСК ВВС
3 : 2
окончен
29.01.20 19:00
Буран - Звезда
0 : 4
окончен
29.01.20 19:00
ХК Рязань - КРС-БСУ
2 : 5
окончен
29.01.20 19:00
Динамо Тв - Лада
4 : 5
окончен
29.01.20 19:00
СКА-Нева - Дизель
4 : 3
окончен
29.01.20 18:30
Барс - ОЭРДЖИ
6 : 3
окончен
29.01.20 16:30
Южный Урал - Челмет
4 : 5
окончен
29.01.20 15:30
Торпедо УК - Металлург Нк
6 : 4
окончен
28.01.20 16:00
Сарыарка - Молот-Прикамье
0 : 2
окончен
28.01.20 09:00
Номад - Ижсталь
3 : 4
окончен
27.01.20 19:30
Ростов - Хумо
1 : 2
окончен
27.01.20 19:30
Динамо СПб - Дизель
4 : 0
окончен
27.01.20 19:00
СКА-Нева - Лада
2 : 0
окончен
27.01.20 19:00
Буран - Химик
2 : 3
окончен
27.01.20 19:00
ХК Рязань - Чэн Тоу
2 : 1
окончен
27.01.20 19:00
Динамо Тв - ЦСК ВВС
3 : 5
окончен
27.01.20 18:30
Барс - КРС-БСУ
3 : 2
окончен
27.01.20 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Звезда
4 : 5
окончен
27.01.20 18:30
Торпедо-Горький - ОЭРДЖИ
2 : 3
окончен
27.01.20 17:00
Рубин - Горняк
1 : 4
окончен
25.01.19 19:00
Буран - Химик
2 : 1
окончен
25.01.19 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - Ермак
2 : 4
окончен
25.01.19 17:00
Югра - Нефтяник
2 : 1
окончен
25.01.19 17:00
Рубин - Торос
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.19 16:00
Сарыарка - Динамо СПб
4 : 0
окончен
25.01.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - СКА-Нева
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - ЦСК ВВС
4 : 5
окончен
24.01.19 16:30
Южный Урал - Зауралье
3 : 2
окончен
24.01.19 16:30
Горняк - Челмет
3 : 0
окончен
23.01.19 18:30
Барс - Дизель
5 : 1
окончен
23.01.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Ермак
1 : 0
окончен
23.01.19 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - Сокол
1 : 3
окончен
23.01.19 16:00
Сарыарка - СКА-Нева
2 : 1
окончен
23.01.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - Динамо СПб
2 : 3
окончен
23.01.19 14:30
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - ХК Тамбов
1 : 3
окончен