13.02.21 16:00
Лада - Буран
6 : 2
окончен
13.02.21 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - ХК Тамбов
6 : 4
окончен
13.02.21 16:00
Лада - Буран
6 : 2
окончен
13.02.21 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - ХК Тамбов
6 : 4
окончен
13.02.21 16:00
Ижсталь - Челмет
2 : 3
окончен
13.02.21 16:00
Ижсталь - Челмет
2 : 3
окончен
13.02.21 15:00
Торос - Южный Урал
8 : 4
окончен
13.02.21 10:00
Молот-Прикамье - Горняк
2 : 4
окончен
12.02.21 15:00
Металлург Нк - Сокол
2 : 3
окончен
11.02.21 19:00
ХК Рязань - Звезда
0 : 3
окончен
11.02.21 19:00
Дизель - Ростов
3 : 4
окончен
11.02.21 18:30
Нефтяник - Челмет
4 : 3
окончен
11.02.21 18:30
Химик В - Динамо МО
2 : 1
окончен
11.02.21 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Буран
3 : 2
окончен
11.02.21 18:00
Ижсталь - Зауралье
4 : 5
окончен
11.02.21 18:00
Лада - ХК Тамбов
3 : 4
окончен
01.02.20 17:00
Нефтяник - Рубин
1 : 3
окончен
01.02.20 16:00
Ижсталь - Ермак
3 : 2
окончен
01.02.20 15:00
Хумо - Динамо СПб
2 : 5
окончен
01.02.20 15:00
Молот-Прикамье - Сокол
0 : 1
окончен
01.02.20 15:00
Торос - Югра
1 : 3
окончен
01.02.20 13:00
Горняк - Челмет
0 : 2
окончен
31.01.20 19:30
Ростов - Звезда
1 : 2
окончен
31.01.20 19:00
Динамо Тв - Дизель
5 : 1
окончен
31.01.20 19:00
КРС-БСУ - Чэн Тоу
3 : 1
окончен
31.01.20 19:00
ХК Рязань - ОЭРДЖИ
2 : 4
окончен
31.01.20 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Торпедо-Горький
3 : 4
окончен
31.01.20 16:00
Сарыарка - Номад
3 : 2
окончен
30.01.20 18:30
Нефтяник - Сокол
2 : 1
окончен
30.01.20 17:00
Торос - Ермак
5 : 2
окончен
30.01.20 15:30
Торпедо УК - Металлург Нк
3 : 2
окончен
29.01.20 19:30
Ростов - Химик
2 : 1
окончен
29.01.20 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Горняк
0 : 2
окончен
29.01.19 17:00
Югра - Молот-Прикамье
5 : 1
окончен
29.01.19 15:00
Сокол - Лада
1 : 2
окончен
29.01.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Дизель
1 : 5
окончен
29.01.19 14:00
Ермак - ЦСК ВВС
7 : 1
окончен
28.01.19 16:30
Зауралье - Чэн Тоу
3 : 0
окончен
28.01.19 16:30
Челмет - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
1 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 17:00
Буран - Звезда
2 : 5
окончен
27.01.19 17:00
ХК Рязань - Химик
0 : 3
окончен
27.01.19 15:00
Рубин - Нефтяник
4 : 3
окончен
27.01.19 14:30
Югра - Торос
1 : 4
окончен
27.01.19 14:00
Металлург Нк - Лада
6 : 2
окончен
27.01.19 13:00
Сокол - ЦСК ВВС
4 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 15:00
Южный Урал - Горняк
3 : 4
окончен
25.01.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Звезда
2 : 3
окончен