30.09.21 19:00
СКА-Нева - Омские Крылья
3 : 2
окончен
30.09.21 19:00
ХК Рязань - Сокол
3 : 1
окончен
30.09.21 18:30
Химик - Ермак
4 : 3
окончен
30.09.21 17:00
Челмет - Буран
1 : 2
окончен
30.09.21 16:30
Зауралье - Ростов
2 : 3
окончен
30.09.21 16:30
Южный Урал - ХК Тамбов
4 : 2
окончен
29.09.21 19:00
Дизель - ЦСК ВВС
3 : 1
окончен
29.09.21 18:30
Нефтяник - Звезда
1 : 3
окончен
29.09.21 18:00
Ижсталь - Югра
6 : 3
окончен
29.09.21 17:00
Молот - Рубин
0 : 0
нет данных
28.09.21 19:00
ХК Рязань - Ермак
2 : 3
окончен
28.09.21 19:00
Динамо СПб - Омские Крылья
4 : 3
окончен
28.09.21 18:30
Химик - Металлург Нк
5 : 2
окончен
07.01.21 17:00
СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье
3 : 0
окончен
07.01.21 17:00
СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье
3 : 0
окончен
28.12.20 16:30
Зауралье - Металлург Нк
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.20 17:00
Химик - Нефтяник
1 : 8
окончен
03.10.20 17:00
ХК Рязань - Ижсталь
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 15:00
Рубин - ЦСК ВВС
5 : 2
окончен
03.10.20 11:00
Югра - Лада
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.20 00:00
Горняк - Ермак
0 : 0
перенесён
03.10.20 00:00
Южный Урал - Сокол
0 : 0
перенесён
03.10.20 00:00
Горняк - Ермак
0 : 0
перенесён
03.10.20 00:00
Южный Урал - Сокол
0 : 0
перенесён
02.10.20 19:30
Ростов - ХК Тамбов
1 : 3
окончен
01.10.20 19:30
Динамо СПб - Ижсталь
3 : 1
окончен
01.10.20 19:00
Звезда - ЦСК ВВС
4 : 2
окончен
01.10.20 19:00
Динамо МО - Лада
6 : 5
окончен
01.10.20 19:00
СКА-Нева - Нефтяник
0 : 1
окончен
02.10.19 13:00
Чэн Тоу - Торпедо-Горький
1 : 2
окончен
01.10.19 19:00
Дизель - Челмет
3 : 2
окончен
01.10.19 19:00
Звезда - Югра
4 : 5
окончен
01.10.19 18:30
Химик - Рубин
1 : 2
окончен
01.10.19 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Горняк
0 : 3
окончен
01.10.19 18:00
Лада - Южный Урал
6 : 3
окончен
01.10.19 15:30
Торпедо УК - ХК Тамбов
5 : 2
окончен
30.09.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Динамо Тв
3 : 2
окончен
30.09.19 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева
3 : 2
окончен
30.09.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Ростов
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 14:00
КРС-БСУ - Торпедо-Горький
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 13:30
Чэн Тоу - Барс
3 : 4
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Дизель - Южный Урал
3 : 4
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Звезда - Рубин
3 : 4
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
ЦСК ВВС - Зауралье
3 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Лада - Горняк
3 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 14:00
Номад - ХК Тамбов
1 : 0
окончен