30.09.20 21:45
Ховентуд - Партизан
85 : 82
окончен
30.09.20 21:45
Умана Рейер - УНИКС
85 : 78
окончен
30.09.20 21:00
Андорра - Монако
76 : 82
окончен
30.09.20 21:00
Нантер - Цедевита Олимпия
80 : 76
окончен
30.09.20 20:30
Ратиофарм Ульм - Морнар
84 : 76
окончен
30.09.20 19:30
Промитеас - Гран Канария
75 : 86
окончен
30.09.20 19:30
Локомотив-Кубань - Антверп Джайентс
89 : 72
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Лиеткабелис - Виртус Болонья
61 : 76
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Бахчешехир - Бурк
82 : 99
окончен
29.09.20 21:45
Уникаха - Метрополитан 92
96 : 88
окончен
29.09.20 20:00
Бурсаспор - Доломити Энергия
86 : 93
окончен
29.09.20 20:00
Будучность - Брешия
93 : 81
окончен
17.03.20 22:45
Уникаха - Умана Рейер
0 : 0
отменён
17.03.20 22:30
Партизан - УНИКС
0 : 0
отменён
17.03.20 22:00
Промитеас - Тофаш
0 : 0
отменён
17.03.20 20:30
Монако - Виртус Болонья
0 : 0
отменён
08.01.20 22:45
Ховентут - Андорра
90 : 87
окончен
08.01.20 22:00
Ольденбург - Умана Рейер
98 : 87
окончен
08.01.20 22:00
Монако - Галатасарай
73 : 85
окончен
08.01.20 22:00
Партизан - Виртус Болонья
99 : 81
окончен
08.01.20 20:15
Дарушшафака - Доломити Энергия
73 : 69
окончен
08.01.20 20:00
Ритас - УНИКС
86 : 91
окончен
07.01.20 22:30
Брешия - Промитеас
63 : 57
окончен
07.01.20 20:00
Тофаш - Уникаха
84 : 82
окончен
02.10.19 21:45
Уникаха - Будучность
83 : 70
окончен
02.10.19 21:45
Нантер - Ховентут
85 : 78
окончен
02.10.19 21:30
Брешия - УНИКС
84 : 75
окончен
02.10.19 20:30
Цедевита Олимпия - Дарушшафака
73 : 79
окончен
02.10.19 20:30
Ратиофарм Ульм - Виртус Болонья
79 : 92
окончен
02.10.19 20:00
Тофаш - Лимож
84 : 71
окончен
02.10.19 19:30
Маккаби Ришон - Промитеас
55 : 88
окончен
01.10.19 21:00
Ольденбург - Арка
74 : 78
окончен
01.10.19 21:00
Умана Рейер - Партизан
63 : 66
окончен
01.10.19 20:30
Доломити Энергия - Галатасарай
64 : 70
окончен
01.10.19 20:00
Монако - Андорра
82 : 66
окончен
01.10.19 19:00
Ритас - Локомотив-Кубань
92 : 86
окончен
09.04.19 21:30
Валенсия - Альба
89 : 75
окончен
19.03.19 22:00
Альба - Андорра
102 : 97
окончен
19.03.19 20:30
Валенсия - УНИКС
69 : 64
окончен
05.03.19 22:45
Валенсия - Ритас
75 : 64
окончен
05.03.19 22:30
АСВЕЛ - Андорра
79 : 75
окончен
05.03.19 21:00
Альба - Уникаха
90 : 91
окончен
05.03.19 19:00
УНИКС - Локомотив-Кубань
86 : 66
окончен
03.01.19 22:15
Ратиофарм Ульм - Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
70 : 63
окончен
03.01.19 20:30
Альба - Монако
83 : 74
окончен
02.01.19 22:45
Валенсия - Уникаха
85 : 74
окончен
02.01.19 22:00
Црвена Звезда - Лимож
83 : 71
окончен
02.01.19 21:30
Цедевита - Андорра
81 : 87
окончен
02.01.19 20:30
Локомотив-Кубань - АСВЕЛ
65 : 67
окончен
02.01.19 20:00
Ритас - Партизан
80 : 74
окончен
02.01.19 18:45
УНИКС - Зенит
68 : 67
окончен