03.11.21 20:45
Хапоэль Холон - У-БТ
0 : 0
не начался
03.11.21 20:00
Дарушшафака - Бриндизи
0 : 0
не начался
20.10.21 21:30
Уникаха - Лаврион
86 : 70
окончен
20.10.21 19:00
ВЭФ - Фальцо
74 : 80
окончен
20.10.21 19:00
Дарушшафака - Хапоэль Холон
0 : 0
не начался
19.10.21 21:30
Дижон - Нижний Новгород
89 : 75
окончен
19.10.21 21:00
Ольденбург - Бешикташ
81 : 83
окончен
19.10.21 19:30
Ритас - Мирафлорес
87 : 69
окончен
19.10.21 19:30
АЕК - Тревизо
77 : 92
окончен
18.10.21 21:30
Бриндизи - У-БТ
71 : 76
окончен
13.10.21 21:30
Иберостар Тенерифе - Динамо Сассари
87 : 60
окончен
13.10.21 21:00
Хапоэль Иерусалим - Манреза
68 : 73
окончен
13.10.21 19:30
Игокеа - Галатасарай
85 : 89
окончен
13.10.21 19:00
Прометей - Людвигсбург
64 : 86
окончен
13.10.21 19:00
Каршияка - Сталь Острув-Велькопольски
80 : 77
окончен
12.10.21 19:30
ПАОК - Нимбурк
83 : 84
окончен
12.10.21 19:00
Тофаш - Калев
77 : 81
окончен
11.10.21 21:00
Остенде - Страсбург
77 : 83
окончен
17.03.21 19:00
Тюрк Телеком - Нижний Новгород
71 : 84
окончен
16.03.21 20:30
АЕК - Страсбург
77 : 68
окончен
10.03.21 22:00
Сарагоса - Бамберг
77 : 65
окончен
09.03.21 22:30
Бриндизи - Каршияка
83 : 79
окончен
09.03.21 20:30
Нимбурк - Динамо Сассари
90 : 89
окончен
09.03.21 20:30
Мирафлорес - Иберостар Тенерифе
101 : 79
окончен
09.03.21 20:00
ВЭФ - Игокеа
75 : 91
окончен
09.03.21 20:00
Тофаш - Хапоэль Холон
81 : 93
окончен
18.11.20 20:30
Мирафлорес - Бриндизи
93 : 71
окончен
11.11.20 20:30
Игокеа - Тюрк Телеком
77 : 66
окончен
11.11.20 20:00
Галатасарай - Баккен Беарз
91 : 81
окончен
10.11.20 22:00
Хапоэль Холон - Шоле Баскет
73 : 63
окончен
10.11.20 22:00
Бильбао - Бамберг
71 : 77
окончен
10.11.20 20:30
Перистери - ВЭФ
81 : 84
окончен
10.11.20 20:00
Страсбург - Ритас
81 : 83
окончен
10.11.20 20:00
Каршияка - Фортитудо
0 : 0
перенесён
31.03.20 00:00
Мирафлорес - Хапоэль Иерусалим
0 : 0
нет данных
31.03.20 00:00
A02 - Сарагоса
0 : 0
нет данных
31.03.20 00:00
A06 - Тюрк Телеком
0 : 0
нет данных
31.03.20 00:00
АЕК - Нимбурк
0 : 0
нет данных
11.03.20 22:30
Перистери - Хапоэль Иерусалим
73 : 79
окончен
11.03.20 20:00
Бешикташ - Тюрк Телеком
66 : 84
окончен
11.03.20 19:00
Нижний Новгород - Дижон
88 : 79
окончен
10.03.20 22:30
Мирафлорес - Динамо Сассари
95 : 80
окончен
10.03.20 22:00
Баскетс Бонн - АЕК
86 : 90
окончен
10.03.20 22:00
Остенде - Иберостар Тенерифе
75 : 69
окончен
10.03.20 20:00
Лиеткабелис - Сарагоса
88 : 90
окончен
10.03.20 20:00
Бандырма - Нимбурк
72 : 86
окончен
23.10.19 21:30
Манреза - Лиеткабелис
76 : 70
окончен
23.10.19 21:00
Перистери - ВЭФ
91 : 83
окончен
23.10.19 21:00
Антверп Джайентс - Бандырма
93 : 90
окончен
23.10.19 21:00
Бамберг - Нижний Новгород
58 : 73
окончен
23.10.19 19:30
Хапоэль Иерусалим - АЕК
85 : 78
окончен
23.10.19 19:30
Тюрк Телеком - Динамо Сассари
64 : 56
окончен
23.10.19 19:00
Нептунас - Дижон
75 : 89
окончен
22.10.19 21:30
Мирафлорес - Анвил
110 : 78
окончен
22.10.19 21:30
Бриндизи - Баскетс Бонн
76 : 75
окончен
22.10.19 21:00
Элан Беарне - Раста Фехта
75 : 90
окончен
22.10.19 19:30
Тварде Перники - Страсбург
97 : 81
окончен
22.10.19 19:30
Морнар - Иберостар Тенерифе
74 : 81
окончен
22.10.19 19:30
Нимбурк - Газиантеп
74 : 72
окончен
22.10.19 19:30
Остенде - Хапоэль Холон
101 : 86
окончен
22.10.19 19:00
Фальцо - ПАОК
76 : 66
окончен
22.10.19 19:00
Бешикташ - Сарагоса
73 : 74
окончен
30.09.19 21:00
Антверп Джайентс - Сёдертелье Кингз
68 : 73
окончен
30.09.19 19:00
Лиеткабелис - Керавнос
77 : 82
окончен
29.09.19 20:00
Морнар - Бенфика
71 : 82
окончен
29.09.19 20:00
Мирафлорес - Киев-Баскет
96 : 62
окончен
29.09.19 20:00
Тварде Перники - Каухайоен Карху
70 : 58
окончен
29.09.19 19:00
Вентспилс - Фальцо
55 : 73
окончен
29.09.19 18:00
Баскетс Бонн - Фрибур Олимпик
80 : 72
окончен
29.09.19 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Легия
78 : 63
окончен
20.09.19 21:00
Фрибур Олимпик - Интер Братислава
89 : 50
окончен
20.09.19 21:00
Легия - Приштина
85 : 83
окончен
20.09.19 21:00
Донар Гронинген - Бенфика
76 : 66
окончен
20.09.19 19:30
Баккен Беарз - Керавнос
69 : 94
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
Киев-Баскет - Капфенберг Буллз
73 : 63
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
Балкан - Сёдертелье Кингз
82 : 74
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
Цмоки-Минск - Каухайоен Карху
68 : 67
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
Орадя - Фальцо
96 : 90
окончен
03.04.19 21:30
Иберостар Тенерифе - Хапоэль Иерусалим
81 : 64
окончен
03.04.19 21:30
Виртус Болонья - Нантер
73 : 58
окончен
03.04.19 21:00
Антверп Джайентс - Нижний Новгород
66 : 61
окончен
03.04.19 19:30
АЕК - Бамберг
69 : 67
окончен
13.03.19 22:30
Иберостар Тенерифе - Промитеас
79 : 57
окончен
13.03.19 22:30
Виртус Болонья - Ле-Ман
81 : 58
окончен
13.03.19 22:30
УКАМ Мурсия - Антверп Джайентс
78 : 77
окончен
13.03.19 20:45
Хапоэль Иерусалим - Нептунас
84 : 64
окончен
13.03.19 20:30
АЕК - ПАОК
62 : 63
окончен
13.03.19 20:00
Банвит - Бамберг
85 : 88
окончен
12.03.19 22:30
Умана Рейер - Нижний Новгород
84 : 66
окончен
12.03.19 20:00
Бешикташ - Нантер
60 : 62
окончен