26.11.19 22:45
Стокпорт Каунти - Солихалл Мурс
1 : 4
окончен
23.11.19 20:20
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Уокинг
2 : 3
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Олдершот Таун - Ноттс Каунти
2 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Рексем - Йовил Таун
3 : 3
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Бромли
0 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Барроу - Барнет
2 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Стокпорт Каунти - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Борхэм Вуд
2 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Харрогейт Таун - Честерфилд
3 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Истли
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Дувр Атлетик - Солихалл Мурс
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Чорли - Торки Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Филд - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
3 : 0
окончен
16.11.19 20:20
Йовил Таун - Дувр Атлетик
0 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Борхэм Вуд - Мейденхед Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Барнет - Стокпорт Каунти
1 : 2
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Честерфилд - Чорли
2 : 3
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Олдершот Таун
6 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Бромли - Харрогейт Таун
3 : 3
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Солихалл Мурс - Филд
3 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Торки Юнайтед - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Уокинг - Галифакс Таун
0 : 0
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Ноттс Каунти - Барроу
0 : 3
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Хартлпул Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Стокпорт Каунти - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
1 : 0
окончен
05.11.19 22:45
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Солихалл Мурс
0 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Барроу - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Истли - Харрогейт Таун
4 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Рексем - Бромли
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Стокпорт Каунти - Уокинг
1 : 3
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Солихалл Мурс - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Ноттс Каунти - Хартлпул Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Торки Юнайтед
2 : 4
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Честерфилд
2 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Йовил Таун - Борхэм Вуд
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Филд - Дувр Атлетик
0 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Олдершот Таун - Мейденхед Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Барнет - Чорли
2 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Борхэм Вуд - Олдершот Таун
0 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Бромли - Стокпорт Каунти
2 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Барроу
0 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Дувр Атлетик - Истли
3 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Харрогейт Таун - Барнет
2 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Филд
1 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Саттон Юнайтед - Галифакс Таун
0 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Торки Юнайтед - Рексем
1 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Уокинг - Ноттс Каунти
0 : 4
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Чорли - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
0 : 4
окончен
26.10.19 19:20
Честерфилд - Ноттс Каунти
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Олдершот Таун
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Дувр Атлетик - Стокпорт Каунти
0 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Солихалл Мурс
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Уокинг - Истли
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Торки Юнайтед - Барроу
4 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Чорли - Йовил Таун
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Бромли - Галифакс Таун
5 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Борхэм Вуд - Филд
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Рексем
2 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
2 : 3
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Барнет
2 : 0
окончен
15.10.19 21:45
Рексем - Честерфилд
0 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 17:15
Солихалл Мурс - Бромли
2 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Йовил Таун - Харрогейт Таун
1 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Галифакс Таун - Борхэм Вуд
0 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Мейденхед Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Истли - Чорли
0 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Ноттс Каунти - Торки Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Барнет - Уокинг
2 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Олдершот Таун - Хартлпул Юнайтед
0 : 3
окончен
09.10.19 21:45
Стокпорт Каунти - Хартлпул Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Галифакс Таун - Чорли
0 : 0
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Ноттс Каунти - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
2 : 0
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Солихалл Мурс - Саттон Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Рексем - Харрогейт Таун
1 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Йовил Таун - Уокинг
3 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Торки Юнайтед
2 : 4
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Истли - Мейденхед Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Барнет - Бромли
1 : 2
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Олдершот Таун - Дувр Атлетик
4 : 0
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Филд - Честерфилд
1 : 3
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Барроу - Борхэм Вуд
3 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 19:20
Харрогейт Таун - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Уокинг - Рексем
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Йовил Таун
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Борхэм Вуд - Солихалл Мурс
1 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Бромли - Барроу
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Честерфилд - Истли
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Дувр Атлетик - Ноттс Каунти
2 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Торки Юнайтед - Филд
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Галифакс Таун
0 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Барнет
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Стокпорт Каунти
0 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Чорли - Олдершот Таун
0 : 0
окончен
01.10.19 21:45
Солихалл Мурс - Рексем
3 : 1
окончен
01.10.19 21:45
Филд - Барнет
0 : 4
окончен
28.09.19 19:20
Дувр Атлетик - Галифакс Таун
0 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Истли - Хартлпул Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Саттон Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Ноттс Каунти - Филд
2 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Барнет - Солихалл Мурс
0 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Барроу - Мейденхед Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Честерфилд - Олдершот Таун
2 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Стокпорт Каунти - Торки Юнайтед
0 : 4
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Уокинг - Борхэм Вуд
1 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Рексем - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Йовил Таун - Бромли
3 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Чорли
0 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Солихалл Мурс - Стокпорт Каунти
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Дувр Атлетик
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Честерфилд
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Торки Юнайтед - Истли
2 : 3
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Барнет
3 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Чорли - Барроу
1 : 3
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Бромли - Уокинг
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Борхэм Вуд - Ноттс Каунти
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Олдершот Таун - Йовил Таун
1 : 3
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Филд - Рексем
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Саттон Юнайтед - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
0 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 21:45
Галифакс Таун - Харрогейт Таун
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 19:20
Филд - Истли
3 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Бромли - Ноттс Каунти
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Борхэм Вуд - Стокпорт Каунти
4 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Торки Юнайтед - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Честерфилд
4 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Солихалл Мурс - Йовил Таун
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Харрогейт Таун
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Дувр Атлетик
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Олдершот Таун - Рексем
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Галифакс Таун - Барнет
4 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Барроу
0 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Чорли - Уокинг
1 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 21:45
Барнет - Олдершот Таун
2 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 19:20
Рексем - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Хартлпул Юнайтед
3 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Барроу - Солихалл Мурс
3 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Барнет - Мейденхед Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Дувр Атлетик - Чорли
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Истли - Бромли
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Борхэм Вуд
0 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Ноттс Каунти - Галифакс Таун
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Стокпорт Каунти - Олдершот Таун
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Уокинг - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Йовил Таун - Филд
3 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Честерфилд - Торки Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
07.09.19 21:30
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Уокинг
1 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Ноттс Каунти
1 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Галифакс Таун - Йовил Таун
0 : 2
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Олдершот Таун - Барроу
1 : 2
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Борхэм Вуд - Дувр Атлетик
3 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Бромли - Честерфилд
2 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Чорли - Стокпорт Каунти
3 : 0
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Истли
1 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
0 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Торки Юнайтед - Харрогейт Таун
4 : 2
окончен
04.09.19 21:45
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Бромли
1 : 1
окончен
03.09.19 21:45
Рексем - Мейденхед Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
03.09.19 21:45
Истли - Борхэм Вуд
2 : 0
окончен
03.09.19 21:45
Дувр Атлетик - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
03.09.19 21:45
Честерфилд - Галифакс Таун
2 : 3
окончен
03.09.19 21:45
Барроу - Хартлпул Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
03.09.19 21:45
Харрогейт Таун - Чорли
2 : 0
окончен
03.09.19 21:45
Ноттс Каунти - Солихалл Мурс
0 : 0
окончен
03.09.19 21:45
Стокпорт Каунти - Филд
2 : 1
окончен
03.09.19 21:45
Уокинг - Торки Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
03.09.19 21:45
Йовил Таун - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 19:20
Чорли - Борхэм Вуд
1 : 3
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Дувр Атлетик
0 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Мейденхед Юнайтед
0 : 3
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Торки Юнайтед - Хартлпул Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Честерфилд - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
1 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Бромли - Филд
2 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Уокинг - Барроу
3 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Рексем - Стокпорт Каунти
1 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Йовил Таун - Ноттс Каунти
3 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Истли - Барнет
1 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Олдершот Таун
1 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Галифакс Таун - Солихалл Мурс
2 : 1
окончен
26.08.19 21:45
Солихалл Мурс - Истли
1 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Стокпорт Каунти - Честерфилд
2 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Бромли
1 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Барнет - Торки Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Барроу - Галифакс Таун
1 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Борхэм Вуд - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Йовил Таун
3 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Дувр Атлетик - Уокинг
1 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Рексем
4 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Филд - Харрогейт Таун
0 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Олдершот Таун - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Ноттс Каунти - Чорли
5 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 19:20
Торки Юнайтед - Олдершот Таун
2 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Ноттс Каунти
2 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Галифакс Таун - Филд
4 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Йовил Таун - Мейденхед Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Истли - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Чорли - Хартлпул Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Дувр Атлетик
1 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Уокинг - Солихалл Мурс
2 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Рексем - Барнет
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Честерфилд - Барроу
2 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Бромли - Борхэм Вуд
1 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Стокпорт Каунти
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 17:00
Ноттс Каунти - Рексем
1 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 19:20
Барроу - Йовил Таун
1 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Харрогейт Таун
4 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Борхэм Вуд - Саттон Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Барнет - Честерфилд
2 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Олдершот Таун - Галифакс Таун
1 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Чорли
4 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Стокпорт Каунти - Истли
2 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Дувр Атлетик - Торки Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Бромли
2 : 3
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Филд - Уокинг
1 : 4
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Солихалл Мурс - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Честерфилд - Уокинг
1 : 2
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Олдершот Таун - Бромли
0 : 1
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Барнет - Дувр Атлетик
0 : 1
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Филд
2 : 2
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Йовил Таун
1 : 3
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Стокпорт Каунти - Барроу
3 : 2
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Борхэм Вуд
0 : 3
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Истли - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Харрогейт Таун - Ноттс Каунти
0 : 2
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Торки Юнайтед - Мейденхед Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Рексем - Галифакс Таун
1 : 0
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Чорли - Солихалл Мурс
1 : 6
окончен
10.08.19 19:20
Ноттс Каунти - Барнет
1 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 17:30
Дувр Атлетик - Рексем
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Уокинг - Харрогейт Таун
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Филд - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Барроу - Истли
2 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Бромли - Торки Юнайтед
3 : 3
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Борхэм Вуд - Честерфилд
2 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Йовил Таун - Стокпорт Каунти
1 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Солихалл Мурс - Олдершот Таун
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Чорли
2 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Хартлпул Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Галифакс Таун - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
1 : 0
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Филд - Чорли
0 : 0
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Солихалл Мурс - Торки Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Саттон Юнайтед - Барнет
1 : 1
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Уокинг - Олдершот Таун
0 : 1
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Йовил Таун - Истли
1 : 0
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Барроу - Харрогейт Таун
0 : 3
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Борхэм Вуд - Рексем
2 : 2
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Бромли - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
3 : 1
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Дувр Атлетик - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
1 : 2
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Галифакс Таун - Хартлпул Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Честерфилд
1 : 1
окончен
06.08.19 21:45
Ноттс Каунти - Стокпорт Каунти
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Истли - Ноттс Каунти
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Чорли - Бромли
0 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Рексем - Барроу
2 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Торки Юнайтед - Борхэм Вуд
2 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 3
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Солихалл Мурс
2 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Галифакс Таун
1 : 4
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Барнет - Йовил Таун
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Олдершот Таун - Филд
1 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Честерфилд - Дувр Атлетик
1 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Уокинг
0 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 14:30
Стокпорт Каунти - Мейденхед Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Филд - Солфорд Сити
0 : 3
окончен
05.05.19 17:30
Солфорд Сити - Истли
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 14:30
Солихалл Мурс - Филд
0 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 21:00
Рексем - Истли
0 : 1
окончен
01.05.19 21:00
Филд - Харрогейт Таун
3 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Солихалл Мурс
1 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Рексем - Харрогейт Таун
2 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Олдершот Таун
0 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Честерфилд
2 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Лейтон Ориент - Брейнтри Таун
0 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл - Барнет
0 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Борхэм Вуд - Истли
3 : 3
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Филд - Галифакс Таун
0 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Бромли - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
5 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Гейтсхед - Барроу
0 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Солфорд Сити
3 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 14:30
Дувр Атлетик - Саттон Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Солфорд Сити - Филд
0 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Гейтсхед
2 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Дувр Атлетик
0 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Истли - Мейденхед Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Честерфилд - Борхэм Вуд
3 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Брейнтри Таун - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
2 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Барроу - Хартлпул Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Барнет - Бромли
1 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Олдершот Таун - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
2 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Мейдстон Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Солихалл Мурс - Лейтон Ориент
0 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Галифакс Таун - Рексем
2 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Борхэм Вуд - Солфорд Сити
2 : 3
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Филд - Барнет
1 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Рексем - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Брейнтри Таун
0 : 2
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Бромли - Солихалл Мурс
0 : 2
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Барроу
1 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Лейтон Ориент - Харрогейт Таун
2 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
3 : 3
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Галифакс Таун
2 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Гейтсхед - Честерфилд
1 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Дувр Атлетик - Олдершот Таун
1 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Истли
2 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Барроу - Дувр Атлетик
2 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Барнет - Рексем
1 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Олдершот Таун - Хартлпул Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Лейтон Ориент
1 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Солихалл Мурс - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
3 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Борхэм Вуд
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Галифакс Таун - Бромли
2 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Истли - Гейтсхед
1 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Честерфилд - Мейдстон Юнайтед
4 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Брейнтри Таун - Филд
2 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 14:35
Солфорд Сити - Мейденхед Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
09.04.19 21:45
Гейтсхед - Филд
0 : 1
окончен
09.04.19 21:45
Лейтон Ориент - Истли
3 : 2
окончен
09.04.19 21:45
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Барнет
2 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Бромли - Олдершот Таун
2 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Рексем - Брейнтри Таун
3 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Солфорд Сити
0 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Барнет
0 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Лейтон Ориент - Галифакс Таун
2 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Барроу
0 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Борхэм Вуд - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Филд - Истли
4 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Солихалл Мурс
0 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Гейтсхед - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Дувр Атлетик - Честерфилд
0 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл - Харрогейт Таун
1 : 2
окончен
02.04.19 21:45
Филд - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
1 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 21:45
Бромли - Лейтон Ориент
2 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 21:45
Истли - Барнет
0 : 3
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Барроу - Борхэм Вуд
1 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Солихалл Мурс - Дувр Атлетик
2 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Честерфилд - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
2 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Барнет - Лейтон Ориент
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Солфорд Сити - Бромли
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Брейнтри Таун - Гейтсхед
2 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
2 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Харрогейт Таун - Мейдстон Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Мейденхед Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Рексем
4 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Истли - Хартлпул Юнайтед
3 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 15:35
Олдершот Таун - Филд
0 : 0
окончен
27.03.19 22:45
Харрогейт Таун - Солфорд Сити
0 : 1
окончен
26.03.19 22:45
Борхэм Вуд - Солихалл Мурс
2 : 2
окончен
26.03.19 22:45
Барнет - Олдершот Таун
2 : 0
окончен
26.03.19 22:45
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
2 : 1
окончен
26.03.19 22:45
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Дувр Атлетик
1 : 3
окончен
26.03.19 22:45
Галифакс Таун - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
26.03.19 22:45
Лейтон Ориент - Филд
2 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 18:00
Барроу - Харрогейт Таун
2 : 2
окончен
23.03.19 18:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Рексем
1 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 18:00
Солфорд Сити - Барнет
0 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 18:00
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
23.03.19 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Солихалл Мурс
2 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 18:00
Брейнтри Таун - Бромли
2 : 4
окончен
23.03.19 18:00
Борхэм Вуд - Олдершот Таун
0 : 2
окончен
23.03.19 15:30
Честерфилд - Саттон Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
19.03.19 22:45
Барнет - Харрогейт Таун
1 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Рексем - Мейдстон Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Гейтсхед
4 : 2
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Харрогейт Таун - Мейденхед Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Борхэм Вуд
3 : 2
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Истли - Барроу
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Дувр Атлетик - Галифакс Таун
2 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Барнет - Хартлпул Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Солихалл Мурс - Брейнтри Таун
2 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Олдершот Таун - Солфорд Сити
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл - Честерфилд
1 : 2
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Рексем - Барроу
1 : 3
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Бромли - Честерфилд
3 : 3
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Барнет - Галифакс Таун
1 : 1
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Олдершот Таун - Лейтон Ориент
1 : 2
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Филд - Хартлпул Юнайтед
4 : 2
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
3 : 0
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Мейденхед Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Истли - Мейдстон Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Дувр Атлетик - Борхэм Вуд
1 : 1
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Солихалл Мурс - Гейтсхед
1 : 0
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Саттон Юнайтед - Брейнтри Таун
0 : 3
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Дувр Атлетик
3 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Солфорд Сити - Солихалл Мурс
2 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
2 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Гейтсхед - Барнет
2 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Барроу - Олдершот Таун
2 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Бромли
3 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Честерфилд - Истли
2 : 3
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Брейнтри Таун - Харрогейт Таун
0 : 4
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Борхэм Вуд - Филд
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 15:35
Лейтон Ориент - Рексем
1 : 0
окончен
05.03.19 22:45
Галифакс Таун - Барнет
3 : 0
окончен
05.03.19 22:45
Барроу - Лейтон Ориент
2 : 3
окончен
05.03.19 22:45
Харрогейт Таун - Бромли
1 : 0
окончен
05.03.19 22:45
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
1 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 22:45
Солфорд Сити - Саттон Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
05.03.19 22:45
Брейнтри Таун - Честерфилд
1 : 3
окончен
02.03.19 20:20
Солихалл Мурс - Мейдстон Юнайтед
5 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл - Лейтон Ориент
1 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Хартлпул Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Дувр Атлетик - Брейнтри Таун
3 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Рексем - Честерфилд
1 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Солфорд Сити
0 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Олдершот Таун - Гейтсхед
0 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Истли - Галифакс Таун
0 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Харрогейт Таун - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Барнет - Барроу
3 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Бромли - Борхэм Вуд
0 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Филд - Мейденхед Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
26.02.19 22:45
Барнет - Честерфилд
0 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Барроу - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Честерфилд - Харрогейт Таун
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Саттон Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Гейтсхед - Рексем
1 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Бромли
1 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Дувр Атлетик
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Солфорд Сити - Истли
0 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Брейнтри Таун - Олдершот Таун
0 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 22:45
Филд - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
6 : 2
окончен
19.02.19 22:45
Борхэм Вуд - Рексем
0 : 2
окончен
19.02.19 22:45
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Галифакс Таун
0 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 22:45
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Хартлпул Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
19.02.19 22:45
Саттон Юнайтед - Барнет
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Барроу
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Истли - Брейнтри Таун
2 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Гейтсхед
0 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Бромли - Мейдстон Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Филд - Честерфилд
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Солихалл Мурс - Барнет
2 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Солфорд Сити - Дувр Атлетик
1 : 3
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Лейтон Ориент - Мейденхед Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл - Рексем
2 : 3
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Харрогейт Таун - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Олдершот Таун
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Борхэм Вуд - Хартлпул Юнайтед
0 : 4
окончен
12.02.19 22:45
Олдершот Таун - Солихалл Мурс
0 : 3
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Рексем - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
1 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Олдершот Таун - Истли
1 : 3
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Барнет - Саттон Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Барроу - Бромли
1 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Брейнтри Таун - Солфорд Сити
1 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Филд
1 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Борхэм Вуд
1 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Лейтон Ориент
1 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Гейтсхед - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
0 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Солихалл Мурс
0 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Честерфилд - Галифакс Таун
1 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Дувр Атлетик - Харрогейт Таун
2 : 3
окончен
02.02.19 18:00
Дувр Атлетик - Гейтсхед
1 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Олдершот Таун
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Бромли - Истли
0 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Честерфилд - Барроу
0 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Рексем - Мейденхед Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Солихалл Мурс - Филд
1 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Лейтон Ориент - Мейдстон Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл - Дувр Атлетик
0 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Брейнтри Таун
2 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Гейтсхед - Борхэм Вуд
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Солфорд Сити
0 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Солфорд Сити - Гейтсхед
1 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
0 : 3
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Солихалл Мурс
1 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Эббсфлит Юнайтед - Лейтон Ориент
2 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Истли - Саттон Юнайтед
3 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Дувр Атлетик - Бромли
1 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Брейнтри Таун - Барнет
4 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Борхэм Вуд - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
1 : 3
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Барроу - Галифакс Таун
0 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Олдершот Таун - Честерфилд
0 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Филд - Рексем
2 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 15:35
Харрогейт Таун - Хартлпул Юнайтед
3 : 1
окончен
15.01.19 22:45
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Мейденхед Юнайтед
2 : 4
окончен
08.01.19 22:45
Гейтсхед - Солихалл Мурс
1 : 2
окончен
08.01.19 22:45
Бромли - Рексем
2 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Честерфилд - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
3 : 3
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Мейдстон Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Гейтсхед - Мейденхед Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Брейнтри Таун
0 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Борхэм Вуд
4 : 4
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Рексем - Дувр Атлетик
0 : 1
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Харрогейт Таун
2 : 1
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Солихалл Мурс - Истли
4 : 1
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл - Барроу
2 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Бромли - Филд
3 : 2
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Лейтон Ориент - Солфорд Сити
0 : 3
окончен
01.01.19 22:45
Бромли - Саттон Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Истли - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
2 : 1
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Солфорд Сити - Рексем
2 : 0
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Мейдстон Юнайтед - Дувр Атлетик
0 : 1
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Лейтон Ориент - Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
1 : 0
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Харрогейт Таун
1 : 1
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Филд - Барроу
0 : 0
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Барнет - Борхэм Вуд
1 : 1
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Брейнтри Таун - Эббсфлит Юнайтед
0 : 4
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Олдершот Таун - Мейденхед Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Хартлпул Юнайтед - Гейтсхед
2 : 1
окончен
01.01.19 18:00
Солихалл Мурс - Честерфилд
2 : 2
окончен