25.11.20 16:00
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз - Джохор Дарул Такзим
0 : 0
отменён
25.11.20 16:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 1
окончен
25.11.20 13:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Сидней
1 : 0
окончен
25.11.20 13:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Виссел Кобе
1 : 3
окончен
24.11.20 16:00
Сеул - Чианграй Юнайтед
5 : 0
окончен
24.11.20 16:00
Перт Глори - Ульсан Хёндэ
1 : 2
окончен
24.11.20 13:00
Токио - Шанхай Шэньхуа
0 : 1
окончен
24.11.20 13:00
Бэйцзин Гоань - Мельбурн Виктори
3 : 1
окончен
19.11.20 16:00
Джохор Дарул Такзим - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
0 : 0
отменён
19.11.20 13:00
Сидней - Шанхай СИПГ
1 : 2
окончен
18.11.20 13:00
Перт Глори - Шанхай Шэньхуа
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.20 18:00
Аль-Насср - Персеполис
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 20:45
Персеполис - Пахтакор
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 16:40
Аль-Насср - Аль-Ахли
2 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 20:45
Аль-Насср - Аль-Таавун
1 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 16:40
Персеполис - Аль-Садд
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:45
Пахтакор - Эстегляль
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:40
Аль-Ахли - Аль-Ахли
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
Персеполис - Шарджа
4 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
Аль-Духаиль - Аль-Таавун
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 18:00
Аль-Насср - Аль-Айн
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 18:00
Сепахан - Аль-Садд
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 21:00
Шахр Ходро - Пахтакор
0 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 21:00
Аль-Хиляль - Аль-Ахли
0 : 0
отменён
23.09.20 18:00
Эстегляль - Аль-Ахли
3 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
Аль-Вахда - Аль-Шорта
0 : 0
отменён
21.09.20 21:00
Сепахан - Аль-Айн
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 21:00
Аль-Таавун - Шарджа
0 : 6
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Персеполис - Аль-Духаиль
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Аль-Садд - Аль-Насср
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 21:00
Аль-Ахли - Пахтакор
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 21:00
Эстегляль - Аль-Шорта
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Шахр Ходро - Аль-Хиляль
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Аль-Ахли - Аль-Вахда
0 : 0
отменён
18.09.20 21:00
Аль-Таавун - Персеполис
0 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
Аль-Насср - Сепахан
2 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
Шарджа - Аль-Духаиль
4 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
Аль-Садд - Аль-Айн
4 : 0
окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Пахтакор - Аль-Хиляль
0 : 0
окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Эстегляль - Аль-Вахда
0 : 0
отменён
17.09.20 18:00
Аль-Шорта - Аль-Ахли
2 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 18:00
Шахр Ходро - Аль-Ахли
0 : 1
окончен
15.09.20 21:00
Персеполис - Аль-Таавун
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.20 21:00
Сепахан - Аль-Насср
0 : 2
окончен
15.09.20 18:00
Аль-Духаиль - Шарджа
2 : 1
окончен
15.09.20 18:00
Аль-Айн - Аль-Садд
3 : 3
окончен
14.09.20 21:00
Аль-Хиляль - Пахтакор
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.20 21:00
Аль-Вахда - Эстегляль
0 : 0
отменён
14.09.20 18:00
Аль-Ахли - Шахр Ходро
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.20 18:00
Аль-Ахли - Аль-Шорта
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
26.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
26.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
25.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
25.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
12.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
12.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
11.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
11.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
11.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
11.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
10.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
10.08.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
20.05.20 13:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Шанхай СИПГ
0 : 0
перенесён
19.05.20 13:30
Ульсан Хёндэ - Шанхай Шэньхуа
0 : 0
перенесён
06.05.20 15:00
Шанхай Шэньхуа - Ульсан Хёндэ
0 : 0
перенесён
06.05.20 14:05
Перт Глори - Токио
0 : 0
перенесён
06.05.20 13:00
Мельбурн Виктори - Сеул
0 : 0
перенесён
06.05.20 13:00
Бэйцзин Гоань - Чианграй Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
05.05.20 15:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
0 : 0
перенесён
05.05.20 13:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Джохор Дарул Такзим
0 : 0
перенесён
05.05.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз
0 : 0
перенесён
05.05.20 12:35
Сидней - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 0
перенесён
29.04.20 13:30
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
0 : 0
перенесён
28.04.20 00:00
Сеул - Бэйцзин Гоань
0 : 0
перенесён
22.04.20 15:00
Чианграй Юнайтед - Мельбурн Виктори
0 : 0
перенесён
22.04.20 15:00
Шанхай Шэньхуа - Перт Глори
0 : 0
перенесён
22.04.20 14:35
Бэйцзин Гоань - Сеул
0 : 0
перенесён
22.04.20 13:00
Токио - Ульсан Хёндэ
0 : 0
перенесён
21.04.20 15:45
Джохор Дарул Такзим - Виссел Кобе
0 : 0
перенесён
21.04.20 15:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз
0 : 0
перенесён
21.04.20 13:30
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
0 : 0
перенесён
21.04.20 13:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Сидней
0 : 0
перенесён
08.04.20 15:30
Чианграй Юнайтед - Сеул
0 : 0
перенесён
08.04.20 13:30
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Шанхай СИПГ
0 : 0
перенесён
08.04.20 12:35
Мельбурн Виктори - Бэйцзин Гоань
0 : 0
перенесён
07.04.20 15:00
Шанхай Шэньхуа - Токио
0 : 0
перенесён
07.04.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
0 : 0
перенесён
07.04.20 00:00
Ульсан Хёндэ - Перт Глори
0 : 0
перенесён
04.03.20 11:30
Сидней - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
2 : 2
окончен
03.03.20 15:45
Джохор Дарул Такзим - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз
2 : 1
окончен
19.02.20 13:30
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз - Виссел Кобе
0 : 1
окончен
19.02.20 13:30
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Сидней
4 : 0
окончен
18.02.20 18:35
Аль-Садд - Сепахан
3 : 0
окончен
18.02.20 18:35
Аль-Таавун - Аль-Духаиль
2 : 0
окончен
18.02.20 18:35
Шарджа - Персеполис
2 : 2
окончен
18.02.20 17:55
Аль-Айн - Аль-Насср
1 : 2
окончен
18.02.20 15:00
Чианграй Юнайтед - Бэйцзин Гоань
0 : 1
окончен
18.02.20 13:30
Сеул - Мельбурн Виктори
1 : 0
окончен
18.02.20 13:00
Токио - Перт Глори
1 : 0
окончен
17.02.20 18:30
Аль-Ахли - Эстегляль
2 : 1
окончен
17.02.20 17:00
Аль-Шорта - Аль-Вахда
0 : 1
окончен
17.02.20 16:30
Аль-Ахли - Аль-Хиляль
1 : 2
окончен
17.02.20 14:00
Пахтакор - Шахр Ходро
3 : 0
окончен
12.02.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Джохор Дарул Такзим
5 : 1
окончен
12.02.20 13:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
1 : 2
окончен
11.02.20 18:15
Аль-Насср - Аль-Садд
2 : 2
окончен
11.02.20 18:15
Аль-Духаиль - Персеполис
2 : 0
окончен
11.02.20 17:55
Шарджа - Аль-Таавун
0 : 1
окончен
11.02.20 17:50
Аль-Айн - Сепахан
0 : 4
окончен
11.02.20 13:30
Ульсан Хёндэ - Токио
1 : 1
окончен
11.02.20 11:35
Мельбурн Виктори - Чианграй Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
10.02.20 18:35
Аль-Вахда - Аль-Ахли
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.20 17:40
Аль-Хиляль - Шахр Ходро
2 : 0
окончен
10.02.20 17:30
Аль-Шорта - Эстегляль
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.20 14:00
Пахтакор - Аль-Ахли
2 : 1
окончен
28.01.20 20:30
Аль-Ахли - Истиклол
1 : 0
окончен
28.01.20 18:15
Аль-Райян - Эстегляль
0 : 5
окончен
28.01.20 18:10
Аль-Сайлия - Шахр Ходро
0 : 0
окончен
28.01.20 17:40
Аль-Айн - Бунёдкор
1 : 0
окончен
28.01.20 13:00
Токио - Серес
2 : 0
окончен
28.01.20 13:00
Сеул - Кедах
4 : 1
окончен
28.01.20 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Мельбурн Виктори
0 : 1
окончен
28.01.20 10:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Бурирам Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
25.01.20 17:20
Шахр Ходро - Аль-Риффа
2 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 17:20
Эстегляль - Аль-Кувейт
3 : 0
окончен
22.01.20 12:00
Бунёдкор - Аль-Завраа
4 : 1
окончен
21.01.20 16:00
Кедах - Тай По
5 : 1
окончен
21.01.20 15:00
Порт - Серес
0 : 1
окончен
21.01.20 14:30
Бурирам Юнайтед - Хошимин
2 : 1
окончен
21.01.20 13:00
Локомотив Тш - Истиклол
0 : 1
окончен
21.01.20 11:35
Мельбурн Виктори - Бали Юнайтед
5 : 0
окончен
14.01.20 19:00
Аль-Файсали - Аль-Кувейт
1 : 2
окончен
14.01.20 15:30
Ченнай Сити - Аль-Риффа
0 : 1
окончен
14.01.20 14:30
Серес - Шан Юнайтед
3 : 2
окончен
14.01.20 14:30
Тампинс Роверс - Бали Юнайтед
3 : 5
окончен
24.11.19 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Аль-Хиляль
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 19:30
Аль-Хиляль - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 0
окончен
23.10.19 15:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 1
окончен
22.10.19 19:15
Аль-Хиляль - Аль-Садд
2 : 4
окончен
02.10.19 13:30
Урава Ред Даймондс - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
2 : 0
окончен
01.10.19 18:30
Аль-Садд - Аль-Хиляль
1 : 4
окончен
18.09.19 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
1 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 20:00
Аль-Хиляль - Аль-Иттихад
3 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 13:30
Урава Ред Даймондс - Шанхай СИПГ
1 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 18:45
Аль-Садд - Аль-Насср
3 : 1
окончен
28.08.19 15:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 20:45
Аль-Иттихад - Аль-Хиляль
0 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 14:30
Шанхай СИПГ - Урава Ред Даймондс
2 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 20:45
Аль-Насср - Аль-Садд
2 : 1
окончен
13.08.19 20:30
Аль-Хиляль - Аль-Ахли
0 : 1
окончен
13.08.19 19:15
Аль-Садд - Аль-Духаиль
3 : 1
окончен
12.08.19 22:00
Зоб Ахан - Аль-Иттихад
3 : 4
окончен
12.08.19 18:40
Аль-Вахда - Аль-Насср
2 : 3
окончен
06.08.19 19:40
Аль-Ахли - Аль-Хиляль
2 : 4
окончен
06.08.19 19:00
Аль-Духаиль - Аль-Садд
1 : 1
окончен
05.08.19 21:00
Аль-Насср - Аль-Вахда
1 : 1
окончен
05.08.19 19:00
Аль-Иттихад - Зоб Ахан
2 : 1
окончен
26.06.19 14:00
Ульсан Хёндэ - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 3
окончен
26.06.19 13:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Шанхай СИПГ
1 : 1
окончен
25.06.19 14:30
Шаньдун Лунэн - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
3 : 2
окончен
25.06.19 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Касима Антлерс
3 : 2
окончен
19.06.19 15:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
1 : 1
окончен
19.06.19 13:30
Урава Ред Даймондс - Ульсан Хёндэ
1 : 2
окончен
18.06.19 15:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Шаньдун Лунэн
2 : 1
окончен
18.06.19 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Санфречче Хиросима
1 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 21:30
Зоб Ахан - Аль-Насср
0 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 13:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Тэгу
1 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Шаньдун Лунэн
2 : 1
окончен
22.05.19 13:00
Кённам - Джохор Дарул Такзим
2 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 13:00
Мельбурн Виктори - Санфречче Хиросима
1 : 3
окончен
21.05.19 22:00
Аль-Иттихад - Аль-Вахда
1 : 1
окончен
21.05.19 21:00
Аль-Васл - Аль-Завраа
1 : 5
окончен
21.05.19 17:00
Локомотив Тш - Аль-Райян
3 : 2
окончен
21.05.19 13:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Бурирам Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
21.05.19 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Бэйцзин Гоань
3 : 0
окончен
21.05.19 13:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Ульсан Хёндэ
5 : 0
окончен
21.05.19 13:00
Сидней - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 4
окончен
20.05.19 22:00
Аль-Ахли - Пахтакор
2 : 1
окончен
20.05.19 21:00
Аль-Айн - Эстегляль
1 : 2
окончен
20.05.19 21:00
Аль-Духаиль - Аль-Хиляль
2 : 2
окончен
20.05.19 19:30
Персеполис - Аль-Садд
2 : 0
окончен
08.05.19 15:45
Джохор Дарул Такзим - Касима Антлерс
1 : 0
окончен
08.05.19 14:30
Шаньдун Лунэн - Кённам
2 : 1
окончен
08.05.19 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
1 : 0
окончен
08.05.19 13:00
Тэгу - Мельбурн Виктори
4 : 0
окончен
07.05.19 22:00
Аль-Насср - Аль-Васл
3 : 1
окончен
07.05.19 21:30
Аль-Райян - Аль-Иттихад
0 : 2
окончен
07.05.19 21:30
Аль-Завраа - Зоб Ахан
2 : 2
окончен
07.05.19 21:00
Аль-Вахда - Локомотив Тш
3 : 1
окончен
07.05.19 15:00
Бэйцзин Гоань - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
0 : 1
окончен
07.05.19 14:00
Бурирам Юнайтед - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 2
окончен
07.05.19 13:00
Ульсан Хёндэ - Сидней
1 : 0
окончен
07.05.19 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Шанхай СИПГ
2 : 2
окончен
06.05.19 22:00
Аль-Хиляль - Аль-Айн
2 : 0
окончен
06.05.19 21:45
Аль-Садд - Аль-Ахли
2 : 1
окончен
06.05.19 19:00
Эстегляль - Аль-Духаиль
1 : 1
окончен
06.05.19 16:00
Пахтакор - Персеполис
1 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 15:45
Джохор Дарул Такзим - Шаньдун Лунэн
0 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 15:00
Бэйцзин Гоань - Бурирам Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 13:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Урава Ред Даймондс
2 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Кённам
0 : 1
окончен
23.04.19 19:00
Аль-Айн - Аль-Духаиль
0 : 2
окончен
23.04.19 18:30
Зоб Ахан - Аль-Васл
2 : 0
окончен
23.04.19 18:00
Аль-Завраа - Аль-Насср
1 : 2
окончен
23.04.19 18:00
Аль-Хиляль - Эстегляль
1 : 0
окончен
23.04.19 14:30
Шанхай СИПГ - Сидней
2 : 2
окончен
23.04.19 14:00
Тэгу - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 1
окончен
23.04.19 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Ульсан Хёндэ
2 : 2
окончен
23.04.19 12:30
Мельбурн Виктори - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
1 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 19:00
Аль-Садд - Пахтакор
2 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 18:30
Аль-Ахли - Персеполис
2 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 18:20
Аль-Вахда - Аль-Райян
4 : 3
окончен
22.04.19 16:00
Локомотив Тш - Аль-Иттихад
1 : 1
окончен
10.04.19 15:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Мельбурн Виктори
4 : 0
окончен
10.04.19 14:00
Ульсан Хёндэ - Кавасаки Фронтале
1 : 0
окончен
10.04.19 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Тэгу
2 : 0
окончен
10.04.19 12:30
Сидней - Шанхай СИПГ
3 : 3
окончен
09.04.19 20:45
Аль-Иттихад - Локомотив Тш
3 : 2
окончен
09.04.19 18:45
Аль-Райян - Аль-Вахда
1 : 2
окончен
09.04.19 18:30
Персеполис - Аль-Ахли
2 : 0
окончен
09.04.19 17:00
Пахтакор - Аль-Садд
2 : 2
окончен
09.04.19 14:30
Шаньдун Лунэн - Джохор Дарул Такзим
2 : 1
окончен
09.04.19 14:00
Бурирам Юнайтед - Бэйцзин Гоань
1 : 3
окончен
09.04.19 13:30
Урава Ред Даймондс - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
0 : 1
окончен
09.04.19 12:30
Кённам - Касима Антлерс
2 : 3
окончен
08.04.19 20:15
Аль-Насср - Аль-Завраа
4 : 1
окончен
08.04.19 20:00
Эстегляль - Аль-Хиляль
2 : 1
окончен
08.04.19 18:40
Аль-Васл - Зоб Ахан
1 : 3
окончен
08.04.19 18:30
Аль-Духаиль - Аль-Айн
2 : 2
окончен
13.03.19 15:00
Бэйцзин Гоань - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 0
окончен
13.03.19 14:00
Бурирам Юнайтед - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
1 : 0
окончен
13.03.19 13:00
Ульсан Хёндэ - Шанхай СИПГ
1 : 0
окончен
13.03.19 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Сидней
1 : 0
окончен
12.03.19 18:45
Аль-Хиляль - Аль-Духаиль
3 : 1
окончен
12.03.19 18:45
Аль-Садд - Персеполис
1 : 0
окончен
12.03.19 18:30
Эстегляль - Аль-Айн
1 : 1
окончен
12.03.19 16:00
Пахтакор - Аль-Ахли
1 : 0
окончен
12.03.19 15:45
Джохор Дарул Такзим - Кённам
1 : 1
окончен
12.03.19 13:30
Тэгу - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
3 : 1
окончен
12.03.19 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Мельбурн Виктори
2 : 1
окончен
12.03.19 10:30
Шаньдун Лунэн - Касима Антлерс
2 : 2
окончен
11.03.19 18:45
Аль-Насср - Зоб Ахан
2 : 3
окончен
11.03.19 18:35
Аль-Райян - Локомотив Тш
2 : 1
окончен
11.03.19 18:00
Аль-Вахда - Аль-Иттихад
4 : 1
окончен
11.03.19 17:00
Аль-Завраа - Аль-Васл
5 : 0
окончен
06.03.19 14:30
Шанхай СИПГ - Кавасаки Фронтале
1 : 0
окончен
06.03.19 13:30
Урава Ред Даймондс - Бурирам Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
06.03.19 13:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Бэйцзин Гоань
3 : 1
окончен
06.03.19 12:00
Сидней - Ульсан Хёндэ
0 : 0
окончен
05.03.19 20:15
Аль-Ахли - Аль-Садд
2 : 0
окончен
05.03.19 18:20
Аль-Айн - Аль-Хиляль
0 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 18:15
Аль-Духаиль - Эстегляль
3 : 0
окончен
05.03.19 18:00
Персеполис - Пахтакор
1 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 15:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Санфречче Хиросима
2 : 0
окончен
05.03.19 13:30
Кённам - Шаньдун Лунэн
2 : 2
окончен
05.03.19 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Джохор Дарул Такзим
2 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 11:30
Мельбурн Виктори - Тэгу
1 : 3
окончен
04.03.19 20:35
Аль-Иттихад - Аль-Райян
5 : 1
окончен
04.03.19 18:30
Зоб Ахан - Аль-Завраа
0 : 0
окончен
04.03.19 18:20
Аль-Васл - Аль-Насср
1 : 0
окончен
04.03.19 14:00
Локомотив Тш - Аль-Вахда
2 : 0
окончен
19.02.19 18:00
Аль-Гарафа - Зоб Ахан
2 : 3
окончен
19.02.19 18:00
Аль-Насср - АГМК
4 : 0
окончен
19.02.19 18:00
Аль-Наср - Пахтакор
1 : 2
окончен
19.02.19 18:00
Аль-Райян - Сайпа
3 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 13:30
Ульсан Хёндэ - Перак
5 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Чианграй Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
19.02.19 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Ньюкасл Джетс
4 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 10:30
Шаньдун Лунэн - Ханой
4 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 18:30
Зоб Ахан - Аль-Кувейт
1 : 0
окончен
12.02.19 16:40
Сайпа - Минерва Пенджаб
4 : 0
окончен
12.02.19 16:00
Перак - Китчи
1 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 15:00
Чианграй Юнайтед - Янгон Юнайтед
3 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 15:00
Бангкок Юнайтед - Ханой
0 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 14:00
АГМК - Истиклол
4 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 13:00
Пахтакор - Аль-Кува Аль-Джавия
2 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 11:00
Ньюкасл Джетс - Персия Джакарта
3 : 1
окончен
05.02.19 20:00
Аль-Вихдат - Аль-Кувейт
2 : 3
окончен
05.02.19 14:30
Серес - Янгон Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
05.02.19 14:30
Хоум Юнайтед - Персия Джакарта
1 : 3
окончен