28.04.21 00:00
Патхум Юнайтед - Вьеттел
0 : 0
перенесён
28.04.21 00:00
Ульсан Хёндэ -
0 : 0
перенесён
28.04.21 00:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Тампинс Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
28.04.21 00:00
Сидней - Гамба Осака
0 : 0
перенесён
28.04.21 00:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Китчи
0 : 0
перенесён
28.04.21 00:00
Порт -
0 : 0
перенесён
27.04.21 00:00
Бэйцзин Гоань -
0 : 0
перенесён
27.04.21 00:00
Пхохан Стилерс - Джохор Дарул Такзим
0 : 0
перенесён
27.04.21 00:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Серес
0 : 0
перенесён
27.04.21 00:00
Ратчабури - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 0
перенесён
21.04.21 23:15
Аль-Шорта - Аль-Ахли
0 : 3
окончен
21.04.21 22:00
Аль-Хиляль - Истиклол
3 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 22:00
АГМК - Аль-Ахли
2 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 20:45
Аль-Духаиль - Эстегляль
4 : 3
окончен
20.04.21 21:00
Аль-Садд - Аль-Вихдат
3 : 1
окончен
20.04.21 21:00
Шарджа - Пахтакор
4 : 1
окончен
20.04.21 21:00
Фулад - Аль-Насср
1 : 1
окончен
20.04.21 20:00
Персеполис - Гоа
2 : 1
окончен
20.04.21 18:00
Аль-Кува Аль-Джавия - Трактор Сази
0 : 0
окончен
20.04.21 17:30
Аль-Вахда - Аль-Райян
3 : 2
окончен
27.11.20 13:00
Ульсан Хёндэ - Перт Глори
2 : 0
окончен
25.11.20 16:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 1
окончен
25.11.20 13:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Виссел Кобе
1 : 3
окончен
24.11.20 16:00
Сеул - Чианграй Юнайтед
5 : 0
окончен
24.11.20 13:00
Токио - Шанхай Шэньхуа
0 : 1
окончен
24.11.20 13:00
Бэйцзин Гоань - Мельбурн Виктори
3 : 1
окончен
15.09.20 21:00
Персеполис - Аль-Таавун
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.20 21:00
Сепахан - Аль-Насср
0 : 2
окончен
15.09.20 18:00
Аль-Айн - Аль-Садд
3 : 3
окончен
15.09.20 18:00
Аль-Духаиль - Шарджа
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.20 21:00
Аль-Хиляль - Пахтакор
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.20 21:00
Аль-Вахда - Эстегляль
0 : 0
отменён
14.09.20 18:00
Аль-Ахли - Шахр Ходро
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.20 18:00
Аль-Ахли - Аль-Шорта
1 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 11:30
Сидней - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
2 : 2
окончен
03.03.20 15:45
Джохор Дарул Такзим - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз
2 : 1
окончен
10.04.19 15:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Мельбурн Виктори
4 : 0
окончен
10.04.19 14:00
Ульсан Хёндэ - Кавасаки Фронтале
1 : 0
окончен
10.04.19 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Тэгу
2 : 0
окончен
10.04.19 12:30
Сидней - Шанхай СИПГ
3 : 3
окончен
09.04.19 20:45
Аль-Иттихад - Локомотив Тш
3 : 2
окончен
09.04.19 18:45
Аль-Райян - Аль-Вахда
1 : 2
окончен
09.04.19 18:30
Персеполис - Аль-Ахли
2 : 0
окончен
09.04.19 17:00
Пахтакор - Аль-Садд
2 : 2
окончен
09.04.19 14:30
Шаньдун Лунэн - Джохор Дарул Такзим
2 : 1
окончен
09.04.19 14:00
Бурирам Юнайтед - Бэйцзин Гоань
1 : 3
окончен
09.04.19 13:30
Урава Ред Даймондс - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
0 : 1
окончен
09.04.19 12:30
Кённам - Касима Антлерс
2 : 3
окончен
08.04.19 20:15
Аль-Насср - Аль-Завраа
4 : 1
окончен
08.04.19 20:00
Эстегляль - Аль-Хиляль
2 : 1
окончен
08.04.19 18:40
Аль-Васл - Зоб Ахан
1 : 3
окончен
08.04.19 18:30
Аль-Духаиль - Аль-Айн
2 : 2
окончен