27.07.21 02:15
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 0
окончен
27.07.21 00:00
Тальерес - Арсенал Саранди
2 : 0
окончен
26.07.21 02:15
Эстудиантес - Индепендьенте
0 : 1
окончен
26.07.21 00:00
Ривер Плейт - Унион
4 : 0
окончен
25.07.21 21:45
Росарио Сентраль - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.21 19:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Годой-Крус
1 : 2
окончен
25.07.21 19:30
Патронато - Атлетико Сармьенто
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.21 02:15
Банфилд - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
25.07.21 00:00
Расинг А - Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 21:45
Сан-Лоренсо - Сентраль Кордова
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 19:30
Колон - Ланус
1 : 4
окончен
24.07.21 03:15
Платенсе - Альдосиви
0 : 1
окончен
24.07.21 01:00
Атлетико Тукуман - Уракан
1 : 0
окончен
22.12.20 03:30
Банфилд - Химнасия и Эсгрима
2 : 1
окончен
22.12.20 01:20
Росарио Сентраль - Унион
2 : 2
окончен
22.12.20 01:20
Сентраль Кордова - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 2
окончен
21.12.20 03:30
Уракан - Ривер Плейт
1 : 3
окончен
21.12.20 01:20
Индепендьенте - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 2
окончен
21.12.20 01:20
Эстудиантес - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
20.12.20 23:10
Ланус - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
окончен
20.12.20 03:30
Тальерес - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 1
окончен
20.12.20 01:20
Сан-Лоренсо - Колон
2 : 2
окончен
20.12.20 01:10
Годой-Крус - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
0 : 3
окончен
10.11.20 03:30
Сентраль Кордова - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 2
окончен
10.11.20 01:15
Тальерес - Ланус
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.20 23:00
Индепендьенте - Колон
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.20 03:15
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.20 00:45
Унион - Расинг А
2 : 0
окончен
08.11.20 22:15
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Велес Сарсфилд
2 : 2
окончен
08.11.20 17:00
Арсенал Саранди - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 2
окончен
08.11.20 03:15
Ривер Плейт - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 1
окончен
08.11.20 00:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Эстудиантес
2 : 0
окончен
07.11.20 01:00
Патронато - Уракан
1 : 2
окончен
13.12.19 23:10
Индепендьенте - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2 : 3
окончен
06.08.19 03:10
Годой-Крус - Арсенал Саранди
0 : 2
окончен
05.08.19 02:00
Патронато - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 2
окончен
04.08.19 23:45
Ривер Плейт - Ланус
3 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 21:30
Банфилд - Эстудиантес
1 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 19:15
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 17:00
Унион - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 02:00
Велес Сарсфилд - Расинг А
2 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 23:45
Сентраль Кордова - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 21:30
Росарио Сентраль - Тальерес
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 19:15
Альдосиви - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 03:00
Уракан - Колон
2 : 0
окончен