30.07.21 03:00
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Эстудиантес
4 : 2
окончен
30.07.21 00:45
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 22:30
Арсенал Саранди - Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.21 20:15
Сентраль Кордова - Тальерес
2 : 1
окончен
29.07.21 03:00
Ланус - Ривер Плейт
0 : 3
окончен
29.07.21 00:45
Индепендьенте - Патронато
2 : 0
окончен
28.07.21 22:30
Атлетико Сармьенто - Платенсе
1 : 0
окончен
28.07.21 22:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 0
окончен
28.07.21 20:15
Годой-Крус - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 2
окончен
28.07.21 20:15
Унион - Банфилд
0 : 1
окончен
28.07.21 03:00
Бока Хуниорс - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 2
окончен
28.07.21 00:45
Альдосиви - Расинг А
0 : 2
окончен
27.07.21 22:30
Уракан - Колон
1 : 1
окончен
25.03.21 01:15
Атлетико Тукуман - Уракан
1 : 1
окончен
30.12.20 03:30
Атлетико Тукуман - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 3
окончен
30.12.20 01:20
Унион - Ланус
2 : 0
окончен
29.12.20 23:10
Альдосиви - Росарио Сентраль
0 : 1
окончен
29.12.20 03:30
Колон - Банфилд
1 : 2
окончен
29.12.20 03:30
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Тальерес
2 : 2
окончен
29.12.20 01:20
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Индепендьенте
0 : 2
окончен
29.12.20 01:20
Велес Сарсфилд - Эстудиантес
2 : 3
окончен
28.12.20 23:10
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Сентраль Кордова
3 : 1
окончен
28.12.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Арсенал Саранди
2 : 1
окончен
28.12.20 01:20
Бока Хуниорс - Уракан
3 : 0
окончен
27.12.20 23:10
Дефенса и Хустисия - Патронато
2 : 1
окончен
27.12.20 23:10
Расинг А - Годой-Крус
6 : 1
окончен
17.11.20 03:15
Колон - Сентраль Кордова
2 : 0
окончен
17.11.20 01:00
Велес Сарсфилд - Патронато
1 : 0
окончен
16.11.20 03:15
Бока Хуниорс - Тальерес
0 : 1
окончен
16.11.20 00:45
Дефенса и Хустисия - Индепендьенте
0 : 0
окончен
15.11.20 22:15
Эстудиантес - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
15.11.20 20:00
Уракан - Химнасия и Эсгрима
3 : 2
окончен
15.11.20 03:15
Годой-Крус - Ривер Плейт
0 : 1
окончен
15.11.20 00:45
Расинг А - Арсенал Саранди
0 : 2
окончен
14.11.20 22:15
Ланус - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2 : 4
окончен
14.11.20 20:00
Альдосиви - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 4
окончен
14.11.20 03:15
Атлетико Тукуман - Унион
3 : 1
окончен
14.11.20 01:00
Росарио Сентраль - Банфилд
2 : 4
окончен
20.08.19 02:00
Эстудиантес - Индепендьенте
3 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 23:45
Колон - Химнасия и Эсгрима
2 : 1
окончен
19.08.19 21:30
Атлетико Тукуман - Годой-Крус
1 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 02:00
Бока Хуниорс - Альдосиви
2 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 23:45
Ланус - Велес Сарсфилд
3 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 21:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Арсенал Саранди
0 : 3
окончен
18.08.19 17:00
Патронато - Уракан
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 02:00
Расинг А - Ривер Плейт
1 : 6
окончен
17.08.19 23:45
Сан-Лоренсо - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 21:30
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Унион
2 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 03:10
Тальерес - Сентраль Кордова
1 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Банфилд
3 : 2
окончен