03.08.21 03:15
Атлетико Тукуман - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 0
окончен
03.08.21 01:00
Эстудиантес - Арсенал Саранди
4 : 0
окончен
03.08.21 01:00
Росарио Сентраль - Альдосиви
1 : 2
окончен
02.08.21 22:45
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Сентраль Кордова
1 : 1
окончен
02.08.21 22:45
Патронато - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
0 : 0
окончен
02.08.21 02:15
Сан-Лоренсо - Банфилд
1 : 1
окончен
02.08.21 00:00
Ривер Плейт - Уракан
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.21 21:45
Тальерес - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.21 19:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Химнасия и Эсгрима
3 : 2
окончен
01.08.21 02:15
Платенсе - Индепендьенте
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.21 00:00
Расинг А - Атлетико Сармьенто
1 : 0
окончен
31.07.21 21:45
Ланус - Унион
1 : 1
окончен
31.07.21 19:30
Колон - Годой-Крус
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.21 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
09.03.21 01:15
Расинг А - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 0
окончен
08.03.21 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 7
окончен
08.03.21 01:20
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.21 01:20
Патронато - Унион
0 : 1
окончен
07.03.21 23:10
Арсенал Саранди - Эстудиантес
0 : 5
окончен
06.01.21 03:30
Атлетико Тукуман - Колон
0 : 2
окончен
06.01.21 01:20
Годой-Крус - Эстудиантес
1 : 0
окончен
06.01.21 01:20
Уракан - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
05.01.21 03:30
Тальерес - Банфилд
3 : 2
окончен
05.01.21 01:20
Сан-Лоренсо - Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 2
окончен
04.01.21 23:10
Альдосиви - Унион
1 : 3
окончен
04.01.21 03:30
Сентраль Кордова - Расинг А
2 : 2
окончен
04.01.21 01:20
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 1
окончен
04.01.21 01:20
Патронато - Ланус
1 : 1
окончен
03.01.21 23:10
Индепендьенте - Арсенал Саранди
3 : 4
окончен
03.01.21 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Ривер Плейт
2 : 2
окончен
24.11.20 03:15
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Тальерес
1 : 1
окончен
24.11.20 01:00
Годой-Крус - Росарио Сентраль
0 : 1
окончен
23.11.20 03:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 0
окончен
23.11.20 01:20
Патронато - Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 0
окончен
22.11.20 23:10
Эстудиантес - Альдосиви
0 : 1
окончен
22.11.20 03:30
Индепендьенте - Сентраль Кордова
0 : 0
окончен
22.11.20 01:20
Уракан - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 2
окончен
21.11.20 01:20
Бока Хуниорс - Ланус
1 : 2
окончен
20.11.20 23:10
Арсенал Саранди - Унион
2 : 3
окончен
20.11.20 03:15
Атлетико Тукуман - Расинг А
2 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 03:10
Уракан - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 01:00
Альдосиви - Атлетико Тукуман
3 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 02:00
Банфилд - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 23:45
Ривер Плейт - Тальерес
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 21:30
Сентраль Кордова - Расинг А
0 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 19:15
Унион - Ланус
1 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 17:00
Годой-Крус - Эстудиантес
2 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 02:00
Индепендьенте - Колон
2 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 23:45
Росарио Сентраль - Патронато
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 21:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
3 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 19:15
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 03:00
Арсенал Саранди - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 2
окончен