30.09.21 03:30
Барселона - Фламенго
0 : 2
окончен
29.09.21 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Палмейрас
1 : 1
окончен
23.09.21 03:30
Фламенго - Барселона
2 : 0
окончен
22.09.21 03:30
Палмейрас - Атлетико Минейро
0 : 0
окончен
20.08.21 03:30
Барселона - Флуминенсе
1 : 1
окончен
19.08.21 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Ривер Плейт
3 : 0
окончен
19.08.21 01:15
Фламенго - Олимпия
5 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 03:30
Палмейрас - Сан-Паулу
3 : 0
окончен
13.08.21 03:30
Флуминенсе - Барселона
2 : 2
окончен
12.08.21 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Атлетико Минейро
0 : 1
окончен
12.08.21 01:15
Олимпия - Фламенго
1 : 4
окончен
11.08.21 03:30
Сан-Паулу - Палмейрас
1 : 1
окончен
23.07.21 03:30
Интернасьонал - Олимпия
0 : 0
окончен
22.07.21 03:30
Фламенго - Дефенса и Хустисия
4 : 1
окончен
22.07.21 03:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Ривер Плейт
0 : 2
окончен
22.07.21 01:15
Барселона - Велес Сарсфилд
3 : 1
окончен
22.07.21 01:15
Палмейрас - Универсидад Католика
1 : 0
окончен
21.07.21 03:30
Расинг А - Сан-Паулу
1 : 3
окончен
21.07.21 01:15
Флуминенсе - Серро Портеньо
1 : 0
окончен
21.07.21 01:15
Атлетико Минейро - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
16.07.21 03:30
Олимпия - Интернасьонал
0 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 03:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Фламенго
0 : 1
окончен
15.07.21 01:15
Велес Сарсфилд - Барселона
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 01:15
Универсидад Католика - Палмейрас
0 : 1
окончен
14.07.21 03:30
Сан-Паулу - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
14.07.21 01:15
Бока Хуниорс - Атлетико Минейро
0 : 0
окончен
14.07.21 01:15
Серро Портеньо - Флуминенсе
0 : 2
окончен
28.05.21 03:00
Фламенго - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 0
окончен
28.05.21 03:00
ЛДУ Кито - Унион Ла-Калера
5 : 2
окончен
28.05.21 01:00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Индепендьенте дель Валье
1 : 1
окончен
28.05.21 01:00
Палмейрас - Университарио
6 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 05:00
Универсидад Католика - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 05:00
Насьональ М - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 03:00
Бока Хуниорс - Стронгест
3 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 03:00
Барселона - Сантос
3 : 1
окончен
27.05.21 01:00
Олимпия - Депортиво Тачира
6 : 2
окончен
27.05.21 01:00
Интернасьонал - Олвэйс Реди
0 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 03:30
Серро Портеньо - Америка К
1 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Ла-Гуайра
4 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 03:30
Сан-Паулу - Спортинг Кристал
3 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 03:30
Расинг А - Рентистас
3 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 01:15
Санта-Фе - Хуниор
0 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 01:15
Ривер Плейт - Флуминенсе
1 : 3
окончен
21.05.21 03:00
Олимпия - Интернасьонал
0 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 03:00
Бока Хуниорс - Барселона
0 : 0
окончен
21.05.21 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 0
окончен
20.05.21 05:00
Америка К - Ла-Гуайра
3 : 1
окончен
20.05.21 05:00
Депортиво Тачира - Олвэйс Реди
7 : 2
окончен
20.05.21 03:00
Серро Портеньо - Атлетико Минейро
0 : 1
окончен
20.05.21 03:00
Ривер Плейт - Санта-Фе
2 : 1
окончен
20.05.21 03:00
Фламенго - ЛДУ Кито
2 : 2
окончен
20.05.21 01:00
Велес Сарсфилд - Унион Ла-Калера
2 : 1
окончен
20.05.21 01:00
Спортинг Кристал - Рентистас
2 : 0
окончен
19.05.21 03:30
Университарио - Индепендьенте дель Валье
3 : 2
окончен
19.05.21 03:30
Флуминенсе - Хуниор
1 : 2
окончен
19.05.21 03:30
Сан-Паулу - Расинг А
0 : 1
окончен
19.05.21 01:15
Палмейрас - Дефенса и Хустисия
3 : 4
окончен
19.05.21 01:15
Насьональ М - Универсидад Католика
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.21 01:15
Стронгест - Сантос
2 : 1
окончен
14.05.21 03:00
Олвэйс Реди - Олимпия
1 : 2
окончен
14.05.21 03:00
Америка К - Атлетико Минейро
1 : 3
окончен
14.05.21 01:00
Велес Сарсфилд - ЛДУ Кито
3 : 1
окончен
13.05.21 05:00
Университарио - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
окончен
13.05.21 05:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Насьональ М
0 : 0
окончен
13.05.21 03:00
Хуниор - Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
окончен
13.05.21 03:00
Ла-Гуайра - Серро Портеньо
0 : 1
окончен
13.05.21 03:00
Флуминенсе - Санта-Фе
2 : 1
окончен
13.05.21 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Универсидад Католика
0 : 1
окончен
13.05.21 01:00
Рентистас - Сан-Паулу
1 : 1
окончен
12.05.21 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Палмейрас
0 : 1
окончен
12.05.21 03:30
Унион Ла-Калера - Фламенго
2 : 2
окончен
12.05.21 03:30
Спортинг Кристал - Расинг А
0 : 2
окончен
12.05.21 01:15
Сантос - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 0
окончен
12.05.21 01:15
Стронгест - Барселона
2 : 0
окончен
12.05.21 01:15
Депортиво Тачира - Интернасьонал
2 : 1
окончен
07.05.21 05:00
Ла-Гуайра - Америка К
0 : 0
окончен
07.05.21 03:00
Санта-Фе - Ривер Плейт
0 : 0
окончен
07.05.21 01:00
Хуниор - Флуминенсе
1 : 1
окончен
07.05.21 01:00
Олвэйс Реди - Депортиво Тачира
2 : 0
окончен
07.05.21 01:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 2
окончен
06.05.21 05:00
Универсидад Католика - Насьональ М
3 : 1
окончен
06.05.21 03:00
Рентистас - Спортинг Кристал
0 : 0
окончен
06.05.21 03:00
Интернасьонал - Олимпия
6 : 1
окончен
06.05.21 01:00
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Университарио
4 : 0
окончен
06.05.21 01:00
Расинг А - Сан-Паулу
0 : 0
окончен
05.05.21 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Фламенго
2 : 3
окончен
05.05.21 03:30
Барселона - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.21 03:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Палмейрас
1 : 2
окончен
05.05.21 01:15
Сантос - Стронгест
5 : 0
окончен
05.05.21 01:15
Атлетико Минейро - Серро Портеньо
4 : 0
окончен
05.05.21 01:15
Унион Ла-Калера - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 03:00
Сан-Паулу - Рентистас
2 : 0
окончен
30.04.21 01:00
Расинг А - Спортинг Кристал
2 : 1
окончен
30.04.21 01:00
Универсидад Католика - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 2
окончен
29.04.21 05:00
Олимпия - Олвэйс Реди
2 : 1
окончен
29.04.21 05:00
Барселона - Стронгест
4 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 03:00
Ривер Плейт - Хуниор
2 : 1
окончен
29.04.21 03:00
Санта-Фе - Флуминенсе
1 : 2
окончен
29.04.21 01:00
Насьональ М - Атлетико Насьональ
4 : 4
окончен
29.04.21 01:00
Серро Портеньо - Ла-Гуайра
0 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 01:00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Университарио
3 : 0
окончен
28.04.21 03:30
Интернасьонал - Депортиво Тачира
4 : 0
окончен
28.04.21 03:30
Палмейрас - Индепендьенте дель Валье
5 : 0
окончен
28.04.21 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Сантос
2 : 0
окончен
28.04.21 01:15
Атлетико Минейро - Америка К
2 : 1
окончен
28.04.21 01:15
ЛДУ Кито - Велес Сарсфилд
3 : 1
окончен
28.04.21 01:15
Фламенго - Унион Ла-Калера
4 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 05:00
Хуниор - Санта-Фе
1 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 03:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Универсидад Католика
2 : 0
окончен
23.04.21 01:00
Флуминенсе - Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 05:00
Унион Ла-Калера - ЛДУ Кито
2 : 2
окончен
22.04.21 05:00
Америка К - Серро Портеньо
0 : 2
окончен
22.04.21 03:00
Рентистас - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 03:00
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 03:00
Университарио - Палмейрас
2 : 3
окончен
22.04.21 01:00
Стронгест - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 01:00
Ла-Гуайра - Атлетико Минейро
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 03:30
Спортинг Кристал - Сан-Паулу
0 : 3
окончен
21.04.21 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Фламенго
2 : 3
окончен
21.04.21 01:15
Олвэйс Реди - Интернасьонал
2 : 0
окончен
21.04.21 01:15
Сантос - Барселона
0 : 2
окончен
21.04.21 01:15
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Насьональ М
2 : 0
окончен
21.04.21 01:15
Депортиво Тачира - Олимпия
3 : 2
окончен
16.04.21 03:30
Хуниор - Боливар
3 : 0
окончен
15.04.21 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Либертад
4 : 1
окончен
15.04.21 01:15
Гремио - Индепендьенте дель Валье
1 : 2
окончен
14.04.21 03:30
Сантос - Сан-Лоренсо
2 : 2
окончен
09.04.21 03:30
Боливар - Хуниор
2 : 1
окончен
08.04.21 03:30
Либертад - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 0
окончен
08.04.21 01:15
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Гремио
2 : 1
окончен
07.04.21 03:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Сантос
1 : 3
окончен
19.03.21 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Гуарани А
3 : 0
окончен
18.03.21 03:30
Хуниор - Каракас
3 : 1
окончен
18.03.21 03:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Универсидад де Чили
2 : 0
окончен
18.03.21 01:15
Либертад - Универсидад Католика
2 : 2
окончен
17.03.21 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Унион Эспаньола
6 : 2
окончен
17.03.21 03:30
Аякучо - Гремио
1 : 2
окончен
17.03.21 01:15
Боливар - Монтевидео Уондерерс
5 : 0
окончен
17.03.21 01:15
Депортиво Лара - Сантос
1 : 1
окончен
12.03.21 03:30
Гуарани А - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 2
окончен
11.03.21 03:30
Универсидад де Чили - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 1
окончен
11.03.21 03:30
Каракас - Хуниор
1 : 2
окончен
11.03.21 03:30
Гремио - Аякучо
6 : 1
окончен
11.03.21 01:15
Универсидад Католика - Либертад
0 : 1
окончен
10.03.21 03:30
Унион Эспаньола - Индепендьенте дель Валье
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.21 01:15
Сантос - Депортиво Лара
2 : 1
окончен
10.03.21 01:15
Монтевидео Уондерерс - Боливар
1 : 0
окончен
04.03.21 03:30
Гуарани А - Роял Пари
1 : 1
окончен
04.03.21 01:15
Каракас - Универсидад Сесар Вальехо
2 : 0
окончен
03.03.21 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Ливерпуль
3 : 0
окончен
25.02.21 03:30
Роял Пари - Гуарани А
1 : 4
окончен
25.02.21 01:15
Универсидад Сесар Вальехо - Каракас
0 : 0
окончен
24.02.21 03:30
Ливерпуль - Универсидад Католика
2 : 1
окончен
30.01.21 23:00
Палмейрас - Сантос
1 : 0
окончен
14.01.21 01:15
Сантос - Бока Хуниорс
3 : 0
окончен
13.01.21 03:30
Палмейрас - Ривер Плейт
0 : 2
окончен
07.01.21 01:15
Бока Хуниорс - Сантос
0 : 0
окончен
24.12.20 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Расинг А
2 : 0
окончен
18.12.20 03:30
Насьональ М - Ривер Плейт
2 : 6
окончен
17.12.20 03:30
Расинг А - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.20 01:15
Сантос - Гремио
4 : 1
окончен
11.12.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Насьональ М
2 : 0
окончен
10.12.20 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Интернасьонал
0 : 1
окончен
10.12.20 01:15
Гремио - Сантос
1 : 1
окончен
09.12.20 03:30
Либертад - Палмейрас
1 : 1
окончен
04.12.20 03:30
Гремио - Гуарани А
2 : 0
окончен
03.12.20 03:30
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Либертад
0 : 2
окончен
03.12.20 03:30
Интернасьонал - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
03.12.20 01:15
Насьональ М - Индепендьенте дель Валье
0 : 0
окончен
03.12.20 01:15
Палмейрас - Дельфин
5 : 0
окончен
02.12.20 03:30
Фламенго - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
02.12.20 01:15
Ривер Плейт - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 0
окончен
02.12.20 01:15
Сантос - ЛДУ Кито
0 : 1
окончен
27.11.20 03:30
Гуарани А - Гремио
0 : 2
окончен
26.11.20 03:30
Либертад - Хорхе Вильстерманн
3 : 1
окончен
26.11.20 01:15
Дельфин - Палмейрас
1 : 3
окончен
26.11.20 01:15
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Насьональ М
0 : 0
окончен
25.11.20 03:30
Расинг А - Фламенго
1 : 1
окончен
25.11.20 01:15
ЛДУ Кито - Сантос
1 : 2
окончен
25.11.20 01:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Либертад - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 4
окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Интернасьонал
2 : 1
окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Гремио - Америка К
1 : 1
окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Каракас
3 : 0
окончен
22.10.20 03:30
Палмейрас - Тигре
5 : 0
окончен
22.10.20 03:30
Фламенго - Хуниор
3 : 1
окончен
22.10.20 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Барселона
2 : 0
окончен
22.10.20 03:30
Боливар - Гуарани А
2 : 3
окончен
22.10.20 01:15
Расинг А - Эстудиантес Мерида
2 : 1
окончен
22.10.20 01:15
Насьональ М - Альянса Лима
2 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт - ЛДУ Кито
3 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Пеньяроль - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
3 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Сан-Паулу - Депортиво Бинасьональ
5 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Коло-Коло - Хорхе Вильстерманн
0 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 01:15
Олимпия - Дельфин
0 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 01:15
Сантос - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 1
окончен
02.10.20 05:00
Дельфин - Дефенса и Хустисия
3 : 0
окончен
02.10.20 03:00
Тигре - Гуарани А
1 : 3
окончен
02.10.20 01:00
Олимпия - Сантос
2 : 3
окончен
01.10.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Сан-Паулу
2 : 1
окончен
01.10.20 03:30
Хуниор - Барселона
0 : 2
окончен
01.10.20 03:30
Альянса Лима - Эстудиантес Мерида
2 : 2
окончен
01.10.20 03:30
Фламенго - Индепендьенте дель Валье
4 : 0
окончен
01.10.20 01:15
Палмейрас - Боливар
5 : 0
окончен
01.10.20 01:15
Насьональ М - Расинг А
1 : 2
окончен
01.10.20 01:15
Каракас - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Депортиво Бинасьональ
4 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
Америка К - Интернасьонал
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Хорхе Вильстерманн
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Либертад
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 01:15
Пеньяроль - Коло-Коло
3 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 01:15
Гремио - Универсидад Католика
2 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 05:00
Дельфин - Сантос
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 03:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 01:00
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Пеньяроль
3 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 03:30
Америка К - Универсидад Католика
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 03:30
Интернасьонал - Гремио
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 03:30
Гуарани А - Палмейрас
0 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 03:30
Альянса Лима - Расинг А
0 : 2
окончен
24.09.20 01:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Коло-Коло
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 01:15
Дефенса и Хустисия - Олимпия
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 01:15
Каракас - Либертад
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Сан-Паулу
4 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 03:30
Депортиво Бинасьональ - Ривер Плейт
0 : 6
окончен
23.09.20 03:30
Хуниор - Индепендьенте дель Валье
4 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 01:15
Эстудиантес Мерида - Насьональ М
1 : 3
окончен
23.09.20 01:15
Тигре - Боливар
1 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 01:15
Барселона - Фламенго
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 05:00
Барселона - Хуниор
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 05:00
Гуарани А - Тигре
4 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 03:00
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Фламенго
5 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 03:00
Либертад - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 01:00
Сан-Паулу - Ривер Плейт
2 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 01:00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Дельфин
3 : 0
окончен
17.09.20 23:00
Расинг А - Насьональ М
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Гремио
2 : 0
окончен
17.09.20 03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Каракас
2 : 3
окончен
17.09.20 03:30
Боливар - Палмейрас
1 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 01:15
Эстудиантес Мерида - Альянса Лима
3 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 01:15
Интернасьонал - Америка К
4 : 3
окончен
16.09.20 03:30
Сантос - Олимпия
0 : 0
окончен
16.09.20 03:30
Депортиво Бинасьональ - ЛДУ Кито
0 : 1
окончен
16.09.20 01:15
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
2 : 3
окончен
16.09.20 01:15
Коло-Коло - Пеньяроль
2 : 1
окончен
13.03.20 03:00
Гремио - Интернасьонал
0 : 0
окончен
13.03.20 03:00
Расинг А - Альянса Лима
1 : 0
окончен
13.03.20 01:00
Насьональ М - Эстудиантес Мерида
1 : 0
окончен
12.03.20 03:30
Олимпия - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 1
окончен
12.03.20 03:30
Фламенго - Барселона
3 : 0
окончен
12.03.20 03:30
Сан-Паулу - ЛДУ Кито
3 : 0
окончен
12.03.20 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Хуниор
3 : 0
окончен
12.03.20 01:15
Коло-Коло - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 0
окончен
12.03.20 01:15
Пеньяроль - Хорхе Вильстерманн
1 : 0
окончен
12.03.20 01:15
Ривер Плейт - Депортиво Бинасьональ
8 : 0
окончен
11.03.20 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Индепендьенте Медельин
3 : 0
окончен
11.03.20 03:30
Либертад - Каракас
3 : 2
окончен
11.03.20 03:30
Палмейрас - Гуарани А
3 : 1
окончен
11.03.20 01:15
Сантос - Дельфин
1 : 0
окончен
11.03.20 01:15
Боливар - Тигре
2 : 0
окончен
11.03.20 01:15
Универсидад Католика - Америка К
1 : 2
окончен
06.03.20 05:00
Альянса Лима - Насьональ М
0 : 1
окончен
06.03.20 03:00
Депортиво Бинасьональ - Сан-Паулу
2 : 1
окончен
06.03.20 01:00
Эстудиантес Мерида - Расинг А
1 : 2
окончен
05.03.20 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Ривер Плейт
3 : 0
окончен
05.03.20 03:30
Дельфин - Олимпия
1 : 1
окончен
05.03.20 03:30
Хуниор - Фламенго
1 : 2
окончен
05.03.20 03:30
Гуарани А - Боливар
2 : 0
окончен
05.03.20 01:15
Тигре - Палмейрас
0 : 2
окончен
05.03.20 01:15
Барселона - Индепендьенте дель Валье
0 : 3
окончен
05.03.20 01:15
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Коло-Коло
2 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 03:30
Каракас - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 1
окончен
04.03.20 03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Либертад
1 : 2
окончен
04.03.20 03:30
Америка К - Гремио
0 : 2
окончен
04.03.20 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Пеньяроль
1 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 01:15
Интернасьонал - Универсидад Католика
3 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 01:15
Дефенса и Хустисия - Сантос
1 : 2
окончен
28.02.20 01:15
Гуарани А - Палестино
2 : 1
окончен
27.02.20 03:30
Интернасьонал - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 01:15
Серро Портеньо - Барселона
0 : 4
окончен
26.02.20 03:30
Атлетико Тукуман - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 01:15
Палестино - Гуарани А
0 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 03:30
Барселона - Серро Портеньо
1 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 03:30
Депортес Толима - Интернасьонал
0 : 0
окончен
19.02.20 03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 03:30
Спортинг Кристал - Барселона
2 : 1
окончен
13.02.20 03:30
Коринтианс - Гуарани А
2 : 1
окончен
13.02.20 03:30
Атлетико Тукуман - Стронгест
2 : 0
окончен
13.02.20 01:15
Серро Портеньо - Университарио
1 : 0
окончен
13.02.20 01:15
Палестино - Серро-Ларго
5 : 1
окончен
12.02.20 03:30
Депортес Толима - Макара
1 : 0
окончен
12.02.20 01:15
Депортиво Тачира - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 0
окончен
12.02.20 01:15
Интернасьонал - Универсидад де Чили
2 : 0
окончен
07.02.20 03:30
Барселона - Спортинг Кристал
4 : 0
окончен
06.02.20 03:30
Гуарани А - Коринтианс
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.20 03:30
Стронгест - Атлетико Тукуман
2 : 0
окончен
06.02.20 01:15
Университарио - Серро Портеньо
1 : 1
окончен
06.02.20 01:15
Серро-Ларго - Палестино
1 : 1
окончен
05.02.20 03:30
Макара - Депортес Толима
0 : 1
окончен
05.02.20 03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Депортиво Тачира
4 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 00:00
Универсидад де Чили - Интернасьонал
0 : 0
окончен
30.01.20 03:30
Барселона - Прогресо
3 : 1
окончен
30.01.20 01:15
Гуарани А - Сан-Хосе Оруро
4 : 0
окончен
29.01.20 03:30
Университарио - Карабобо
1 : 0
окончен
23.01.20 03:30
Прогресо - Барселона
0 : 2
окончен
23.01.20 01:15
Сан-Хосе Оруро - Гуарани А
0 : 1
окончен
22.01.20 01:15
Карабобо - Университарио
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 23:00
Фламенго - Ривер Плейт
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 03:30
Фламенго - Гремио
5 : 0
окончен
23.10.19 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Ривер Плейт
1 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 03:30
Гремио - Фламенго
1 : 1
окончен
02.10.19 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Бока Хуниорс
2 : 0
окончен
30.08.19 01:15
Серро Портеньо - Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 03:30
Интернасьонал - Фламенго
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 01:15
Бока Хуниорс - ЛДУ Кито
0 : 0
окончен
28.08.19 03:30
Палмейрас - Гремио
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.19 01:15
Ривер Плейт - Серро Портеньо
2 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 03:30
Фламенго - Интернасьонал
2 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 01:15
ЛДУ Кито - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 3
окончен
21.08.19 03:30
Гремио - Палмейрас
0 : 1
окончен
02.08.19 03:30
Либертад - Гремио
0 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
2 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 03:30
Фламенго - Эмелек
2 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 01:15
Серро Портеньо - Сан-Лоренсо
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 01:15
Интернасьонал - Насьональ М
2 : 0
окончен
31.07.19 03:30
Олимпия - ЛДУ Кито
1 : 1
окончен
31.07.19 03:30
Палмейрас - Годой-Крус
4 : 0
окончен
31.07.19 01:15
Крузейро - Ривер Плейт
0 : 0
окончен
26.07.19 03:30
Гремио - Либертад
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 03:30
Эмелек - Фламенго
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 01:15
Сан-Лоренсо - Серро Портеньо
0 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 01:15
Насьональ М - Интернасьонал
0 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 03:30
Годой-Крус - Палмейрас
2 : 2
окончен
24.07.19 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Олимпия
3 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 01:15
Ривер Плейт - Крузейро
0 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
2 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 03:30
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Депортес Толима
0 : 2
окончен
10.05.19 01:15
Годой-Крус - Универсидад де Консепсьон
1 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 01:15
Олимпия - Спортинг Кристал
0 : 1
окончен
09.05.19 03:30
Пеньяроль - Фламенго
0 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 03:30
Хуниор - Мельгар
0 : 1
окончен
09.05.19 03:30
Палмейрас - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Сан-Хосе Оруро
4 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 01:15
Гремио - Универсидад Католика
2 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 01:15
Крузейро - Эмелек
1 : 2
окончен
09.05.19 01:15
Росарио Сентраль - Либертад
2 : 1
окончен
09.05.19 01:15
Уракан - Депортиво Лара
3 : 0
окончен
08.05.19 03:30
Альянса Лима - Палестино
1 : 2
окончен
08.05.19 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Интернасьонал
2 : 2
окончен
08.05.19 01:15
Самора - Атлетико Минейро
1 : 2
окончен
08.05.19 01:15
Насьональ М - Серро Портеньо
1 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 05:00
Мельгар - Палмейрас
0 : 4
окончен
26.04.19 03:00
Хуниор - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 0
окончен
25.04.19 23:00
Самора - Серро Портеньо
2 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Фламенго
2 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 03:30
Депортес Толима - Бока Хуниорс
2 : 2
окончен
25.04.19 03:30
Сан-Хосе Оруро - Пеньяроль
3 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 03:30
Альянса Лима - Интернасьонал
0 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 01:15
Росарио Сентраль - Универсидад Католика
1 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 01:15
Палестино - Ривер Плейт
0 : 2
окончен
25.04.19 01:15
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
3 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Насьональ М
0 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 03:30
Годой-Крус - Спортинг Кристал
2 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 01:15
Универсидад де Консепсьон - Олимпия
3 : 3
окончен
24.04.19 01:15
Либертад - Гремио
0 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 01:15
Уракан - Эмелек
1 : 2
окончен
23.04.19 23:00
Депортиво Лара - Крузейро
0 : 2
окончен
12.04.19 05:00
Эмелек - Депортиво Лара
2 : 2
окончен
12.04.19 03:00
Фламенго - Сан-Хосе Оруро
6 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 01:00
Ривер Плейт - Альянса Лима
3 : 0
окончен
11.04.19 03:30
Гремио - Росарио Сентраль
3 : 1
окончен
11.04.19 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Либертад
2 : 3
окончен
11.04.19 03:30
Палмейрас - Хуниор
3 : 0
окончен
11.04.19 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Хорхе Вильстерманн
4 : 0
окончен
11.04.19 01:15
Спортинг Кристал - Универсидад де Консепсьон
2 : 0
окончен
11.04.19 01:15
Насьональ М - Самора
1 : 0
окончен
11.04.19 01:15
Серро Портеньо - Атлетико Минейро
4 : 1
окончен
11.04.19 01:15
Крузейро - Уракан
4 : 0
окончен
10.04.19 03:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Мельгар
2 : 0
окончен
10.04.19 03:30
Пеньяроль - ЛДУ Кито
1 : 0
окончен
10.04.19 03:30
Интернасьонал - Палестино
3 : 2
окончен
10.04.19 01:15
Олимпия - Годой-Крус
2 : 1
окончен
10.04.19 01:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
окончен
05.04.19 05:00
Спортинг Кристал - Олимпия
0 : 3
окончен
05.04.19 03:00
Либертад - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 0
окончен
05.04.19 01:00
Универсидад Католика - Гремио
1 : 0
окончен
04.04.19 03:30
Депортес Толима - Хорхе Вильстерманн
2 : 2
окончен
04.04.19 03:30
Фламенго - Пеньяроль
0 : 1
окончен
04.04.19 03:30
Депортиво Лара - Уракан
2 : 1
окончен
04.04.19 03:30
Эмелек - Крузейро
0 : 1
окончен
04.04.19 01:15
Атлетико Минейро - Самора
3 : 2
окончен
04.04.19 01:15
Универсидад де Консепсьон - Годой-Крус
0 : 0
окончен
04.04.19 01:15
Интернасьонал - Ривер Плейт
2 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 03:30
Палестино - Альянса Лима
3 : 0
окончен
03.04.19 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Бока Хуниорс
3 : 0
окончен
03.04.19 03:30
Мельгар - Хуниор
1 : 0
окончен
03.04.19 01:15
Серро Портеньо - Насьональ М
1 : 0
окончен
03.04.19 01:15
Сан-Хосе Оруро - ЛДУ Кито
3 : 3
окончен
03.04.19 01:15
Сан-Лоренсо - Палмейрас
1 : 0
окончен
28.03.19 03:30
Крузейро - Депортиво Лара
2 : 0
окончен
15.03.19 05:00
Эмелек - Уракан
0 : 0
окончен
15.03.19 03:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Хорхе Вильстерманн
4 : 0
окончен
15.03.19 01:00
Пеньяроль - Сан-Хосе Оруро
4 : 0
окончен
14.03.19 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 1
окончен
14.03.19 03:30
Фламенго - ЛДУ Кито
3 : 1
окончен
14.03.19 03:30
Интернасьонал - Альянса Лима
2 : 0
окончен
14.03.19 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Палестино
0 : 0
окончен
14.03.19 01:15
Сан-Лоренсо - Хуниор
1 : 0
окончен
14.03.19 01:15
Серро Портеньо - Самора
2 : 1
окончен
13.03.19 03:30
Насьональ М - Атлетико Минейро
1 : 0
окончен
13.03.19 03:30
Спортинг Кристал - Годой-Крус
1 : 1
окончен
13.03.19 03:30
Гремио - Либертад
0 : 1
окончен
13.03.19 01:15
Бока Хуниорс - Депортес Толима
3 : 0
окончен
13.03.19 01:15
Палмейрас - Мельгар
3 : 0
окончен
13.03.19 01:15
Олимпия - Универсидад де Консепсьон
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.19 22:00
Депортиво Лара - Эмелек
0 : 0
окончен
08.03.19 03:00
ЛДУ Кито - Пеньяроль
2 : 0
окончен
08.03.19 01:00
Уракан - Крузейро
0 : 1
окончен
07.03.19 03:30
Хуниор - Палмейрас
0 : 2
окончен
07.03.19 03:30
Альянса Лима - Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
окончен
07.03.19 03:30
Самора - Насьональ М
0 : 1
окончен
07.03.19 03:30
Росарио Сентраль - Гремио
1 : 1
окончен
07.03.19 01:15
Универсидад де Консепсьон - Спортинг Кристал
5 : 4
окончен
07.03.19 01:15
Палестино - Интернасьонал
0 : 1
окончен
07.03.19 01:15
Атлетико Минейро - Серро Портеньо
0 : 1
окончен
06.03.19 03:30
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
06.03.19 03:30
Либертад - Универсидад Католика
4 : 1
окончен
06.03.19 03:30
Депортес Толима - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 0
окончен
06.03.19 01:15
Годой-Крус - Олимпия
0 : 0
окончен
06.03.19 01:15
Сан-Хосе Оруро - Фламенго
0 : 1
окончен
06.03.19 01:15
Мельгар - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Либертад
1 : 0
окончен
28.02.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Дефенсор Спортинг
0 : 0
окончен
28.02.19 01:15
Палестино - Тальерес
2 : 1
окончен
27.02.19 03:30
Каракас - Мельгар
2 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 03:30
Либертад - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 03:30
Дефенсор Спортинг - Атлетико Минейро
0 : 2
окончен
21.02.19 01:15
Тальерес - Палестино
2 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 03:30
Мельгар - Каракас
2 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 02:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Ла-Гуайра
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 02:30
Каракас - Дельфин
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 02:30
Сан-Паулу - Тальерес
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 00:15
Либертад - Стронгест
5 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 00:15
Универсидад де Чили - Мельгар
0 : 0
окончен
13.02.19 02:30
Барселона - Дефенсор Спортинг
1 : 0
окончен
13.02.19 02:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Палестино
1 : 1
окончен
13.02.19 00:15
Атлетико Минейро - Данубио
3 : 2
окончен
08.02.19 02:30
Ла-Гуайра - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 1
окончен
07.02.19 02:30
Тальерес - Сан-Паулу
2 : 0
окончен
07.02.19 02:30
Палестино - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 1
окончен
07.02.19 00:15
Дельфин - Каракас
1 : 1
окончен
07.02.19 00:15
Дефенсор Спортинг - Барселона
1 : 2
окончен
06.02.19 02:30
Стронгест - Либертад
1 : 1
окончен
06.02.19 02:30
Мельгар - Универсидад де Чили
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.19 00:15
Данубио - Атлетико Минейро
2 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 02:30
Дефенсор Спортинг - Боливар
2 : 3
окончен
31.01.19 00:15
Насьональ А - Дельфин
1 : 2
окончен
30.01.19 02:30
Реал Гарсиласо - Ла-Гуайра
2 : 1
окончен
24.01.19 02:30
Ла-Гуайра - Реал Гарсиласо
1 : 0
окончен
24.01.19 02:30
Боливар - Дефенсор Спортинг
2 : 4
окончен
23.01.19 02:30
Дельфин - Насьональ А
3 : 0
окончен