17.02.20 04:15
Депортиво Кукута - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 0
окончен
17.02.20 02:10
Хуниор - Онсе Кальдас
0 : 0
окончен
17.02.20 00:05
Энвигадо - Атлетико Букараманга
4 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 22:00
Патриотас Бояка - Санта-Фе
0 : 2
окончен
16.02.20 04:15
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортиво Кали
2 : 2
окончен
16.02.20 02:10
Мильонариос - Бояка Чико
2 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 00:05
Америка К - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 04:05
Альянса Петролера - Ла Экидад
1 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 02:00
Рионегро Агилас - Депортес Толима
1 : 1
окончен
12.02.20 04:05
Бояка Чико - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 3
окончен
11.02.20 03:40
Онсе Кальдас - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.20 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Мильонариос
4 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 22:00
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Перейра
3 : 3
окончен
09.02.20 04:15
Санта-Фе - Хуниор
3 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 02:10
Депортиво Кали - Америка К
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 00:05
Депортиво Кукута - Альянса Петролера
0 : 2
окончен
08.02.20 04:10
Депортес Толима - Энвигадо
3 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 02:05
Депортиво Пасто - Атлетико Букараманга
4 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 00:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Патриотас Бояка
3 : 1
окончен
05.02.20 04:05
Патриотас Бояка - Депортиво Кали
0 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 02:00
Энвигадо - Онсе Кальдас
0 : 1
окончен
04.02.20 02:00
Рионегро Агилас - Санта-Фе
1 : 0
окончен
04.02.20 00:00
Альянса Петролера - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 1
окончен
03.02.20 03:30
Америка К - Бояка Чико
1 : 0
окончен
03.02.20 01:20
Мильонариос - Ла Экидад
2 : 2
окончен
02.02.20 23:15
Депортиво Перейра - Депортиво Кукута
2 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 04:15
Атлетико Насьональ - Хагуарес де Кордоба
1 : 2
окончен
02.02.20 02:10
Хуниор - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 00:05
Атлетико Букараманга - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
окончен
31.01.20 02:05
Депортиво Кукута - Мильонариос
1 : 1
окончен
31.01.20 02:05
Санта-Фе - Энвигадо
1 : 1
окончен
31.01.20 00:00
Альянса Петролера - Депортиво Перейра
1 : 0
окончен
30.01.20 04:15
Ла Экидад - Атлетико Насьональ
3 : 4
окончен
30.01.20 02:10
Бояка Чико - Патриотас Бояка
1 : 0
окончен
30.01.20 00:05
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Америка К
2 : 2
окончен
29.01.20 04:10
Депортиво Кали - Хуниор
0 : 0
окончен
29.01.20 02:05
Индепендьенте Медельин - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 1
окончен
29.01.20 00:00
Онсе Кальдас - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 1
окончен
27.01.20 03:30
Мильонариос - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 2
окончен
27.01.20 01:20
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортиво Перейра
2 : 0
окончен
26.01.20 23:15
Патриотас Бояка - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 04:15
Америка К - Альянса Петролера
3 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 02:10
Хуниор - Ла Экидад
2 : 0
окончен
26.01.20 00:05
Атлетико Букараманга - Депортиво Кали
0 : 2
окончен
25.01.20 22:00
Энвигадо - Бояка Чико
1 : 0
окончен
25.01.20 04:05
Онсе Кальдас - Санта-Фе
0 : 0
окончен
25.01.20 02:00
Рионегро Агилас - Хагуарес де Кордоба
2 : 0
окончен
24.01.20 03:45
Депортес Толима - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 2
окончен
08.12.19 00:00
Америка К - Хуниор
2 : 0
окончен
02.12.19 03:00
Хуниор - Америка К
0 : 0
окончен
29.11.19 03:30
Америка К - Санта-Фе
2 : 0
окончен
29.11.19 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Альянса Петролера
0 : 0
окончен
28.11.19 03:30
Депортес Толима - Хуниор
2 : 2
окончен
28.11.19 01:00
Депортиво Кукута - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 1
окончен
25.11.19 01:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортес Толима
1 : 1
окончен
25.11.19 01:00
Хуниор - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 23:00
Санта-Фе - Депортиво Кали
1 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 02:00
Альянса Петролера - Америка К
0 : 1
окончен
21.11.19 04:30
Депортиво Кали - Америка К
2 : 1
окончен
21.11.19 03:00
Хуниор - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 0
окончен
21.11.19 02:20
Альянса Петролера - Санта-Фе
1 : 1
окончен
21.11.19 01:00
Депортес Толима - Депортиво Кукута
0 : 1
окончен
18.11.19 04:30
Депортиво Кукута - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
окончен
18.11.19 02:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Хуниор
2 : 2
окончен
18.11.19 00:30
Америка К - Депортиво Кали
1 : 0
окончен
17.11.19 22:30
Санта-Фе - Альянса Петролера
1 : 0
окончен
15.11.19 04:30
Америка К - Альянса Петролера
3 : 1
окончен
15.11.19 03:00
Депортиво Кукута - Хуниор
1 : 3
окончен
14.11.19 04:30
Депортиво Кали - Санта-Фе
1 : 0
окончен
14.11.19 03:00
Депортес Толима - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 0
окончен
11.11.19 03:30
Альянса Петролера - Депортиво Кали
3 : 2
окончен
11.11.19 01:00
Хуниор - Депортес Толима
1 : 3
окончен
10.11.19 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортиво Кукута
3 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 01:00
Санта-Фе - Америка К
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Санта-Фе - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Америка К - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Хуниор - Депортиво Кукута
0 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Патриотас Бояка - Альянса Петролера
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Депортес Толима
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Энвигадо - Депортиво Кали
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 01:20
Онсе Кальдас - Унион Магдалена
3 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 01:20
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Атлетико Уила
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 01:20
Рионегро Агилас - Мильонариос
0 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 01:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Ла Экидад
2 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 03:30
Депортиво Кукута - Америка К
3 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 04:30
Депортес Толима - Патриотас Бояка
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 02:30
Депортиво Кали - Онсе Кальдас
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 01:30
Альянса Петролера - Хуниор
0 : 0
окончен
24.10.19 23:30
Унион Магдалена - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.19 23:30
Ла Экидад - Хагуарес де Кордоба
2 : 0
окончен
24.10.19 23:30
Атлетико Уила - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 23:30
Депортиво Пасто - Рионегро Агилас
3 : 3
окончен
24.10.19 04:15
Мильонариос - Санта-Фе
2 : 4
окончен
24.10.19 02:15
Атлетико Насьональ - Энвигадо
1 : 1
окончен
21.10.19 03:45
Индепендьенте Медельин - Альянса Петролера
2 : 0
окончен
21.10.19 01:00
Санта-Фе - Унион Магдалена
2 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 23:15
Рионегро Агилас - Депортиво Кали
1 : 4
окончен
20.10.19 04:00
Хуниор - Мильонариос
1 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 02:00
Депортес Толима - Депортиво Кукута
2 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 01:00
Америка К - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 00:00
Онсе Кальдас - Атлетико Уила
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 22:00
Патриотас Бояка - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 04:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Хагуарес де Кордоба
4 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 02:00
Энвигадо - Ла Экидад
0 : 0
окончен
15.10.19 03:00
Атлетико Уила - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 2
окончен
14.10.19 04:00
Депортиво Кукута - Патриотас Бояка
1 : 0
окончен
14.10.19 02:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 1
окончен
14.10.19 01:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 0
окончен
14.10.19 00:00
Унион Магдалена - Энвигадо
1 : 0
окончен
13.10.19 22:00
Ла Экидад - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
окончен
13.10.19 03:45
Мильонариос - Америка К
1 : 2
окончен
13.10.19 01:20
Альянса Петролера - Депортес Толима
0 : 1
окончен
13.10.19 01:00
Депортиво Кали - Санта-Фе
0 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 23:00
Депортиво Пасто - Хуниор
2 : 1
окончен
11.10.19 04:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Депортиво Кукута
3 : 0
окончен
11.10.19 02:00
Патриотас Бояка - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 2
окончен
11.10.19 00:00
Онсе Кальдас - Атлетико Букараманга
3 : 0
окончен
11.10.19 00:00
Рионегро Агилас - Ла Экидад
0 : 0
окончен
10.10.19 04:00
Санта-Фе - Атлетико Уила
0 : 0
окончен
10.10.19 04:00
Хуниор - Депортиво Кали
3 : 0
окончен
10.10.19 02:00
Америка К - Унион Магдалена
2 : 0
окончен
10.10.19 01:00
Депортес Толима - Мильонариос
2 : 0
окончен
10.10.19 00:00
Альянса Петролера - Депортиво Пасто
2 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 03:30
Энвигадо - Хагуарес де Кордоба
2 : 0
окончен
07.10.19 04:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 2
окончен
07.10.19 02:00
Ла Экидад - Санта-Фе
0 : 3
окончен
07.10.19 01:00
Депортиво Кали - Америка К
3 : 2
окончен
07.10.19 00:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
07.10.19 00:00
Унион Магдалена - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 23:00
Мильонариос - Патриотас Бояка
0 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 04:00
Депортиво Кукута - Альянса Петролера
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 01:30
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Онсе Кальдас
2 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 01:30
Атлетико Уила - Энвигадо
0 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 04:00
Санта-Фе - Атлетико Букараманга
2 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 02:00
Депортес Толима - Депортиво Кали
5 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 00:00
Хуниор - Ла Экидад
1 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Патриотас Бояка - Унион Магдалена
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 04:00
Депортиво Кукута - Мильонариос
3 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 02:00
Америка К - Атлетико Уила
0 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 01:00
Альянса Петролера - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 0
окончен
02.10.19 04:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Депортиво Пасто
3 : 1
окончен
02.10.19 02:00
Рионегро Агилас - Хагуарес де Кордоба
3 : 0
окончен
01.10.19 23:30
Энвигадо - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 3
окончен
30.09.19 17:00
Унион Магдалена - Хуниор
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.19 01:00
Ла Экидад - Америка К
3 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 04:00
Депортиво Кали - Патриотас Бояка
3 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 02:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Энвигадо
2 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 01:00
Онсе Кальдас - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Санта-Фе
0 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Депортиво Кукута
2 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 04:00
Атлетико Уила - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 03:45
Мильонариос - Альянса Петролера
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.19 03:30
Хуниор - Хагуарес де Кордоба
3 : 0
окончен
23.09.19 01:20
Альянса Петролера - Унион Магдалена
1 : 0
окончен
23.09.19 01:00
Депортиво Кукута - Депортиво Кали
1 : 4
окончен
22.09.19 23:15
Санта-Фе - Энвигадо
3 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 04:00
Америка К - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 02:00
Рионегро Агилас - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 01:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Мильонариос
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 00:00
Патриотас Бояка - Атлетико Уила
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 02:30
Депортес Толима - Ла Экидад
0 : 1
окончен
18.09.19 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Альянса Петролера
0 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 04:00
Атлетико Уила - Хуниор
1 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 01:45
Энвигадо - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 4
окончен
16.09.19 01:00
Мильонариос - Депортиво Пасто
2 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 23:30
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Америка К
2 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 03:45
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортиво Кукута
2 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 01:30
Ла Экидад - Патриотас Бояка
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 01:00
Онсе Кальдас - Санта-Фе
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 23:15
Унион Магдалена - Депортес Толима
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 03:30
Атлетико Букараманга - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 0
окончен
10.09.19 03:00
Патриотас Бояка - Ла Экидад
1 : 1
окончен
09.09.19 03:45
Америка К - Депортиво Кали
2 : 1
окончен
09.09.19 01:45
Депортес Толима - Атлетико Уила
0 : 0
окончен
09.09.19 01:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 4
окончен
08.09.19 23:45
Альянса Петролера - Хагуарес де Кордоба
1 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 21:45
Депортиво Пасто - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 03:00
Санта-Фе - Мильонариос
1 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 01:00
Хуниор - Унион Магдалена
1 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 01:00
Рионегро Агилас - Энвигадо
1 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 23:00
Депортиво Кукута - Атлетико Букараманга
2 : 0
окончен
05.09.19 04:00
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 0
окончен
05.09.19 02:00
Атлетико Уила - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 1
окончен
05.09.19 00:00
Унион Магдалена - Мильонариос
2 : 1
окончен
02.09.19 04:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Мильонариос
1 : 1
окончен
02.09.19 02:00
Атлетико Уила - Депортес Толима
0 : 1
окончен
02.09.19 02:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Хуниор
0 : 0
окончен
02.09.19 01:00
Санта-Фе - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 0
окончен
02.09.19 00:00
Депортиво Кали - Депортиво Пасто
3 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 04:00
Энвигадо - Рионегро Агилас
3 : 3
окончен
01.09.19 02:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Патриотас Бояка
1 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 01:00
Онсе Кальдас - Америка К
2 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 00:00
Унион Магдалена - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 22:00
Ла Экидад - Альянса Петролера
1 : 2
окончен
27.08.19 04:00
Депортес Толима - Хагуарес де Кордоба
2 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 03:45
Америка К - Энвигадо
1 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 01:45
Рионегро Агилас - Санта-Фе
1 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 01:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Индепендьенте Медельин
5 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 23:45
Альянса Петролера - Атлетико Уила
1 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 21:45
Патриотас Бояка - Атлетико Букараманга
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 03:45
Мильонариос - Депортиво Кали
2 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 01:30
Депортиво Кукута - Ла Экидад
2 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 01:00
Хуниор - Онсе Кальдас
0 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 23:15
Депортиво Пасто - Унион Магдалена
2 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 04:00
Санта-Фе - Америка К
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.19 02:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.19 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Альянса Петролера
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 04:00
Депортиво Кали - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 02:00
Энвигадо - Хуниор
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 02:00
Онсе Кальдас - Патриотас Бояка
2 : 2
окончен
22.08.19 00:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Депортес Толима
1 : 1
окончен
20.08.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Атлетико Уила
4 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 04:00
Депортиво Кали - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 02:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Унион Магдалена
3 : 1
окончен
19.08.19 01:00
Хуниор - Санта-Фе
1 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 00:00
Альянса Петролера - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 03:45
Депортес Толима - Онсе Кальдас
0 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 01:30
Депортиво Кукута - Хагуарес де Кордоба
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 01:00
Америка К - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 23:15
Мильонариос - Ла Экидад
3 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 03:30
Патриотас Бояка - Энвигадо
3 : 0
окончен
12.08.19 04:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Депортиво Кукута
2 : 0
окончен
12.08.19 02:00
Рионегро Агилас - Хуниор
1 : 0
окончен
12.08.19 01:00
Атлетико Уила - Мильонариос
1 : 1
окончен
12.08.19 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 22:00
Санта-Фе - Патриотас Бояка
0 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 04:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Америка К
4 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 02:00
Энвигадо - Депортес Толима
2 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 01:00
Ла Экидад - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 00:00
Унион Магдалена - Депортиво Кали
2 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 03:30
Онсе Кальдас - Альянса Петролера
0 : 0
окончен
07.08.19 03:45
Атлетико Насьональ - Атлетико Уила
4 : 1
окончен
05.08.19 23:00
Депортиво Пасто - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 1
окончен
05.08.19 03:45
Депортес Толима - Санта-Фе
4 : 0
окончен
05.08.19 01:45
Патриотас Бояка - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 0
окончен
05.08.19 01:00
Хуниор - Америка К
0 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 23:45
Альянса Петролера - Энвигадо
1 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 04:00
Мильонариос - Хагуарес де Кордоба
2 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 02:00
Депортиво Кукута - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 01:00
Депортиво Кали - Ла Экидад
2 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 00:00
Унион Магдалена - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 1
окончен
29.07.19 03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
29.07.19 01:30
Санта-Фе - Альянса Петролера
0 : 1
окончен
29.07.19 01:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 23:15
Атлетико Уила - Депортиво Кали
2 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 03:45
Онсе Кальдас - Депортиво Пасто
3 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 01:30
Ла Экидад - Унион Магдалена
2 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 01:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Мильонариос
1 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 23:15
Энвигадо - Депортиво Кукута
4 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 03:30
Рионегро Агилас - Депортес Толима
0 : 2
окончен
26.07.19 03:30
Америка К - Патриотас Бояка
1 : 1
окончен
23.07.19 04:00
Ла Экидад - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 1
окончен
22.07.19 03:45
Атлетико Насьональ - Атлетико Букараманга
0 : 0
окончен
22.07.19 01:45
Патриотас Бояка - Хуниор
2 : 0
окончен
22.07.19 01:00
Мильонариос - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 0
окончен
21.07.19 23:45
Альянса Петролера - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 03:45
Депортес Толима - Америка К
0 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 01:30
Депортиво Кали - Хагуарес де Кордоба
4 : 0
окончен
21.07.19 01:30
Депортиво Кукута - Санта-Фе
1 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 23:15
Унион Магдалена - Атлетико Уила
0 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 03:30
Энвигадо - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 1
окончен
17.07.19 03:45
Атлетико Букараманга - Депортиво Кали
0 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 03:30
Рионегро Агилас - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 3
окончен
15.07.19 03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Патриотас Бояка
3 : 0
окончен
15.07.19 01:30
Америка К - Альянса Петролера
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.19 01:00
Мильонариос - Энвигадо
1 : 2
окончен
14.07.19 23:15
Депортиво Пасто - Санта-Фе
0 : 0
окончен
14.07.19 03:45
Онсе Кальдас - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 2
окончен
14.07.19 01:15
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Унион Магдалена
1 : 0
окончен
14.07.19 01:00
Хуниор - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 23:15
Атлетико Уила - Ла Экидад
3 : 2
окончен
13.06.19 03:45
Депортиво Пасто - Хуниор
1 : 0
окончен
09.06.19 03:30
Хуниор - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 0
окончен
06.06.19 02:00
Депортиво Кали - Депортес Толима
1 : 2
окончен
06.06.19 02:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Хуниор
2 : 3
окончен
05.06.19 23:30
Мильонариос - Америка К
1 : 2
окончен
05.06.19 23:30
Депортиво Пасто - Унион Магдалена
3 : 0
окончен
03.06.19 03:15
Хуниор - Депортиво Кали
2 : 0
окончен
03.06.19 01:30
Депортес Толима - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 1
окончен
02.06.19 02:00
Америка К - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 3
окончен
02.06.19 00:00
Унион Магдалена - Мильонариос
1 : 1
окончен
27.05.19 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 1
окончен
27.05.19 01:15
Депортес Толима - Хуниор
1 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 01:00
Мильонариос - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 0
окончен
23.05.19 04:00
Америка К - Унион Магдалена
4 : 0
окончен
20.05.19 03:00
Хуниор - Депортес Толима
1 : 1
окончен
20.05.19 01:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортиво Кали
1 : 3
окончен
18.05.19 23:30
Унион Магдалена - Америка К
0 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Мильонариос
1 : 1
окончен
17.05.19 04:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортес Толима
1 : 2
окончен
17.05.19 03:00
Депортиво Кали - Хуниор
1 : 2
окончен
16.05.19 04:00
Мильонариос - Унион Магдалена
1 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 22:30
Депортиво Пасто - Америка К
1 : 0
окончен
14.05.19 03:45
Депортес Толима - Депортиво Кали
1 : 1
окончен
13.05.19 03:00
Хуниор - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 0
окончен
13.05.19 01:00
Америка К - Мильонариос
1 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 23:45
Унион Магдалена - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 3
окончен
06.05.19 01:30
Ла Экидад - Атлетико Букараманга
3 : 1
окончен
06.05.19 01:30
Мильонариос - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Унион Магдалена - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Депортиво Кали - Энвигадо
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Санта-Фе
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Депортиво Пасто - Америка К
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Депортиво Кукута - Хуниор
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Альянса Петролера - Патриотас Бояка
3 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Депортес Толима - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 03:45
Атлетико Уила - Хагуарес де Кордоба
0 : 2
окончен
03.05.19 04:15
Америка К - Депортиво Кукута
2 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 02:15
Хуниор - Альянса Петролера
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 00:15
Атлетико Букараманга - Унион Магдалена
0 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 04:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Атлетико Уила
2 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 02:00
Санта-Фе - Мильонариос
0 : 0
окончен
02.05.19 02:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Ла Экидад
1 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 00:00
Рионегро Агилас - Депортиво Пасто
2 : 1
окончен
01.05.19 22:00
Патриотас Бояка - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 03:00
Энвигадо - Атлетико Насьональ
4 : 0
окончен
29.04.19 04:00
Депортиво Кукута - Депортес Толима
0 : 2
окончен
29.04.19 02:00
Атлетико Уила - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 0
окончен
29.04.19 01:00
Мильонариос - Хуниор
2 : 0
окончен
29.04.19 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Патриотас Бояка
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 04:00
Альянса Петролера - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 02:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Америка К
2 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 01:00
Депортиво Кали - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 00:00
Унион Магдалена - Санта-Фе
3 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 22:00
Ла Экидад - Энвигадо
0 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 04:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 0
окончен
25.04.19 02:30
Онсе Кальдас - Депортиво Кали
4 : 0
окончен
25.04.19 00:30
Ла Экидад - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 2
окончен
23.04.19 04:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Атлетико Уила
2 : 4
окончен
22.04.19 04:00
Рионегро Агилас - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 02:00
Хуниор - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 01:30
Америка К - Мильонариос
1 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 00:00
Энвигадо - Унион Магдалена
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 22:00
Патриотас Бояка - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 04:00
Санта-Фе - Депортиво Кали
1 : 2
окончен
21.04.19 01:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Хагуарес де Кордоба
3 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 22:00
Депортес Толима - Альянса Петролера
2 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 22:00
Онсе Кальдас - Ла Экидад
1 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Патриотас Бояка
4 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 23:15
Унион Магдалена - Америка К
0 : 3
окончен
18.04.19 04:00
Депортиво Кали - Хуниор
0 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 03:00
Мильонариос - Депортес Толима
1 : 2
окончен
18.04.19 02:00
Атлетико Уила - Санта-Фе
0 : 3
окончен
18.04.19 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Энвигадо
2 : 2
окончен
17.04.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Альянса Петролера
1 : 0
окончен
17.04.19 03:45
Атлетико Букараманга - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
окончен
15.04.19 03:30
Америка К - Депортиво Кали
0 : 1
окончен
15.04.19 01:00
Депортес Толима - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 0
окончен
15.04.19 01:00
Хуниор - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 0
окончен
15.04.19 01:00
Энвигадо - Атлетико Уила
1 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 23:00
Альянса Петролера - Депортиво Кукута
0 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 23:00
Патриотас Бояка - Мильонариос
1 : 3
окончен
14.04.19 04:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Атлетико Букараманга
4 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 02:00
Санта-Фе - Ла Экидад
1 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 00:00
Онсе Кальдас - Хагуарес де Кордоба
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 22:00
Рионегро Агилас - Унион Магдалена
0 : 1
окончен
09.04.19 04:00
Онсе Кальдас - Энвигадо
1 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 04:00
Мильонариос - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 02:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Санта-Фе
2 : 1
окончен
08.04.19 01:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Альянса Петролера
1 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 04:00
Ла Экидад - Хуниор
2 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 01:00
Атлетико Уила - Америка К
2 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 23:15
Унион Магдалена - Патриотас Бояка
4 : 0
окончен
05.04.19 04:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 02:00
Санта-Фе - Хагуарес де Кордоба
0 : 0
окончен
04.04.19 04:00
Альянса Петролера - Мильонариос
0 : 2
окончен
04.04.19 02:00
Депортиво Кукута - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 3
окончен
04.04.19 00:00
Энвигадо - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 04:00
Америка К - Ла Экидад
1 : 3
окончен
03.04.19 02:00
Рионегро Агилас - Атлетико Уила
0 : 0
окончен
01.04.19 03:30
Энвигадо - Санта-Фе
0 : 0
окончен
01.04.19 01:30
Мильонариос - Индепендьенте Медельин
3 : 2
окончен
01.04.19 01:00
Депортиво Кали - Депортиво Кукута
2 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 23:15
Унион Магдалена - Альянса Петролера
1 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 04:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 02:00
Онсе Кальдас - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 01:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Америка К
0 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Хуниор
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 22:00
Ла Экидад - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 03:45
Атлетико Уила - Патриотас Бояка
1 : 1
окончен
29.03.19 04:00
Мильонариос - Санта-Фе
1 : 1
окончен
29.03.19 02:00
Депортиво Кукута - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 2
окончен
28.03.19 04:15
Депортес Толима - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 1
окончен
28.03.19 02:15
Хуниор - Унион Магдалена
1 : 1
окончен
26.03.19 03:30
Рионегро Агилас - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 1
окончен
26.03.19 01:30
Патриотас Бояка - Ла Экидад
3 : 1
окончен
25.03.19 04:00
Санта-Фе - Онсе Кальдас
0 : 2
окончен
25.03.19 02:00
Америка К - Хагуарес де Кордоба
1 : 0
окончен
25.03.19 01:00
Хуниор - Атлетико Уила
3 : 0
окончен
25.03.19 00:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Энвигадо
4 : 1
окончен
24.03.19 03:45
Депортес Толима - Унион Магдалена
1 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 01:30
Альянса Петролера - Депортиво Кали
1 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 01:00
Депортиво Кукута - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 3
окончен
23.03.19 23:15
Депортиво Пасто - Мильонариос
1 : 0
окончен
21.03.19 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортиво Кали
2 : 2
окончен
18.03.19 04:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 0
окончен
18.03.19 02:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Альянса Петролера
0 : 0
окончен
18.03.19 00:00
Атлетико Уила - Депортес Толима
1 : 5
окончен
17.03.19 23:30
Унион Магдалена - Хуниор
1 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 22:00
Онсе Кальдас - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 03:45
Энвигадо - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 01:30
Ла Экидад - Патриотас Бояка
2 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 01:00
Депортиво Кали - Америка К
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 23:15
Индепендьенте Медельин - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 2
окончен
11.03.19 04:00
Америка К - Онсе Кальдас
3 : 1
окончен
11.03.19 02:00
Депортиво Кукута - Унион Магдалена
3 : 1
окончен
11.03.19 01:00
Рионегро Агилас - Энвигадо
1 : 3
окончен
11.03.19 01:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Санта-Фе
1 : 0
окончен
11.03.19 00:00
Патриотас Бояка - Хагуарес де Кордоба
2 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Депортиво Кали
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 03:45
Хуниор - Атлетико Букараманга
0 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 01:30
Альянса Петролера - Ла Экидад
2 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 01:00
Мильонариос - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 03:45
Депортес Толима - Атлетико Уила
0 : 0
окончен
08.03.19 03:30
Патриотас Бояка - Депортиво Кали
0 : 3
окончен
05.03.19 04:00
Атлетико Уила - Альянса Петролера
1 : 2
окончен
04.03.19 02:30
Энвигадо - Америка К
4 : 1
окончен
04.03.19 01:00
Депортиво Кали - Мильонариос
1 : 1
окончен
04.03.19 00:00
Унион Магдалена - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 22:00
Санта-Фе - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 03:45
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Кукута
2 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 01:30
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Депортес Толима
0 : 4
окончен
03.03.19 01:00
Онсе Кальдас - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 23:15
Атлетико Букараманга - Патриотас Бояка
0 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 04:30
Мильонариос - Унион Магдалена
4 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 02:30
Америка К - Санта-Фе
0 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 00:30
Рионегро Агилас - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 1
окончен
28.02.19 04:00
Хуниор - Энвигадо
0 : 0
окончен
28.02.19 02:00
Депортес Толима - Атлетико Букараманга
0 : 0
окончен
28.02.19 00:00
Патриотас Бояка - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 0
окончен
27.02.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Ла Экидад
0 : 0
окончен
27.02.19 04:00
Депортиво Кукута - Атлетико Уила
2 : 0
окончен
27.02.19 02:00
Альянса Петролера - Хагуарес де Кордоба
1 : 1
окончен
25.02.19 03:30
Санта-Фе - Хуниор
3 : 3
окончен
25.02.19 01:30
Онсе Кальдас - Депортес Толима
2 : 1
окончен
25.02.19 01:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Депортиво Кали
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 23:30
Унион Магдалена - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 04:00
Рионегро Агилас - Америка К
1 : 2
окончен
24.02.19 02:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Альянса Петролера
3 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 01:00
Ла Экидад - Мильонариос
0 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 22:00
Энвигадо - Патриотас Бояка
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 03:45
Атлетико Уила - Депортиво Пасто
2 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 04:00
Депортес Толима - Хуниор
1 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Унион Магдалена
2 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 04:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Ла Экидад
1 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 02:00
Патриотас Бояка - Санта-Фе
1 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 01:00
Депортиво Кукута - Атлетико Букараманга
3 : 2
окончен
18.02.19 00:00
Депортес Толима - Энвигадо
2 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Хагуарес де Кордоба
4 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 03:45
Хуниор - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 01:30
Альянса Петролера - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 01:00
Америка К - Индепендьенте Медельин
3 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 23:15
Мильонариос - Атлетико Уила
3 : 2
окончен
15.02.19 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Депортес Толима
2 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 04:00
Онсе Кальдас - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 2
окончен
11.02.19 04:00
Америка К - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 02:00
Рионегро Агилас - Патриотас Бояка
2 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 02:00
Атлетико Уила - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 00:00
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Кали
0 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 04:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Унион Магдалена
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 02:00
Санта-Фе - Депортес Толима
0 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 02:00
Энвигадо - Альянса Петролера
1 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Мильонариос
1 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 03:45
Атлетико Букараманга - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.19 04:00
Альянса Петролера - Санта-Фе
0 : 0
окончен
05.02.19 04:00
Депортес Толима - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 0
окончен
04.02.19 03:30
Мильонариос - Атлетико Букараманга
2 : 0
окончен
04.02.19 02:00
Патриотас Бояка - Америка К
1 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 01:30
Депортиво Кукута - Энвигадо
1 : 1
окончен
03.02.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 2
окончен
03.02.19 03:45
Атлетико Насьональ - Хагуарес де Кордоба
1 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 02:00
Хуниор - Индепендьенте Медельин
3 : 2
окончен
03.02.19 01:30
Депортиво Кали - Атлетико Уила
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 23:15
Унион Магдалена - Ла Экидад
1 : 0
окончен
01.02.19 04:00
Америка К - Депортес Толима
3 : 1
окончен
01.02.19 02:00
Онсе Кальдас - Мильонариос
1 : 0
окончен
31.01.19 04:00
Хуниор - Патриотас Бояка
3 : 1
окончен
31.01.19 04:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 1
окончен
31.01.19 03:00
Рионегро Агилас - Альянса Петролера
0 : 1
окончен
31.01.19 02:00
Санта-Фе - Депортиво Кукута
1 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 02:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Депортиво Кали
1 : 0
окончен
30.01.19 23:15
Депортиво Пасто - Энвигадо
1 : 1
окончен
30.01.19 04:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Ла Экидад
1 : 1
окончен
30.01.19 02:00
Атлетико Уила - Унион Магдалена
1 : 1
окончен
28.01.19 04:00
Энвигадо - Мильонариос
0 : 1
окончен
28.01.19 02:00
Санта-Фе - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 1
окончен
28.01.19 02:00
Альянса Петролера - Америка К
1 : 2
окончен
27.01.19 04:00
Депортиво Кали - Атлетико Букараманга
2 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 02:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Онсе Кальдас
0 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 02:00
Депортиво Кукута - Рионегро Агилас
3 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 00:00
Унион Магдалена - Хагуарес де Кордоба
3 : 4
окончен
26.01.19 22:00
Ла Экидад - Атлетико Уила
2 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 03:45
Патриотас Бояка - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 1
окончен