23.03.21 04:10
Альянса Петролера - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 3
окончен
23.03.21 02:05
Патриотас Бояка - Ла Экидад
1 : 2
окончен
22.03.21 04:00
Мильонариос - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 2
окончен
22.03.21 01:40
Депортиво Кали - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
окончен
21.03.21 23:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Депортиво Пасто
2 : 2
окончен
21.03.21 04:00
Онсе Кальдас - Америка К
1 : 1
окончен
21.03.21 01:40
Хуниор - Депортиво Перейра
3 : 0
окончен
20.03.21 23:30
Энвигадо - Санта-Фе
2 : 1
окончен
20.03.21 03:40
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Рионегро Агилас
0 : 2
окончен
13.10.20 04:10
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Санта-Фе
1 : 1
окончен
13.10.20 02:05
Альянса Петролера - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 2
окончен
12.10.20 04:10
Мильонариос - Рионегро Агилас
0 : 0
окончен
12.10.20 02:05
Америка К - Патриотас Бояка
3 : 0
окончен
12.10.20 00:00
Бояка Чико - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 22:00
Депортиво Кукута - Депортес Толима
0 : 3
окончен
11.10.20 04:10
Атлетико Насьональ - Хуниор
2 : 2
окончен
11.10.20 02:05
Депортиво Пасто - Депортиво Кали
1 : 1
окончен
11.10.20 00:00
Депортиво Перейра - Энвигадо
1 : 1
окончен
10.10.20 22:00
Ла Экидад - Онсе Кальдас
2 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 00:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Альянса Петролера
0 : 0
перенесён
27.09.20 00:00
Санта-Фе - Хагуарес де Кордоба
0 : 0
перенесён
27.09.20 00:00
Депортиво Кали - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 0
перенесён
27.09.20 00:00
Депортес Толима - Депортиво Кукута
0 : 0
перенесён
27.09.20 00:00
Онсе Кальдас - Ла Экидад
0 : 0
перенесён
27.09.20 00:00
Патриотас Бояка - Америка К
0 : 0
перенесён
27.09.20 00:00
Энвигадо - Депортиво Перейра
0 : 0
перенесён
27.09.20 00:00
Рионегро Агилас - Мильонариос
0 : 0
перенесён
27.09.20 00:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Бояка Чико
0 : 0
перенесён
27.09.20 00:00
Хуниор - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 0
перенесён
30.09.19 17:00
Унион Магдалена - Хуниор
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.19 01:00
Ла Экидад - Америка К
3 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 04:00
Депортиво Кали - Патриотас Бояка
3 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 02:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Энвигадо
2 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 01:00
Онсе Кальдас - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Санта-Фе
0 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 22:00
Депортиво Пасто - Депортиво Кукута
2 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 04:00
Атлетико Уила - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 03:45
Мильонариос - Альянса Петролера
2 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 04:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 02:00
Санта-Фе - Хагуарес де Кордоба
0 : 0
окончен
04.04.19 04:00
Альянса Петролера - Мильонариос
0 : 2
окончен
04.04.19 02:00
Депортиво Кукута - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 3
окончен
04.04.19 00:00
Энвигадо - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 04:00
Америка К - Ла Экидад
1 : 3
окончен
03.04.19 02:00
Рионегро Агилас - Атлетико Уила
0 : 0
окончен
28.03.19 04:15
Депортес Толима - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 1
окончен
28.03.19 02:15
Хуниор - Унион Магдалена
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.19 03:30
Патриотас Бояка - Депортиво Кали
0 : 3
окончен