09.10.21 17:00
Плимут Аргайл - Бёртон Альбион
2 : 1
окончен
09.10.21 17:00
Уиком Уондерерс - Гиллингем
2 : 0
окончен
09.10.21 17:00
Шеффилд Уэнсдей - Болтон Уондерерс
1 : 0
окончен
09.10.21 17:00
Сандерленд - Оксфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.21 17:00
Ипсвич Таун - Шрусбери Таун
2 : 1
окончен
09.10.21 17:00
Чарльтон Атлетик - Ротерхэм Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.21 17:00
Аккрингтон Стэнли - Флитвуд Таун
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.21 17:00
Портсмут - Челтнем Таун
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.21 17:00
Моркам - Кембридж Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.21 17:00
Уиган Атлетик - Линкольн Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.21 17:00
Кру Александра - Донкастер Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
19.01.21 22:00
Линкольн Сити - Гиллингем
0 : 0
перенесён
12.01.21 22:00
Чарльтон Атлетик - Рочдейл
4 : 4
окончен
06.01.21 21:30
Уимблдон - Уиган Атлетик
0 : 0
перенесён
05.01.21 22:45
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Донкастер Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
16.11.20 22:45
Плимут Аргайл - Портсмут
2 : 2
окончен
14.11.20 18:00
Кру Александра - Питерборо Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
14.11.20 18:00
Халл Сити - Бёртон Альбион
2 : 0
окончен
14.11.20 18:00
Сандерленд - Милтон-Кинс Донс
1 : 2
окончен
14.11.20 18:00
Нортгемптон Таун - Аккрингтон Стэнли
0 : 1
окончен
14.11.20 18:00
Шрусбери Таун - Суиндон Таун
3 : 3
окончен
14.11.20 18:00
Бристоль Роверс - Флитвуд Таун
1 : 4
окончен
10.10.20 17:00
Блэкпул - Ипсвич Таун
1 : 4
окончен
07.10.19 22:00
Болтон Уондерерс - Блэкпул
0 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Транмир Роверс - Шрусбери Таун
0 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Ротерхэм Юнайтед - Ковентри Сити
4 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Милтон-Кинс Донс - Бёртон Альбион
0 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Линкольн Сити - Сандерленд
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Гиллингем - Саутенд Юнайтед
3 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Флитвуд Таун - Ипсвич Таун
0 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Донкастер Роверс - Портсмут
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Уиком Уондерерс - Питерборо Юнайтед
3 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Аккрингтон Стэнли - Оксфорд Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Уимблдон - Рочдейл
3 : 2
окончен