21.09.20 21:00
Газ Метан - Динамо Бх
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 21:30
Стяуа - Арджеш
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 18:45
УТА - Политехника
2 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 16:30
Ботошани - Академика Клинчени
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 21:45
Университатя Кр - Волунтари
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Сепси ОСК - Вииторул
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
Астра - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
Киндия - Германштадт
1 : 3
окончен
14.09.20 21:00
Вииторул - Университатя Кр
1 : 4
окончен
13.09.20 21:30
ЧФР Клуж - Германштадт
1 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 19:00
Астра - Сепси ОСК
2 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 21:00
Волунтари - Стяуа
2 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 18:00
Политехника - Газ Метан
1 : 4
окончен
12.09.20 15:30
Академика Клинчени - Киндия
0 : 0
окончен
11.09.20 21:00
Динамо Бх - Ботошани
1 : 1
окончен
11.09.20 18:00
Арджеш - УТА
1 : 1
окончен
31.08.20 21:00
Киндия - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 21:00
Стяуа - Вииторул
3 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 18:00
Университатя Кр - Астра
2 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 15:30
Ботошани - Политехника
4 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Сепси ОСК
0 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 18:00
Германштадт - Академика Клинчени
2 : 2
окончен
28.08.20 21:00
УТА - Волунтари
0 : 0
окончен
28.08.20 18:00
Газ Метан - Арджеш
2 : 0
окончен
24.08.20 21:00
Динамо Бх - Германштадт
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.20 18:00
Волунтари - Газ Метан
2 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 18:00
Академика Клинчени - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Политехника - Киндия
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 21:00
Астра - Стяуа
0 : 3
окончен
22.08.20 18:00
Сепси ОСК - Университатя Кр
0 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 15:30
Вииторул - УТА
1 : 1
окончен
21.08.20 18:15
Арджеш - Ботошани
2 : 3
окончен
15.08.20 00:00
Сепси ОСК - Динамо Бх
0 : 0
отменён
12.08.20 00:00
Германштадт - Динамо Бх
0 : 0
отменён
09.08.20 00:00
Киндия - Динамо Бх
0 : 0
отменён
06.08.20 00:00
Динамо Бх - Германштадт
0 : 0
отменён
05.08.20 17:00
Сепси ОСК - Академика Клинчени
1 : 0
окончен
05.08.20 17:00
Динамо Бх - Вииторул
1 : 1
окончен
05.08.20 17:00
Киндия - Волунтари
2 : 0
окончен
05.08.20 17:00
Германштадт - Политехника
2 : 2
окончен
04.08.20 00:00
Динамо Бх - Киндия
0 : 0
перенесён
03.08.20 20:30
Университатя Кр - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 3
окончен
03.08.20 00:00
Стяуа - Астра
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 21:30
Волунтари - Динамо Бх
1 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 14:00
Политехника - Киндия
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.20 21:30
Ботошани - Газ Метан
4 : 1
окончен
01.08.20 19:00
Вииторул - Сепси ОСК
0 : 3
окончен
01.08.20 16:30
Академика Клинчени - Германштадт
0 : 2
окончен
31.07.20 21:30
Стяуа - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 2
окончен
31.07.20 18:45
Астра - Университатя Кр
0 : 0
перенесён
30.07.20 20:30
Политехника - Волунтари
2 : 1
окончен
29.07.20 19:00
Германштадт - Вииторул
2 : 0
окончен
29.07.20 17:00
Киндия - Академика Клинчени
3 : 1
окончен
28.07.20 21:30
ЧФР Клуж - Ботошани
1 : 0
окончен
26.07.20 20:00
Волунтари - Сепси ОСК
2 : 0
окончен
26.07.20 14:30
Академика Клинчени - Политехника
3 : 0
окончен
25.07.20 21:00
Газ Метан - Стяуа
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.20 18:00
Вииторул - Киндия
4 : 1
окончен
20.07.20 20:00
Политехника - Вииторул
1 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 19:30
Ботошани - Университатя Кр
0 : 2
окончен
18.07.20 18:00
Германштадт - Сепси ОСК
2 : 2
окончен
17.07.20 21:00
Газ Метан - Астра
0 : 4
окончен
17.07.20 18:00
Академика Клинчени - Волунтари
2 : 1
окончен
13.07.20 20:30
ЧФР Клуж - Газ Метан
2 : 0
окончен
13.07.20 18:00
Сепси ОСК - Киндия
2 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 21:00
Университатя Кр - Стяуа
2 : 1
окончен
12.07.20 18:00
Динамо Бх - Политехника
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 17:30
Германштадт - Волунтари
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 15:00
Вииторул - Академика Клинчени
5 : 0
окончен
10.07.20 20:30
Ботошани - Астра
0 : 0
окончен
06.07.20 20:00
Волунтари - Вииторул
0 : 0
окончен
06.07.20 17:00
Киндия - Германштадт
0 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 20:00
Астра - ЧФР Клуж
2 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Академика Клинчени - Динамо Бх
1 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 13:00
Политехника - Сепси ОСК
3 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 20:00
Стяуа - Ботошани
1 : 1
окончен
03.07.20 20:00
Газ Метан - Университатя Кр
1 : 2
окончен
02.07.20 20:00
Вииторул - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Волунтари - Киндия
2 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 17:00
Академика Клинчени - Сепси ОСК
1 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 20:00
Политехника - Германштадт
2 : 3
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Астра - Стяуа
3 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 20:00
ЧФР Клуж - Университатя Кр
2 : 3
окончен
28.06.20 17:00
Динамо Бх - Волунтари
0 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 20:00
Сепси ОСК - Вииторул
3 : 3
окончен
27.06.20 15:30
Киндия - Политехника
0 : 2
окончен
26.06.20 20:00
Газ Метан - Ботошани
0 : 2
окончен
26.06.20 17:00
Германштадт - Академика Клинчени
0 : 1
окончен
23.06.20 20:00
Университатя Кр - Ботошани
2 : 1
окончен
22.06.20 20:00
Вииторул - Германштадт
4 : 1
окончен
22.06.20 17:00
Академика Клинчени - Киндия
1 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 20:00
Стяуа - Газ Метан
2 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 17:00
Динамо Бх - Сепси ОСК
1 : 3
окончен
21.06.20 14:30
Волунтари - Политехника
1 : 0
окончен
20.06.20 20:00
Ботошани - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 2
окончен
19.06.20 20:00
Университатя Кр - Астра
2 : 1
окончен
18.06.20 20:00
Политехника - Академика Клинчени
0 : 1
окончен
17.06.20 20:00
Киндия - Вииторул
2 : 1
окончен
16.06.20 20:00
Сепси ОСК - Волунтари
1 : 2
окончен
15.06.20 20:00
Астра - Газ Метан
0 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 20:00
ЧФР Клуж - Стяуа
1 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 17:00
Вииторул - Политехника
2 : 1
окончен
13.06.20 20:00
Сепси ОСК - Германштадт
1 : 1
окончен
13.06.20 17:00
Волунтари - Академика Клинчени
3 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 21:30
Газ Метан - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 19:00
Волунтари - Германштадт
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 21:30
Стяуа - Университатя Кр
4 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 18:30
Киндия - Сепси ОСК
1 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 22:00
Политехника - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 15:30
Академика Клинчени - Вииторул
2 : 3
окончен
06.03.20 21:30
Астра - Ботошани
1 : 0
окончен
02.03.20 21:30
ЧФР Клуж - Астра
2 : 1
окончен
02.03.20 19:00
Германштадт - Киндия
1 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 20:15
Университатя Кр - Газ Метан
2 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 21:30
Ботошани - Стяуа
2 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 18:30
Вииторул - Волунтари
0 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 21:30
Динамо Бх - Академика Клинчени
0 : 1
окончен
28.02.20 19:00
Сепси ОСК - Политехника
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.20 21:00
Ботошани - Политехника
2 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 21:00
Университатя Кр - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 17:30
Вииторул - Академика Клинчени
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 17:30
Астра - Сепси ОСК
2 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 17:30
Газ Метан - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 21:00
Стяуа - Киндия
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 15:30
Волунтари - Германштадт
2 : 0
окончен
17.02.20 21:00
Германштадт - Астра
2 : 2
окончен
16.02.20 21:00
Динамо Бх - Стяуа
2 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 18:00
Сепси ОСК - Ботошани
0 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 21:00
Политехника - Университатя Кр
2 : 5
окончен
15.02.20 15:30
Академика Клинчени - Газ Метан
2 : 3
окончен
14.02.20 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Вииторул
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 18:30
Киндия - Волунтари
1 : 2
окончен
10.02.20 21:00
Стяуа - Академика Клинчени
0 : 0
окончен
10.02.20 18:30
Ботошани - Германштадт
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 21:00
Вииторул - Университатя Кр
1 : 2
окончен
09.02.20 18:00
Волунтари - Динамо Бх
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 15:30
Сепси ОСК - Политехника
1 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 21:00
Газ Метан - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 0
окончен
07.02.20 21:30
Астра - Киндия
1 : 2
окончен
06.02.20 21:00
Волунтари - Стяуа
1 : 2
окончен
03.02.20 21:00
Политехника - Вииторул
1 : 2
окончен
02.02.20 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Стяуа
1 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 18:00
Киндия - Ботошани
0 : 1
окончен
01.02.20 21:00
Динамо Бх - Астра
2 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 16:00
Германштадт - Сепси ОСК
2 : 2
окончен
01.02.20 14:00
Академика Клинчени - Волунтари
1 : 2
окончен
31.01.20 21:00
Университатя Кр - Газ Метан
3 : 1
окончен
22.12.19 21:00
Стяуа - Университатя Кр
2 : 0
окончен
22.12.19 17:45
Сепси ОСК - Киндия
3 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 21:00
Волунтари - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 4
окончен
21.12.19 15:30
Германштадт - Политехника
1 : 0
окончен
20.12.19 21:30
Газ Метан - Вииторул
1 : 0
окончен
20.12.19 18:30
Астра - Академика Клинчени
3 : 1
окончен
19.12.19 21:00
Ботошани - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
16.12.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Астра
2 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 21:30
Вииторул - Стяуа
0 : 2
окончен
15.12.19 19:00
Киндия - Германштадт
1 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 21:00
Университатя Кр - Волунтари
2 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 16:00
Политехника - Газ Метан
1 : 2
окончен
14.12.19 14:00
Академика Клинчени - Ботошани
1 : 1
окончен
13.12.19 21:30
Динамо Бх - Сепси ОСК
1 : 2
окончен
10.12.19 17:00
Сепси ОСК - Академика Клинчени
4 : 0
окончен
09.12.19 21:30
Волунтари - Вииторул
1 : 2
окончен
08.12.19 21:30
Астра - Университатя Кр
1 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 18:30
Ботошани - ЧФР Клуж
2 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 21:30
Германштадт - Динамо Бх
4 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 19:00
Киндия - Политехника
2 : 1
окончен
06.12.19 21:30
Стяуа - Газ Метан
2 : 0
окончен
05.12.19 21:30
Вииторул - Астра
0 : 1
окончен
05.12.19 19:00
Университатя Кр - Ботошани
3 : 1
окончен
04.12.19 21:30
Динамо Бх - Киндия
4 : 1
окончен
04.12.19 19:00
ЧФР Клуж - Сепси ОСК
1 : 0
окончен
04.12.19 15:00
Академика Клинчени - Германштадт
1 : 1
окончен
03.12.19 21:30
Политехника - Стяуа
1 : 2
окончен
03.12.19 19:00
Газ Метан - Волунтари
1 : 0
окончен
02.12.19 21:30
Ботошани - Вииторул
1 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 20:00
Германштадт - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Киндия - Академика Клинчени
2 : 5
окончен
30.11.19 18:30
Сепси ОСК - Университатя Кр
1 : 0
окончен
29.11.19 21:30
Динамо Бх - Политехника
1 : 0
окончен
29.11.19 19:00
Астра - Газ Метан
1 : 0
окончен
25.11.19 21:30
Вииторул - Сепси ОСК
4 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 20:30
Университатя Кр - Германштадт
3 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 17:30
Газ Метан - Ботошани
0 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 14:30
Академика Клинчени - Динамо Бх
2 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 21:30
Стяуа - Астра
1 : 3
окончен
23.11.19 19:00
Политехника - Волунтари
2 : 2
окончен
22.11.19 21:30
ЧФР Клуж - Киндия
4 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 20:00
Динамо Бх - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 17:00
Сепси ОСК - Газ Метан
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 21:30
Ботошани - Стяуа
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 18:30
Киндия - Университатя Кр
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 14:00
Академика Клинчени - Политехника
1 : 0
окончен
08.11.19 21:30
Германштадт - Вииторул
1 : 1
окончен
08.11.19 19:00
Астра - Волунтари
1 : 0
окончен
04.11.19 21:30
Университатя Кр - Динамо Бх
4 : 1
окончен
04.11.19 19:00
Астра - Политехника
4 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 22:00
Стяуа - Сепси ОСК
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 17:30
Волунтари - Ботошани
1 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 21:30
ЧФР Клуж - Академика Клинчени
3 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 19:00
Газ Метан - Германштадт
1 : 1
окончен
01.11.19 21:30
Вииторул - Киндия
3 : 0
окончен
28.10.19 21:30
Политехника - ЧФР Клуж
2 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 21:30
Динамо Бх - Вииторул
3 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 18:30
Ботошани - Астра
1 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 16:00
Академика Клинчени - Университатя Кр
0 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 20:30
Германштадт - Стяуа
0 : 4
окончен
26.10.19 18:00
Киндия - Газ Метан
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 20:30
Сепси ОСК - Волунтари
0 : 0
окончен
21.10.19 20:30
Политехника - Ботошани
0 : 3
окончен
20.10.19 20:30
Киндия - Стяуа
1 : 2
окончен
20.10.19 17:45
Сепси ОСК - Астра
2 : 3
окончен
20.10.19 15:30
Академика Клинчени - Вииторул
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 20:30
ЧФР Клуж - Университатя Кр
2 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 20:30
Динамо Бх - Газ Метан
2 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 18:00
Германштадт - Волунтари
0 : 0
окончен
07.10.19 20:30
Астра - Германштадт
0 : 0
окончен
07.10.19 18:00
Волунтари - Киндия
0 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 20:30
Вииторул - ЧФР Клуж
3 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 20:30
Стяуа - Динамо Бх
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 14:30
Газ Метан - Академика Клинчени
2 : 1
окончен
04.10.19 20:30
Университатя Кр - Политехника
1 : 1
окончен
04.10.19 18:00
Ботошани - Сепси ОСК
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 20:30
Университатя Кр - Вииторул
3 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 18:00
Политехника - Сепси ОСК
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 20:30
ЧФР Клуж - Газ Метан
3 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Академика Клинчени - Стяуа
0 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 19:30
Киндия - Астра
1 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 14:30
Германштадт - Ботошани
0 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 20:30
Динамо Бх - Волунтари
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.19 20:30
Вииторул - Политехника
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 20:30
Стяуа - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 17:30
Ботошани - Киндия
0 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 20:30
Астра - Динамо Бх
3 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:30
Сепси ОСК - Германштадт
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 15:00
Волунтари - Академика Клинчени
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 20:30
Газ Метан - Университатя Кр
2 : 3
окончен
16.09.19 21:00
Вииторул - Газ Метан
4 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 21:00
Университатя Кр - Стяуа
0 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 18:00
Политехника - Германштадт
0 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Ботошани
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 18:30
Киндия - Сепси ОСК
0 : 0
окончен
13.09.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Волунтари
5 : 0
окончен
13.09.19 17:30
Академика Клинчени - Астра
1 : 1
окончен
02.09.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - Динамо Бх
0 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 21:00
Стяуа - Вииторул
2 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 18:00
Германштадт - Киндия
2 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 21:00
Астра - ЧФР Клуж
3 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 15:30
Газ Метан - Политехника
3 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 21:00
Волунтари - Университатя Кр
1 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 18:00
Ботошани - Академика Клинчени
2 : 2
окончен
26.08.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Германштадт
3 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 21:00
Газ Метан - Стяуа
4 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 18:00
Вииторул - Волунтари
4 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Ботошани
4 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 15:30
Академика Клинчени - Сепси ОСК
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 21:00
Университатя Кр - Астра
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 18:00
Политехника - Киндия
2 : 2
окончен
19.08.19 21:00
Астра - Вииторул
1 : 1
окончен
19.08.19 18:00
Волунтари - Газ Метан
0 : 3
окончен
18.08.19 21:00
Стяуа - Политехника
1 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 18:00
Ботошани - Университатя Кр
1 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 19:30
Киндия - Динамо Бх
3 : 2
окончен
16.08.19 17:00
Германштадт - Академика Клинчени
2 : 1
окончен
12.08.19 21:00
Вииторул - Ботошани
2 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 21:00
Стяуа - Волунтари
1 : 3
окончен
11.08.19 18:00
Университатя Кр - Сепси ОСК
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Германштадт
3 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Газ Метан - Астра
1 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 21:00
Политехника - Динамо Бх
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 18:00
Академика Клинчени - Киндия
3 : 1
окончен
05.08.19 21:00
Астра - Стяуа
2 : 1
окончен
05.08.19 18:00
Волунтари - Политехника
0 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - Вииторул
2 : 2
окончен
04.08.19 18:00
Германштадт - Университатя Кр
2 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 21:00
Киндия - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 4
окончен
03.08.19 15:30
Ботошани - Газ Метан
1 : 1
окончен
02.08.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Академика Клинчени
4 : 2
окончен
29.07.19 20:00
Стяуа - Ботошани
0 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 21:00
Вииторул - Германштадт
3 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 18:00
Университатя Кр - Киндия
1 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 18:00
Газ Метан - Сепси ОСК
1 : 1
окончен
26.07.19 21:00
Волунтари - Астра
1 : 2
окончен
26.07.19 18:00
Политехника - Академика Клинчени
2 : 0
окончен
22.07.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - Стяуа
0 : 0
окончен
21.07.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Университатя Кр
0 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 18:00
Политехника - Астра
1 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 21:00
Академика Клинчени - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 4
окончен
20.07.19 18:00
Ботошани - Волунтари
4 : 1
окончен
19.07.19 21:00
Киндия - Вииторул
0 : 1
окончен
19.07.19 18:00
Германштадт - Газ Метан
0 : 2
окончен
15.07.19 21:00
Вииторул - Динамо Бх
5 : 0
окончен
15.07.19 18:00
Газ Метан - Киндия
2 : 2
окончен
14.07.19 21:00
Стяуа - Германштадт
4 : 3
окончен
14.07.19 18:00
Университатя Кр - Академика Клинчени
3 : 2
окончен
13.07.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Политехника
1 : 1
окончен
13.07.19 18:00
Астра - Ботошани
2 : 2
окончен
12.07.19 18:30
Волунтари - Сепси ОСК
0 : 0
окончен
02.06.19 21:00
Газ Метан - Конкордия
3 : 1
окончен
02.06.19 19:00
Германштадт - Дунэря
2 : 1
окончен
31.05.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Волунтари
0 : 0
окончен
31.05.19 18:30
Политехника - Ботошани
0 : 2
окончен
27.05.19 21:00
Ботошани - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
27.05.19 18:00
Волунтари - Германштадт
2 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 21:00
Конкордия - Политехника
4 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 18:00
Дунэря - Газ Метан
0 : 1
окончен
23.05.19 20:30
Газ Метан - Волунтари
4 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Политехника
0 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 18:30
Дунэря - Конкордия
2 : 0
окончен
21.05.19 18:30
Германштадт - Ботошани
0 : 2
окончен
20.05.19 21:00
Астра - Сепси ОСК
3 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 20:30
Стяуа - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Волунтари - Дунэря
0 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 21:00
Университатя Кр - Вииторул
1 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Конкордия - Динамо Бх
0 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 15:30
Политехника - Германштадт
1 : 1
окончен
17.05.19 20:00
Ботошани - Газ Метан
1 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 21:00
Волунтари - Конкордия
2 : 1
окончен
15.05.19 18:15
Германштадт - Динамо Бх
0 : 0
окончен
14.05.19 21:00
Газ Метан - Политехника
1 : 1
окончен
14.05.19 18:15
Дунэря - Ботошани
0 : 2
окончен
13.05.19 20:30
Вииторул - Астра
3 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Университатя Кр
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - Стяуа
1 : 5
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Политехника - Дунэря
4 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 15:30
Германштадт - Конкордия
1 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Газ Метан
2 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 18:00
Ботошани - Волунтари
2 : 0
окончен
06.05.19 21:00
Астра - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 5
окончен
05.05.19 21:00
Университатя Кр - Стяуа
0 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 15:00
Волунтари - Политехника
0 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 21:00
Вииторул - Сепси ОСК
3 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Дунэря - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 21:00
Газ Метан - Германштадт
4 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 18:00
Конкордия - Ботошани
2 : 2
окончен
29.04.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Вииторул
3 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 18:00
Университатя Кр - Сепси ОСК
1 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 21:00
Стяуа - Астра
1 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 18:00
Ботошани - Политехника
3 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 19:00
Волунтари - Динамо Бх
1 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
Дунэря - Германштадт
0 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 21:00
Конкордия - Газ Метан
0 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Ботошани
1 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 18:00
Политехника - Конкордия
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 21:00
Вииторул - Стяуа
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 18:00
Газ Метан - Дунэря
0 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 21:00
Астра - Университатя Кр
0 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 18:00
Германштадт - Волунтари
1 : 1
окончен
15.04.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - Астра
0 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Стяуа
0 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 18:00
Волунтари - Газ Метан
1 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 21:30
Вииторул - Университатя Кр
2 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 18:30
Ботошани - Германштадт
1 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 21:00
Политехника - Динамо Бх
0 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 18:00
Конкордия - Дунэря
3 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 21:00
Стяуа - Сепси ОСК
2 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 18:30
Астра - Вииторул
1 : 4
окончен
07.04.19 20:30
Университатя Кр - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 17:30
Газ Метан - Ботошани
2 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Германштадт - Политехника
0 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 14:30
Дунэря - Волунтари
1 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Конкордия
3 : 2
окончен
01.04.19 20:30
Сепси ОСК - Вииторул
0 : 0
окончен
01.04.19 17:30
Ботошани - Дунэря
1 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 20:30
Стяуа - Университатя Кр
3 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 17:30
Политехника - Газ Метан
1 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 15:00
Конкордия - Волунтари
1 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 22:30
ЧФР Клуж - Астра
1 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 21:30
Динамо Бх - Германштадт
2 : 0
окончен
18.03.19 21:30
Волунтари - Ботошани
2 : 1
окончен
18.03.19 19:00
Конкордия - Германштадт
2 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 21:30
Астра - Стяуа
0 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 18:30
Газ Метан - Динамо Бх
2 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 21:30
Вииторул - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 14:00
Дунэря - Политехника
1 : 2
окончен
15.03.19 21:30
Сепси ОСК - Университатя Кр
0 : 1
окончен
11.03.19 21:30
Стяуа - Вииторул
1 : 2
окончен
11.03.19 18:30
Ботошани - Конкордия
0 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 21:30
Университатя Кр - Астра
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 18:30
Политехника - Волунтари
0 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 21:15
ЧФР Клуж - Сепси ОСК
3 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 14:00
Германштадт - Газ Метан
0 : 2
окончен
08.03.19 21:30
Динамо Бх - Дунэря
2 : 0
окончен
04.03.19 21:00
Университатя Кр - Астра
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Сепси ОСК
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 18:00
Вииторул - Ботошани
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 18:00
Германштадт - Политехника
2 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 20:00
Волунтари - Стяуа
2 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 14:00
Газ Метан - Дунэря
0 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Конкордия
2 : 1
окончен
25.02.19 21:00
Конкордия - Волунтари
1 : 3
окончен
24.02.19 21:00
Стяуа - Университатя Кр
3 : 2
окончен
24.02.19 18:00
Ботошани - Газ Метан
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 15:00
Дунэря - Динамо Бх
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 21:00
Политехника - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Астра - Германштадт
1 : 0
окончен
22.02.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - Вииторул
0 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 21:00
Конкордия - Стяуа
0 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Ботошани
1 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 18:30
Газ Метан - Сепси ОСК
0 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 16:00
Волунтари - Дунэря
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Астра
1 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 15:00
Германштадт - Университатя Кр
0 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 21:00
Вииторул - Политехника
0 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 21:00
Стяуа - Германштадт
3 : 0
окончен
11.02.19 18:00
Ботошани - Волунтари
1 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 22:00
Университатя Кр - ЧФР Клуж
2 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 19:30
Политехника - Газ Метан
1 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 13:00
Дунэря - Конкордия
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - Динамо Бх
0 : 1
окончен
08.02.19 21:00
Астра - Вииторул
3 : 0
окончен
04.02.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Политехника
3 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 21:00
Вииторул - Университатя Кр
0 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 18:00
Волунтари - Сепси ОСК
4 : 2
окончен
02.02.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Германштадт
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 15:00
Дунэря - Стяуа
1 : 1
окончен
01.02.19 21:00
Газ Метан - Астра
1 : 1
окончен
01.02.19 18:00
Конкордия - Ботошани
0 : 1
окончен