19.07.21 20:30
Динамо Бх - Волунтари
3 : 2
окончен
18.07.21 21:30
Рапид Бх - Киндия
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.21 18:30
УТА - FCV Farul Constanţa
0 : 0
окончен
17.07.21 21:30
Университатя Кр - Арджеш
1 : 0
окончен
17.07.21 18:30
Газ Метан - Миовени
1 : 0
окончен
16.07.21 21:30
ЧФР Клуж - Университатя Крайова 1948
3 : 2
окончен
16.07.21 18:30
Сепси ОСК - Академика Клинчени
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 20:30
Ботошани - Стяуа
0 : 0
окончен
30.05.21 20:30
Сепси ОСК - Вииторул
1 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 20:30
Киндия - Вииторул
2 : 3
окончен
18.04.21 21:00
Стяуа - Ботошани
2 : 1
окончен
18.04.21 18:30
ЧФР Клуж - Академика Клинчени
3 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 13:30
Арджеш - Политехника
0 : 0
окончен
17.04.21 20:30
Университатя Кр - Сепси ОСК
0 : 0
окончен
17.04.21 17:30
Газ Метан - Волунтари
1 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 15:00
Киндия - Германштадт
2 : 0
окончен
16.04.21 20:30
Астра - Динамо Бх
0 : 0
окончен
16.04.21 17:30
УТА - Вииторул
1 : 0
окончен
24.08.20 21:00
Динамо Бх - Германштадт
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.20 18:00
Волунтари - Газ Метан
2 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 18:00
Академика Клинчени - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Политехника - Киндия
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 21:00
Астра - Стяуа
0 : 3
окончен
22.08.20 18:00
Сепси ОСК - Университатя Кр
0 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 15:30
Вииторул - УТА
1 : 1
окончен
21.08.20 18:15
Арджеш - Ботошани
2 : 3
окончен
02.03.20 21:30
ЧФР Клуж - Астра
2 : 1
окончен
02.03.20 19:00
Германштадт - Киндия
1 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 20:15
Университатя Кр - Газ Метан
2 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 21:30
Ботошани - Стяуа
2 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 18:30
Вииторул - Волунтари
0 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 21:30
Динамо Бх - Академика Клинчени
0 : 1
окончен
28.02.20 19:00
Сепси ОСК - Политехника
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.19 21:00
Вииторул - Динамо Бх
5 : 0
окончен
15.07.19 18:00
Газ Метан - Киндия
2 : 2
окончен
14.07.19 21:00
Стяуа - Германштадт
4 : 3
окончен
14.07.19 18:00
Университатя Кр - Академика Клинчени
3 : 2
окончен
13.07.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Политехника
1 : 1
окончен
13.07.19 18:00
Астра - Ботошани
2 : 2
окончен
12.07.19 18:30
Волунтари - Сепси ОСК
0 : 0
окончен
11.03.19 21:30
Стяуа - Вииторул
1 : 2
окончен
11.03.19 18:30
Ботошани - Конкордия
0 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 21:30
Университатя Кр - Астра
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 18:30
Политехника - Волунтари
0 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 21:15
ЧФР Клуж - Сепси ОСК
3 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 14:00
Германштадт - Газ Метан
0 : 2
окончен
08.03.19 21:30
Динамо Бх - Дунэря
2 : 0
окончен