26.07.21 21:30
Университатя Крайова 1948 - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
26.07.21 18:30
Киндия - Сепси ОСК
1 : 1
окончен
25.07.21 21:30
Стяуа - Университатя Кр
4 : 1
окончен
25.07.21 18:30
FCV Farul Constanţa - Газ Метан
2 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 21:30
Академика Клинчени - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 2
окончен
24.07.21 18:30
Волунтари - Ботошани
0 : 1
окончен
23.07.21 21:30
Миовени - Рапид Бх
0 : 2
окончен
23.07.21 18:30
Арджеш - УТА
0 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 20:15
Академика Клинчени - Стяуа
0 : 2
окончен
22.04.21 17:30
Политехника - Волунтари
0 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 21:30
Сепси ОСК - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 19:00
Ботошани - Университатя Кр
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 16:45
Арджеш - Киндия
0 : 1
окончен
20.04.21 21:30
Динамо Бх - УТА
0 : 1
окончен
20.04.21 19:00
Вииторул - Газ Метан
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.21 16:45
Германштадт - Астра
1 : 3
окончен
31.08.20 21:00
Киндия - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 21:00
Стяуа - Вииторул
3 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 18:00
Университатя Кр - Астра
2 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 15:30
Ботошани - Политехника
4 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Сепси ОСК
0 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 18:00
Германштадт - Академика Клинчени
2 : 2
окончен
28.08.20 21:00
УТА - Волунтари
0 : 0
окончен
28.08.20 18:00
Газ Метан - Арджеш
2 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 21:30
Газ Метан - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 19:00
Волунтари - Германштадт
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 21:30
Стяуа - Университатя Кр
4 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 18:30
Киндия - Сепси ОСК
1 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 22:00
Политехника - Динамо Бх
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 15:30
Академика Клинчени - Вииторул
2 : 3
окончен
06.03.20 21:30
Астра - Ботошани
1 : 0
окончен
22.07.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - Стяуа
0 : 0
окончен
21.07.19 21:00
Динамо Бх - Университатя Кр
0 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 18:00
Политехника - Астра
1 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 21:00
Академика Клинчени - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 4
окончен
20.07.19 18:00
Ботошани - Волунтари
4 : 1
окончен
19.07.19 21:00
Киндия - Вииторул
0 : 1
окончен
19.07.19 18:00
Германштадт - Газ Метан
0 : 2
окончен
18.03.19 21:30
Волунтари - Ботошани
2 : 1
окончен
18.03.19 19:00
Конкордия - Германштадт
2 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 21:30
Астра - Стяуа
0 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 18:30
Газ Метан - Динамо Бх
2 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 21:30
Вииторул - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 14:00
Дунэря - Политехника
1 : 2
окончен
15.03.19 21:30
Сепси ОСК - Университатя Кр
0 : 1
окончен